6.1Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Through four bite-sized yet emotionally resonant films, the anthology once again explores lust, love, relationships, and repressed desire, offering fresh perspectives on intimacy, longing, and human connection in all their complexity.

R
6.1
2026Drama165 minPlay
8Toxic (2026)

Toxic (2026)

A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.

NR
8
2026Action192 minPlay
7.1Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Aamir Ali, a notorious gold smuggling kingpin who inherited his multi-million dollar criminal enterprise from a lineage of gangsters, is drawn into a web of vengeance, legacy and power.

NR
7.1
2026Action157 minPlay
5.2Jana Nayagan (2026)

Jana Nayagan (2026)

A clash of ideologies. One stands for the people, the other feeds on control. Their paths collided once before. Years later, a child’s silent fear ignites the past, drawing a former police officer into a battle far bigger than personal revenge.

NR
5.2
2026Action183 minPlay
5.1Alpha (2026)

Alpha (2026)

When Sita, a highly trained assassin raised in isolation as a super-soldier by a rogue commander, discovers the dark truth about her family and her stolen childhood, she teams up with her long lost sister to take down her creator and his illicit military program.

NR
5.1
2026Action141 minPlay
7.2Dhurandhar: The Revenge (2026)

Dhurandhar: The Revenge (2026)

As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in the streets of Lyari.

NR
7.2
2026Action235 minPlay
6.1Animal (2023)

Animal (2023)

The hardened son of a powerful industrialist returns home after years abroad and vows to take bloody revenge on those threatening his father's life.

R
6.1
2023Action201 minPlay
7Jawan (2023)

Jawan (2023)

An emotional journey of a prison warden, driven by a personal vendetta while keeping up to a promise made years ago, recruits inmates to commit outrageous crimes that shed light on corruption and injustice, in an attempt to get even with his past, and that leads him to an unexpected reunion.

NR
7
2023Action169 minPlay
6.4Pathaan (2023)

Pathaan (2023)

A soldier caught by enemies and presumed dead comes back to complete his mission, accompanied by old companions and foes.

NR
6.4
2023Action146 minPlay
6.3Brahmāstra Part One: Shiva (2022)

Brahmāstra Part One: Shiva (2022)

The story of Shiva – a young man on the brink of an epic love, with a girl named Isha. But their world is turned upside down when Shiva learns that he has a mysterious connection to the Brahmāstra... and a great power within him that he doesn’t understand just yet - the power of Fire.

NR
6.3
2022Action168 minPlay
6.3Laal Singh Chaddha (2022)

Laal Singh Chaddha (2022)

Events in India's history — from the Emergency and the famous Cricket World Cup win to the Punjab riots , unfold from the perspective of an innocent Sikh man Laal Singh Chaddha, a person with a low IQ but high optimism. Laal is able to achieve everything under the sun but his childhood love continues to elude him.

PG-13
6.3
2022Comedy164 minPlay
5.7Easter Sunday (2022)

Easter Sunday (2022)

Comedian and actor Joe Valencia returns home for an Easter celebration with his riotous, bickering, eating, drinking, laughing, loving family, in this love letter to the Filipino-American community.

PG-13
5.7
2022Comedy96 minPlay
6.8Attack (2022)

Attack (2022)

With the Parliament under siege, India’s first super soldier Arjun Shergill is tasked to get hold of the terrorists in time, save the Prime Minister from their clutches and stop a dirty bomb from exploding and destroying Delhi.

NR
6.8
2022Action123 minPlay
7.7RRR (2022)

RRR (2022)

A fictional history of two legendary revolutionaries' journey away from home before they began fighting for their country in the 1920s.

NR
7.7
2022Action187 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Virus (2019)

Virus (2019)

A real life account of the deadly Nipah virus outbreak in Kerala, and the courageous fight put on by several individuals which helped to contain the epidemic.

NR
7.4
2019Drama152 minPlay
6.2The House with a Clock in Its Walls (2018)

The House with a Clock in Its Walls (2018)

When ten-year-old Lewis is suddenly orphaned, he is sent to live with his Uncle Jonathan in a creaky (and creepy) old mansion with a mysterious ticking noise that emanates from the walls. Upon discovering that his uncle is a warlock, Lewis begins learning magic, but when he rebelliously resurrects an evil warlock he must find the secret of the house and save the world from destruction.

PG
6.2
2018Comedy105 minPlay
7.6A Dog’s Purpose (2017)

A Dog’s Purpose (2017)

A dog goes on quest to discover his purpose in life over the course of several lifetimes with multiple owners.

PG
7.6
2017Adventure100 minPlay
6.4The Girl on the Train (2016)

The Girl on the Train (2016)

Rachel Watson, devastated by her recent divorce, spends her daily commute fantasizing about the seemingly perfect couple who live in a house that her train passes every day, until one morning she sees something shocking happen there and becomes entangled in the mystery that unfolds.

R
6.4
2016Crime112 minPlay
7.0The Light Between Oceans (2016)

The Light Between Oceans (2016)

A lighthouse keeper and his wife living off the coast of Western Australia raise a baby they rescue from an adrift rowboat.

PG-13
7.0
2016Drama133 minPlay
6.2The BFG (2016)

The BFG (2016)

An orphan little girl befriends a benevolent giant who takes her to Giant Country, where they attempt to stop the man-eating giants that are invading the human world.

PG
6.2
2016Adventure117 minPlay
6.4Need for Speed (2014)

Need for Speed (2014)

The film revolves around a local street-racer who partners with a rich and arrogant business associate, only to find himself framed by his colleague and sent to prison. After he gets out, he joins a New York-to-Los Angeles race to get revenge. But when the ex-partner learns of the scheme, he puts a massive bounty on the racer's head, forcing him to run a cross-country gauntlet of illegal racers in all manner of supercharged vehicles.

PG-13
6.4
2014Action132 minPlay
5.6Bullet to the Head (2012)

Bullet to the Head (2012)

After watching their respective partners die, a cop and a hitman form an alliance in order to bring down their common enemy.

R
5.6
2012Action92 minPlay
7.2Secret of the Wings (2012)

Secret of the Wings (2012)

Tinkerbell wanders into the forbidden Winter woods and meets Periwinkle. Together they learn the secret of their wings and try to unite the warm fairies and the winter fairies to help Pixie Hollow.

G
7.2
2012Adventure75 minPlay
6.5Safe (2012)

Safe (2012)

After a former elite agent rescues a 12-year-old Chinese girl who's been abducted, they find themselves in the middle of a standoff between Triads, the Russian Mafia and high-level corrupt New York City politicians and police.

R
6.5
2012Action94 minPlay