8.2Forgotten Island (2026)

Forgotten Island (2026)

While celebrating their last night together, high school graduates and best friends Jo and Raissa stumble upon a mysterious portal that transports them to the fantastical island of Nakali. When they discover that the memories of their entire friendship are the price for returning home, Jo and Raissa must race to find a way to leave the island before they forget each other forever.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure109 minPlay
6.6LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian (2026)

LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian (2026)

The Mandalorian and Grogu join their misfit allies for an epic party, celebrating their heroism. As friends regale the crowd with tales of their adventures, a pirate threat looms.

G
6.6
2026Action50 minPlay
8.1Yellow Mirror (2026)

Yellow Mirror (2026)

A defective lamp reveals a heartbreaking truth about what Homer believes is reality, and an AI-powered tablet befriends and controls Maggie. The Simpsons struggle to find the light through two dark tales of the curious and bizarre.

PG
8.1
2026Animation27 minPlay
9.1Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang, the world's last Airbender, learns of an ancient power that could save his culture from extinction. With the help of his friends, he embarks on a global quest to find it before it falls into the wrong hands and threatens to upend the peace they sacrificed everything to achieve.

PG
9.1
2026Action99 minPlay
8.1PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

The Paw Patrol lands on a mysterious dinosaur island after a storm, where they meet Rex, a stranded pup. When Humdinger's reckless mining triggers a volcano, the team faces their biggest rescue mission yet to save the island.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure88 minPlay
7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay
9.2Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall (2026)

Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall (2026)

Arkham Asylum has been destroyed, and all its inmates have been unleashed upon Gotham City. As Batman races to round up some of his greatest enemies, he is pushed to his physical and mental limits and into a final confrontation with a new threat: the man called Bane!

R
9.2
2026Action79 minPlay
8.3Toy Story 5 (2026)

Toy Story 5 (2026)

When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang's jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with the all-new threat to playtime.

PG
8.3
2026Adventure102 minPlay
8.8Swapped (2026)

Swapped (2026)

A small woodland creature and a majestic bird, two natural sworn enemies of the Valley, magically trade places and set off on an adventure of a lifetime to switch back. Their journey soon uncovers a greater threat—one that could endanger not only their species, but the entire valley they call home.

PG
8.8
2026Adventure102 minPlay
8.2The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the family legacy. Alongside companions new and old, the brothers travel across the stars to stop the young heir's crusade.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure98 minPlay
6Cats in the Museum 2: Treasures of Egypt (2026)

Cats in the Museum 2: Treasures of Egypt (2026)

The main characters of the film, the mouse Maurice and the cats Vincent and Cleopatra, will travel from St. Petersburg to Egypt, where they will make new friends, visit the pyramids and open secret dungeons in search of the Genie, who grants one wish once every thousand years. Guests of the presentation were shown a short excerpt in which the characters discover an ancient papyrus with a map and begin to compete with each other.

NR
6
2026Animation90 minPlay
8.1Hoppers (2026)

Hoppers (2026)

Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world beyond anything she could have imagined.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure104 minPlay
4.3Quantum Supremacy (2026)

Quantum Supremacy (2026)

In a future threatened by rogue robots and an all-powerful AI, Captain Monroe and his crew race to prevent humanity's downfall in Quantum Supremacy.

PG-13
4.3
2026Action77 minPlay
8GOAT (2026)

GOAT (2026)

A small goat with big dreams gets a once-in-a-lifetime shot to join the pros and play roarball, a high-intensity, co-ed, full-contact sport dominated by the fastest, fiercest animals in the world.

PG
8
2026Animation100 minPlay
6.8The SpongeBob Movie: Search for SquarePants (2025)

The SpongeBob Movie: Search for SquarePants (2025)

Desperate to be a big guy, SpongeBob sets out to prove his bravery to Mr. Krabs by following The Flying Dutchman – a mysterious swashbuckling ghost pirate – on a seafaring adventure that takes him to the deepest depths of the deep sea, where no Sponge has gone before.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure88 minPlay
6.8Prep & Landing: The Snowball Protocol (2025)

Prep & Landing: The Snowball Protocol (2025)

Christmas elves Lanny and Wayne panic when their holiday missions go awry, leaving Wayne thinking he's in BIG trouble with Santa and accidentally revealing other merry mishaps.

NR
6.8
2025Animation22 minPlay
7.6Zootopia 2 (2025)

Zootopia 2 (2025)

After cracking the biggest case in Zootopia's history, rookie cops Judy Hopps and Nick Wilde find themselves on the twisting trail of a great mystery when Gary De'Snake arrives and turns the animal metropolis upside down. To crack the case, Judy and Nick must go undercover to unexpected new parts of town, where their growing partnership is tested like never before.

PG
7.6
2025Adventure108 minPlay
6.8In Your Dreams (2025)

In Your Dreams (2025)

Stevie and her little brother Elliot journey into the wildly absurd landscape of their own dreams to ask the Sandman to grant them the perfect family.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure87 minPlay
6.0JUJUTSU KAISEN: Execution (2025)

JUJUTSU KAISEN: Execution (2025)

A veil abruptly descends over the busy Shibuya area amid the bustling Halloween crowds, trapping countless civilians inside. Satoru Gojo, the strongest jujutsu sorcerer, steps into the chaos. But lying in wait are curse users and spirits scheming to seal him away. Yuji Itadori, accompanied by his classmates and other top-tier jujutsu sorcerers, enters the fray in an unprecedented clash of curses — the Shibuya Incident. In the aftermath, ten colonies across Japan are transformed into dens of ...

R
6.0
2025Action88 minPlay
6.2Charlie the Wonderdog (2025)

Charlie the Wonderdog (2025)

Nine-year-old Danny teams up with his beloved family dog Charlie, who gets abducted by aliens and returns with superpowers, to thwart a plan by the neighbor's sinister cat Puddy to destroy humanity.

PG
6.2
2025Action92 minPlay
5.9The Twits (2025)

The Twits (2025)

When the meanest, nastiest villains pull a trick to take over their town, two brave children team up with a family of magical animals to bring them down.

PG
5.9
2025Animation99 minPlay
8.5Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc (2025)

Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc (2025)

In a brutal war between devils, hunters, and secret enemies, a mysterious girl named Reze has stepped into Denji's world, and he faces his deadliest battle yet, fueled by love in a world where survival knows no rules.

R
8.5
2025Action100 minPlay
6.6Gabby’s Dollhouse: The Movie (2025)

Gabby’s Dollhouse: The Movie (2025)

When her beloved dollhouse is accidentally claimed by an eccentric cat lady during a road trip to Cat Francisco, Gabby embarks on a real-world adventure to reunite the Gabby Cats and rescue her most prized possession before it is too late.

G
6.6
2025Adventure98 minPlay
6.6Tom and Jerry: Forbidden Compass (2025)

Tom and Jerry: Forbidden Compass (2025)

During a chase inside a museum, Tom and Jerry find an ancient magical compass and end up being transported through time. Lost in a distant era, they will need to work together to find a way back home.

PG
6.6
2025Adventure99 minPlay