5.2Choose or Die (2022)

Choose or Die (2022)

In pursuit of an unclaimed $125,000 prize, a broke college dropout decides to play an obscure, 1980s survival computer game. But the game curses her, and she’s faced with dangerous choices and reality-warping challenges. After a series of unexpectedly terrifying moments, she realizes she’s no longer playing for the money but for her life.

NR
5.2
2022Horror85 minPlay
5.4Titanic 666 (2022)

Titanic 666 (2022)

After a mammoth cruise ship sails over the site of the Titanic’s disaster, dark and deadly events start to occur on board. As the ship’s captain investigates the tragic occurrences, it becomes clear that the passengers and crew from the original Titanic have returned.

NR
5.4
2022Horror91 minPlay
5.39 Bullets (2022)

9 Bullets (2022)

A former burlesque dancer turned author discovers a second chance at life and redemption when she risks everything to rescue her young neighbor after he witnesses his parents’ murder. Now on the run from the local crime boss, who happens to be her longtime ex, she makes a desperate attempt to get the boy to safety.

NR
5.3
2022Action96 minPlay
7.1Father Stu (2022)

Father Stu (2022)

The true-life story of boxer-turned-priest. When an injury ends his amateur boxing career, Stuart Long moves to Los Angeles to find money and fame. While scraping by as a supermarket clerk, he meets Carmen, a Sunday school teacher who seems immune to his bad-boy charm. Determined to win her over, the longtime agnostic starts going to church to impress her. However, a motorcycle accident leaves him wondering if he can use his second chance to help others, leading to the surprising ...

R
7.1
2022Drama124 minPlay
5.9The Key Game (2022)

The Key Game (2022)

Laura has been with Antonio all her life and, just when she begins to wonder if that is really the life she wants, Sergio and Siena cross paths in their lives. Sergio is a former high school classmate and Siena, his millennial girlfriend who arrives to revolutionize everyone's lives. Laura, Raquel and Cris, close friends for years, convince their respective husbands to play a game that Siena proposes to them: the game of keys. The game consists of everyone putting their keys in a bowl. At ...

R
5.9
2022Comedy107 minPlay
6.8Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Curious Caterer: Dying for Chocolate (2022)

Goldy is a spirited single mom who’s thrust into the role of town sleuth to help solve a friend’s mysterious death. With the clock ticking to find the culprit, Goldy strikes up an unlikely partnership with Detective Tom Schultz, who leans into Goldy’s local knowledge. As their relationship shows signs of becoming something more, the suspect list rises. Will Goldy narrow in on the killer before the killer narrows in on her?

PG
6.8
2022Crime84 minPlay
5.9All the Old Knives (2022)

All the Old Knives (2022)

When the CIA discovers one of its agents leaked information that cost more than 100 people their lives, veteran operative Henry Pelham is assigned to root out the mole with his former lover and colleague Celia Harrison.

R
5.9
2022Mystery102 minPlay
6.6Yaksha: Ruthless Operations (2022)

Yaksha: Ruthless Operations (2022)

Nicknamed after a human-devouring spirit, the ruthless leader of an overseas black ops team takes up a dangerous mission in a city riddled with spies.

NR
6.6
2022Action125 minPlay
4.9Agent Game (2022)

Agent Game (2022)

Harris, a CIA interrogator at an Agency black site, finds himself the target of a rendition operation after being scapegoated for an interrogation gone horribly wrong. As the team tasked to bring Harris in begins to question their orders -- and each other --Olsen, a senior intelligence officer, and his subordinate, Visser, raise the stakes. Now, it's up to Harris and some newfound allies to uncover the truth and turn the tables.

R
4.9
2022Action90 minPlay
7The Northman (2022)

The Northman (2022)

Prince Amleth is on the verge of becoming a man when his father is brutally murdered by his uncle, who kidnaps the boy's mother. Two decades later, Amleth is now a Viking who's on a mission to save his mother, kill his uncle and avenge his father.

R
7
2022Action137 minPlay
6.6Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore (2022)

Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore (2022)

Professor Albus Dumbledore knows the powerful, dark wizard Gellert Grindelwald is moving to seize control of the wizarding world. Unable to stop him alone, he entrusts magizoologist Newt Scamander to lead an intrepid team of wizards and witches. They soon encounter an array of old and new beasts as they clash with Grindelwald's growing legion of followers.

PG-13
6.6
2022Adventure142 minPlay
5.8The Twin (2022)

The Twin (2022)

Every parent's worst nightmare is just the beginning for Rachel's ordeal as in the aftermath of a tragic accident, she and her husband Anthony decide to move to the other side of the world to focus on their surviving twin son Elliot. What begins as a time of healing and isolation in the Finnish countryside turns into a desperate battle for the very soul of their son as an entity claiming to be his dead twin brother takes over Elliot — setting Rachel on a diabolical journey to unravel the ...

NR
5.8
2022Horror109 minPlay
6.8Attack (2022)

Attack (2022)

With the Parliament under siege, India’s first super soldier Arjun Shergill is tasked to get hold of the terrorists in time, save the Prime Minister from their clutches and stop a dirty bomb from exploding and destroying Delhi.

NR
6.8
2022Action123 minPlay
6.5You Won’t Be Alone (2022)

You Won’t Be Alone (2022)

In an isolated mountain village in 19th century Macedonia, a young feral witch accidentally kills a peasant. She assumes the peasant's shape to see what life is like in her skin, igniting a deep seated curiosity to experience life inside the bodies of others.

NR
6.5
2022Drama108 minPlay
6.6The Devil You Know (2022)

The Devil You Know (2022)

Once-incarcerated Marcus Cowans is trying to turn over a new leaf with the support of his loving family. Upon discovering that one of his brothers may have been involved in a horrific crime, Marcus grapples with the limits of brotherhood and loyalty. He and his family, increasingly weary of the justice system’s failings, end up in the crosshairs of a seasoned but jaded detective.

R
6.6
2022Crime116 minPlay
6.5Operation Mincemeat (2022)

Operation Mincemeat (2022)

In 1943, two British intelligence officers concoct Operation Mincemeat, wherein their plan to drop a corpse with false papers off the coast of Spain would fool Nazi spies into believing the Allied forces were planning to attack by way of Greece rather than Sicily.

PG-13
6.5
2022Drama128 minPlay
6.1Eraser: Reborn (2022)

Eraser: Reborn (2022)

U.S. Marshal Mason Pollard specializes in “erasing” people – faking the deaths of high-risk witnesses. With the technological advances of the last 25 years, the game has upgraded, and it’s just another day at the office when he’s assigned to Rina Kimura, a crime boss’ wife who’s decided to turn state’s evidence. As the two flee to Cape Town, South Africa, Pollard discovers he’s been set up and will need to be at the top of his game, or he’ll be the one who’s erased.

R
6.1
2022Action102 minPlay
5.7Crawlspace (2022)

Crawlspace (2022)

After witnessing a brutal murder in a cabin, a man hides in a crawlspace while the killers scour the property for a hidden fortune. As they draw nearer, he must decide if the crawlspace will be his tomb or the battleground in his fight for survival.

R
5.7
2022Crime90 minPlay
5.9Morbius (2022)

Morbius (2022)

Dangerously ill with a rare blood disorder, and determined to save others suffering his same fate, Dr. Michael Morbius attempts a desperate gamble. What at first appears to be a radical success soon reveals itself to be a remedy potentially worse than the disease.

PG-13
5.9
2022Action105 minPlay
7.4Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (2022)

Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (2022)

After settling in Green Hills, Sonic is eager to prove he has what it takes to be a true hero. His test comes when Dr. Robotnik returns, this time with a new partner, Knuckles, in search for an emerald that has the power to destroy civilizations. Sonic teams up with his own sidekick, Tails, and together they embark on a globe-trotting journey to find the emerald before it falls into the wrong hands.

PG
7.4
2022Action123 minPlay
5.7Infinite Storm (2022)

Infinite Storm (2022)

One woman's journey for self-discovery and turns into a harrowing tale of survival.

R
5.7
2022Adventure97 minPlay
6.4The Cellar (2022)

The Cellar (2022)

When Keira Woods' daughter mysteriously vanishes in the cellar of their new house in the country, she soon discovers there is an ancient and powerful entity controlling their home that she will have to face or risk losing her family's souls forever.

NR
6.4
2022Horror94 minPlay
4.6The Bubble (2022)

The Bubble (2022)

Sneaking out. Hooking up. Melting down. The cast and crew of a blockbuster action franchise attempt to shoot a sequel while quarantining at a posh hotel.

R
4.6
2022Comedy127 minPlay
6.7Shut In (2022)

Shut In (2022)

A young single mother is held captive along with her two children by a violent ex and must plot their escape before it’s too late.

R
6.7
2022Horror90 minPlay