5.7You+Me – Against the World (2026)

You+Me – Against the World (2026)

Alma Lancaster, 18, appears to lead a perfect life within a wealthy family who believes she is studying law. In secret, she pursues her true dream: filmmaking. On campus, she meets Vadim Arcadi, 20, a magnetic and solitary rebel with a troubled past. Forced to collaborate on a student film, they clash, grow closer and fall in love — despite themselves. But someone is watching them, determined to tear them apart and expose secrets that could destroy both Alma and Vadim.

R
5.7
2026Drama94 minPlay
5.2Sacrifice (2026)

Sacrifice (2026)

During a star-studded charity gala brimming with celebrities, billionaires and empty speeches, a movie star in the midst of an existential crisis is taken hostage by a radical warrior and her devoted followers. As the night descends into chaos, both an inward journey and an outward adventure ensue, where the line between performance and belief, salvation and sacrifice, begins to blur.

R
5.2
2026Action103 minPlay
TV 7.7Bandi (2026)

Bandi (2026)

Following the death of their mother, their pillar of strength and their anchor, eleven siblings aged 7 to 23 try to stay united in the face of adversity. But for some of them, drug trafficking seems to be the only way to survive. A decision far from being unanimously accepted, and one that severely tests the strength of their family bonds.

NRNetflix
7.7
2026Drama minPlay
7.4The Desert Child (2026)

The Desert Child (2026)

14-year-old Sun has written and successfully published a story based on an incredible story told by her late grandfather about a wild child called Hadara, who is saved by a group of ostriches when he becomes separated from his family in a storm, and is then raised in the desert amid a host of wild animals, including his best friend, a desert fox. When Sun is invited to travel to the Sahara by a local community who has heard about her book, she meets Kharouba, a Nomad girl of her own age, ...

NR
7.4
2026Adventure92 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5.3Return to Silent Hill (2026)

Return to Silent Hill (2026)

When James receives a mysterious letter from his lost love Mary, he is drawn to Silent Hill—a once-familiar town now consumed by darkness. As he searches for her, James faces monstrous creatures and unravels a terrifying truth that will push him to the edge of his sanity.

R
5.3
2026Horror106 minPlay
5.4A Private Life (2025)

A Private Life (2025)

When renowned psychiatrist Lilian Steiner learns of the sudden death of a patient, she suspects murder. She mounts a private investigation, enlisting an odd assortment of quirky characters.

NR
5.4
2025Crime108 minPlay
7.2Dracula (2025)

Dracula (2025)

In late 15th-century Eastern Europe, Prince Vlad II’s bride is brutally murdered. As a result, he renounces God and damns Heaven itself. Cursed with eternal life, Vlad is reborn as Dracula, an immortal warlord who defies fate in a blood-soaked crusade to wrench his lost love back from death.

R
7.2
2025Fantasy130 minPlay
7.3The Marching Band (2024)

The Marching Band (2024)

A world-famous orchestra conductor discovers the brother he never knew he had — a school cafeteria worker who plays trombone in a local marching band. Detecting his brother's exceptional musical talent, he takes it upon himself to rectify the injustice of fate.

NR
7.3
2024Comedy102 minPlay
7.5Miraculous World: London, at the Edge of Time (2024)

Miraculous World: London, at the Edge of Time (2024)

To save the future from a terrible fate, Marinette becomes Chronobug and teams up with Bunnyx to defeat a mysterious opponent who travels through time.

PG
7.5
2024Action50 minPlay
5.6Family Pack (2024)

Family Pack (2024)

When an old card game comes to life, a family jumps back in time to a medieval village where they must unmask werewolves to secure their return home.

PG-13
5.6
2024Action95 minPlay
6.5Weekend in Taipei (2024)

Weekend in Taipei (2024)

A former DEA agent and a former undercover operative revisit their romance during a fateful weekend in Taipei, unaware of the dangerous consequences of their past.

R
6.5
2024Action101 minPlay
TV 8.3High Potential (2024)

High Potential (2024)

Morgan is a single mom with an exceptional mind, whose unconventional knack for solving crimes leads to an unusual and unstoppable partnership with a by-the-book seasoned detective.

TV-14ABC
8.3
2024Crime minPlay
7.1The Substance (2024)

The Substance (2024)

A fading celebrity decides to use a black market drug, a cell-replicating substance that temporarily creates a younger, better version of herself.

R
7.1
2024Horror141 minPlay
5.7The Crow (2024)

The Crow (2024)

Soulmates Eric and Shelly are brutally murdered when the demons of her dark past catch up with them. Given the chance to save his true love by sacrificing himself, Eric sets out to seek merciless revenge on their killers, traversing the worlds of the living and the dead to put the wrong things right.

R
5.7
2024Action111 minPlay
7.3Miraculous World: Paris, Tales of Shadybug and Claw Noir (2024)

Miraculous World: Paris, Tales of Shadybug and Claw Noir (2024)

Ladybug and Cat Noir discover the existence of a parallel universe in which they're supervillains determined to seize the Butterfly Miraculous.

PG
7.3
2024Action48 minPlay
6.5Infested (2023)

Infested (2023)

Residents of a rundown French apartment building battle against an army of deadly, rapidly reproducing spiders.

NR
6.5
2023Horror106 minPlay
5.9Role Play (2023)

Role Play (2023)

Emma has a wonderful husband and two kids in the suburbs of New Jersey – she also has a secret life as an assassin for hire – a secret that her husband David discovers when the couple decide to spice up their marriage with a little role play.

R
5.9
2023Action101 minPlay
6.3The Three Musketeers: Milady (2023)

The Three Musketeers: Milady (2023)

D'Artagnan, on a quest to rescue the abducted Constance, runs into the mysterious Milady de Winter again. The tension between the Catholics and the Protestants finally escalates, as the king declares war — forcing the now four musketeers into battle. But as the war goes on, they are tested physically, mentally and emotionally.

PG-13
6.3
2023Action115 minPlay
7.9Robot Dreams (2023)

Robot Dreams (2023)

A lonely dog's friendship with his robot companion takes a sad turn when an unexpected malfunction forces him to abandon Robot at the beach. Will Dog ever meet Robot again?

NR
7.9
2023Animation102 minPlay
5.8The Deep Dark (2023)

The Deep Dark (2023)

1956, in the north of France. A group of underground miners is forced to take a professor to take samples a thousand meters underground. After a landslide that prevents them from going back up, they discover a crypt from another time, and unknowingly awaken a legendary bloodthirsty creature.

NR
5.8
2023Adventure103 minPlay
6.1Wingwomen (2023)

Wingwomen (2023)

Tired of life on the run, a pro thief decides to retire — but not before one easy last job with her partner in crime and a feisty new getaway driver.

R
6.1
2023Action114 minPlay
6.4Mr. Blake at Your Service! (2023)

Mr. Blake at Your Service! (2023)

Since his wife's death, Andrew Blake is depressed. In an ultimate impetus, he leaves London to go back to France, in the house he met her. This journey through happy days memories won't go as planned.

NR
6.4
2023Comedy100 minPlay
5.9A Difficult Year (2023)

A Difficult Year (2023)

Compulsive spenders Albert and Bruno are in debt up to their necks. While seeking help from community workers to get their lives back on track, they run into a group of young green activists. Lured by the free beer and snacks rather than by the ideals of eco-activists, Albert and Bruno find themselves joining the movement without much conviction.

NR
5.9
2023Comedy120 minPlay
6.0Night of the Hunted (2023)

Night of the Hunted (2023)

When an unsuspecting woman stops at a remote gas station in the dead of night, she's made the plaything of a sociopath sniper with a secret vendetta. To survive, she must not only dodge his bullets and fight for her life, but also figure out who wants her dead and why.

NR
6.0
2023Horror95 minPlay