Adult 0Unang Pasok (2026)

Unang Pasok (2026)

Catch two of the freshest faces, Kim Yashii and Mayumi De Vera, as they ignite the screen with their undeniable chemistry while dishing out sizzling first time experiences from VMX movies. First time never felt this good!

NR
0
2026Documentary70 minPlay
Adult 0My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

Akira Takamura is the seductive cosplayer who comes between them. When anime fantasy spills into real life, desire takes over in a dangerous game of passion, jealousy, and rivalry.

NR
0
2026Drama70 minPlay
Adult 4Sundutan (2026)

Sundutan (2026)

A hole on the wall accidentally connects two women emotionally and physically. Forbidden love, greed, betrayal... what lies beyond the hole? And for how long can they keep covering it up?

NR
4
2026Drama70 minPlay
Adult 4Pinay Kamasutra (2026)

Pinay Kamasutra (2026)

Hosted by Ataska, Pinay Kama Sutra returns for another sizzling volume as she explores fifteen daring positions inspired by iconic VMX movie moments. Get in rhythm, feel every move, and prepare for a hotter, sweatier experience.

NR
4
2026Romance71 minPlay
Adult 8Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.

NR
8
2026Drama83 minPlay
6.0Shake, Rattle & Roll: Evil Origins (2025)

Shake, Rattle & Roll: Evil Origins (2025)

In 1775 during the Spanish colonial period in the Philippines, nuns attempts to survive the night after an unknown evil was set free in their cloister. Meanwhile in 2025, a group of friends attend a Halloween masquerade ball which was attacked by a serial killer. Fast forward to the future in 2050, a post-apocalytic Philippines is ruled by the aswang.

NR
6.0
2025Horror148 minPlay
Adult 6.2Virgin (2024)

Virgin (2024)

Iris, an 18-year old virgin marries Joaquin, a rich widower, because of money. However, when he learns that Iris is not really a virgin, their honeymoon turns to a bloodbath.

NR
6.2
2024Drama99 minPlay
5.2Wanted: Girlfriend (2024)

Wanted: Girlfriend (2024)

Sheina Yu and Reina Castillo date a man who likes to have sex anytime and anywhere. See who can keep up with his strong sexual appetite and be his girlfriend.

NR
5.2
2024Drama48 minPlay
5.5Foursome (2023)

Foursome (2023)

A married couple having troubles in bed, finding their sexual satisfaction outside their marriage.

NR
5.5
2023Drama108 minPlay
4.6Ganti-Ganti (2023)

Ganti-Ganti (2023)

Four lives become intertwined because of one goal - to exact revenge. Things turn bloodier and more chaotic when they all realize who the real mastermind is.

NR
4.6
2023Drama92 minPlay
5.2Sugar Baby (2023)

Sugar Baby (2023)

Two high school friends turned sugar babies, who sacrifice everything for each other. Until love gets in the way

NR
5.2
2023Romance114 minPlay
5.2Salakab (2023)

Salakab (2023)

Lena returns to her hometown after finishing college. Her boyfriend Arthur is consumed with jealousy and fury upon learning that Lena has another boyfriend from the city.

NR
5.2
2023Thriller98 minPlay
3.8Sugapa (2023)

Sugapa (2023)

Young lovers chase their big city dreams but get tested by lust, addiction, and the hunger for money. Will their love survive, or will reaching for their dreams tear them apart?

NR
3.8
2023Drama110 minPlay
4.4Manyak (2023)

Manyak (2023)

Desire and her boyfriend, Adam, stay at her sister's house while they are on vacation. Things turn chaotic when a mysterious man intrudes the house and rapes her.

NR
4.4
2023Drama105 minPlay
4.8Sex Games (2023)

Sex Games (2023)

A rich couple often spices up their sexual relationship by doing their so-called Sex Games. But when they meet a new set of "playmates"- a conservative couple, their game becomes more challenging.

NR
4.8
2023Drama96 minPlay
4.6Suki (2023)

Suki (2023)

A lady stripper and a gigolo promised each other that their work can't break them apart. But when lust and temptation come into the picture, they begin to question their vow.

NR
4.6
2023Drama111 minPlay
2Mang Kanor (2023)

Mang Kanor (2023)

Old businessman who finds himself in a scandal after his sex videos with women went viral.

NR
2
2023Drama91 minPlay
4.9Bela Luna (2023)

Bela Luna (2023)

When Luna, a battered wife, and Bela, an empowered artist, meet for the first time, their hearts will be freed by the people and society that chain them.

NR
4.9
2023Drama109 minPlay
4.9Showroom (2022)

Showroom (2022)

Liezl, an ambitious agent, learns that her colleague, Susanah, uses her body to sell condo units; so she imitates her scheme. When the tables turn, Liezl begins to face her punishments one by one.

NR
4.9
2022Drama112 minPlay
4.6The Escort Wife (2022)

The Escort Wife (2022)

A wife who just had a miscarriage finds out that her husband is having an affair with a high-end escort. She turns into prostitution and will take her revenge on her...

NR
4.6
2022Thriller68 minPlay
5.6Bula (2022)

Bula (2022)

A woman working in a laundry shop uses her clients' clothes to satisfy her sexual fantasies. When she meets a hot police officer, she wants to have him no matter what it takes.

NR
5.6
2022Horror104 minPlay
Adult 5.7Scorpio Nights 3 (2022)

Scorpio Nights 3 (2022)

A young couple's sex acts are witnessed by a young man through a hole. When the wife seduces him, they engage in an illicit affair. Chaos ensues when the husband learns about them.

NR
5.7
2022Thriller112 minPlay
5.1Virgin Forest (2022)

Virgin Forest (2022)

A photographer is tasked to take a photo of a rare flower thriving in the mountain, but he discovers women trapped in a hidden brothel for illegal loggers.

NR
5.1
2022Crime113 minPlay
5.1Kinsenas, Katapusan (2022)

Kinsenas, Katapusan (2022)

A man falls for his daughter's classmate and they get entangled in a steamy affair. When their sexual desire becomes obsession, things turn crazy.

NR
5.1
2022Thriller87 minPlay