7.5Heart of the Beast (2026)

Heart of the Beast (2026)

After a harrowing plane crash, Special Forces officer James Belmont and his combat dog, Odin, find themselves stranded deep in the Alaskan wilderness. Together, they are forced into a brutal fight for survival against the elements.

PG-13
7.5
2026Adventure101 minPlay
4.6Hot Spot (2026)

Hot Spot (2026)

Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's identity slowly unravels, his world enters a state of hypnotic meltdown.

R
4.6
2026Action101 minPlay
2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay
6.8Hungry (2026)

Hungry (2026)

A group of holidaymakers must fight for their lives against a rampaging hippo on the loose after becoming lost in the Louisiana swamplands.

NR
6.8
2026Horror93 minPlay
5.2Hellfire (2026)

Hellfire (2026)

A drifter with a mysterious past arrives in a small town and finds the residents in the grip of a ruthless crime boss and realizes he has to help them.

R
5.2
2026Action94 minPlay
8.1Hoppers (2026)

Hoppers (2026)

Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world beyond anything she could have imagined.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure104 minPlay
7.4Hunting Season (2025)

Hunting Season (2025)

When a reclusive survivalist and his daughter rescue a mysterious, wounded woman from a river, they become entangled in a deadly web of violence and revenge, forcing them to confront a brutal criminal to survive.

NR
7.4
2025Action100 minPlay
7.7Hamnet (2025)

Hamnet (2025)

The powerful story of love and loss that inspired the creation of Shakespeare's timeless masterpiece, Hamlet.

PG-13
7.7
2025Drama125 minPlay
5.5HIM (2025)

HIM (2025)

After suffering a potentially career-ending brain trauma, Cameron Cade receives a lifeline when his hero, legendary eight-time Championship quarterback and cultural megastar Isaiah White, offers to train Cam at Isaiah's isolated compound that he shares with his celebrity influencer wife. But as Cam's training accelerates, Isaiah's charisma begins to curdle into something darker.

R
5.5
2025Horror96 minPlay
5.4Highest 2 Lowest (2025)

Highest 2 Lowest (2025)

When a titan music mogul, widely known as having the "best ears in the business", is targeted with a ransom plot, he is jammed up in a life-or-death moral dilemma.

R
5.4
2025Crime133 minPlay
6.4Happy Gilmore 2 (2025)

Happy Gilmore 2 (2025)

Happy Gilmore isn't done with golf — not by a long shot. Since his retirement after his first Tour Championship win, Gilmore returns to finance his daughter's ballet classes.

PG-13
6.4
2025Comedy114 minPlay
6.1Hold the Fort (2025)

Hold the Fort (2025)

A HOA turns out to be more troublesome than usual in this wildly amusing, FX-heavy freak-out about newly minted suburbanites unexpectedly forced to take part in a struggle against monstrous forces.

NR
6.1
2025Comedy74 minPlay
6.8Heads of State (2025)

Heads of State (2025)

The UK Prime Minister and US President have a public rivalry that risks their countries' alliance. But when they become targets of a powerful enemy, they're forced to rely on each other as they go on a wild, multinational run. Allied with Noel, a brilliant MI6 agent, they must find a way to thwart a conspiracy that threatens the free world.

PG-13
6.8
2025Action117 minPlay
7.9How to Train Your Dragon (2025)

How to Train Your Dragon (2025)

On the rugged isle of Berk, where Vikings and dragons have been bitter enemies for generations, Hiccup stands apart, defying centuries of tradition when he befriends Toothless, a feared Night Fury dragon. Their unlikely bond reveals the true nature of dragons, challenging the very foundations of Viking society.

PG
7.9
2025Action125 minPlay
6.4Havoc (2025)

Havoc (2025)

When a drug heist swerves lethally out of control, a jaded cop fights his way through a corrupt city's criminal underworld to save a politician's son.

R
6.4
2025Action107 minPlay
5.5Hell of a Summer (2025)

Hell of a Summer (2025)

When 24-year-old Jason Hochberg arrives for counsellor weekend at his beloved Camp Pineway, his biggest problem is feeling out of touch with his teenage co-workers. Little does he know; a masked killer has murdered camp owners John and Kathy and is preparing to strike again.

R
5.5
2025Comedy88 minPlay
6.5High Rollers (2025)

High Rollers (2025)

A master thief must pull off a dangerous casino heist when his nemesis kidnaps his lover. Caught between rival criminals and FBI pursuit, he risks all to save her and score big.

R
6.5
2025Action101 minPlay
6.2Heart Eyes (2025)

Heart Eyes (2025)

When the "Heart Eyes Killer" strikes Seattle, a pair of co-workers pulling overtime on Valentine's Day are mistaken for a couple by the elusive couple-hunting killer. Now, they must spend the most romantic night of the year running for their lives.

R
6.2
2025Comedy97 minPlay
6.5Haunting of Mount Gede (2025)

Haunting of Mount Gede (2025)

A hike on Mount Gede during school break turns terrifying for two friends when one defies a local superstition — and a vengeful spirit takes hold of her.

NR
6.5
2025Adventure98 minPlay
6.9Heretic (2024)

Heretic (2024)

Two young missionaries are forced to prove their faith when they knock on the wrong door and are greeted by a diabolical Mr. Reed, becoming ensnared in his deadly game of cat-and-mouse.

R
6.9
2024Horror111 minPlay
TV 8.3High Potential (2024)

High Potential (2024)

Morgan is a single mom with an exceptional mind, whose unconventional knack for solving crimes leads to an unusual and unstoppable partnership with a by-the-book seasoned detective.

TV-14ABC
8.3
2024Crime minPlay
5.1Hellboy: The Crooked Man (2024)

Hellboy: The Crooked Man (2024)

Hellboy and a rookie BPRD agent get stranded in 1950s rural Appalachia. There, they discover a small community haunted by witches, led by a local devil with a troubling connection to Hellboy's past: the Crooked Man.

R
5.1
2024Action100 minPlay
6.5Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Inside of his book, adventurous Harold can make anything come to life simply by drawing it. After he grows up and draws himself off the book's pages and into the physical world, Harold finds he has a lot to learn about real life.

PG
6.5
2024Adventure90 minPlay
6.7Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

In 1859, families discover the lure of the Old West as they settle in territories from Wyoming to Kansas. Meanwhile, a gruff cowboy finds himself on the run with a prostitute and a young boy after killing a fellow gunman.

R
6.7
2024Drama182 minPlay