8.2Forgotten Island (2026)

Forgotten Island (2026)

While celebrating their last night together, high school graduates and best friends Jo and Raissa stumble upon a mysterious portal that transports them to the fantastical island of Nakali. When they discover that the memories of their entire friendship are the price for returning home, Jo and Raissa must race to find a way to leave the island before they forget each other forever.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure109 minPlay
6.1Fall 2: Deadpoint (2026)

Fall 2: Deadpoint (2026)

On a perilous climb across Thailand's Mount Kwan, two climbers become trapped thousands of feet above the ground, where vertigo-inducing heights, sheer exposure, and impossible odds turn every moment into a fight for survival.

PG-13
6.1
2026Thriller98 minPlay
TV 9.2Four Hands, Two Sonatas (2026)

Four Hands, Two Sonatas (2026)

When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.

TV-14tvN
9.2
2026Drama minPlay
8.7Facing El Chapo (2026)

Facing El Chapo (2026)

Two Mexican officers must survive the final hours of their shift after crossing a ruthless cartel boss.

R
8.7
2026Action91 minPlay
7Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Following the highly publicized death of Boeing whistleblower John Barnett, the investigation continues into the once-iconic aviation giant, uncovering startling new revelations and insider accounts in the wake of a deepening corporate crisis..

R
7
2026Documentary95 minPlay
TV 6.3Fifties Professionals (2026)

Fifties Professionals (2026)

Three seemingly ordinary but deadly uncles, whose fate sets them in motion again. It depicts the everyday lives of three middle-aged men, who have lived 50% of their lives, and the realistic comedy of these uncles who are even sadder because they were successful in their past.

TV-14MBC
6.3
2026Action minPlay
6.8Finding Emily (2026)

Finding Emily (2026)

When a lovesick musician is given the wrong number for his dream girl, he teams up with a driven psychology student to find her. Together, they spark a hilarious campus-wide frenzy that tests their own hearts and ambitions along the way.

PG-13
6.8
2026Comedy111 minPlay
5.6Faces of Death (2026)

Faces of Death (2026)

A moderator on an internet video-sharing platform stumbles across a potential snuff film ring hidden in the depths of the site's content.

R
5.6
2026Crime97 minPlay
6.6Five Nights at Freddy’s 2 (2025)

Five Nights at Freddy’s 2 (2025)

One year since the supernatural nightmare at Freddy Fazbear's Pizza, the stories about what transpired there have been twisted into a campy local legend, inspiring the town's first ever Fazfest. With the truth kept from her, Abby sneaks out to reconnect with Freddy, Bonnie, Chica, and Foxy, setting into motion a terrifying series of events that will reveal dark secrets about the real origin of Freddy's, and unleash a decades-hidden horror.

PG-13
6.6
2025Horror104 minPlay
6.4Father Mother Sister Brother (2025)

Father Mother Sister Brother (2025)

Estranged siblings reunite after years apart, forced to confront unresolved tensions and reevaluate their strained relationships with their emotionally distant parents.

NR
6.4
2025Comedy111 minPlay
5.3Family At Large (2025)

Family At Large (2025)

The story follows an estranged father, nicknamed Reindeer, who is involved in a gruelling human trafficking run on China’s northeaster border with a young pregnant woman and a boy who has been kidnapped before.

NR
5.3
2025Crime110 minPlay
7.6Frankenstein (2025)

Frankenstein (2025)

Dr. Victor Frankenstein, a brilliant but egotistical scientist, brings a creature to life in a monstrous experiment that ultimately leads to the undoing of both the creator and his tragic creation.

R
7.6
2025Drama150 minPlay
6.1Fall for Me (2025)

Fall for Me (2025)

Lilli is suspicious of her sister's new fiance, but when an attractive stranger enters her life, she's suddenly distracted by the thralls of desire.

R
6.1
2025Romance103 minPlay
6.8Freakier Friday (2025)

Freakier Friday (2025)

Years after Tess and Anna endured an identity crisis, Anna now has a daughter of her own and a soon-to-be stepdaughter. As they navigate the myriad challenges that come when two families merge, Tess and Anna discover lightning might indeed strike twice.

PG
6.8
2025Comedy110 minPlay
7.8F1 (2025)

F1 (2025)

Racing legend Sonny Hayes is coaxed out of retirement to lead a struggling Formula 1 team—and mentor a young hotshot driver—while chasing one more chance at glory.

PG-13
7.8
2025Action156 minPlay
6.2Fountain of Youth (2025)

Fountain of Youth (2025)

A treasure-hunting mastermind assembles a team for a life-changing adventure. But to outwit and outrun threats at every turn, he'll need someone even smarter than he is: his estranged sister.

PG-13
6.2
2025Adventure126 minPlay
7.0Final Destination Bloodlines (2025)

Final Destination Bloodlines (2025)

Plagued by a violent recurring nightmare, college student Stefanie heads home to track down the one person who might be able to break the cycle and save her family from the grisly demise that inevitably awaits them all.

R
7.0
2025Horror110 minPlay
6.3Freaky Tales (2025)

Freaky Tales (2025)

In 1987 Oakland, a mysterious force guides The Town's underdogs in four interconnected tales: teen punks defend their turf against Nazi skinheads, a rap duo battles for hip-hop immortality, a weary henchman gets a shot at redemption, and an NBA All-Star settles the score.

NR
6.3
2025Action107 minPlay
5.9Flight Risk (2025)

Flight Risk (2025)

A pilot transports a U.S. Marshal accompanying a government witness to a trial in New York. As they cross the Alaskan wilderness, tensions soar and trust is tested, as not everyone on board is who they seem.

R
5.9
2025Action91 minPlay
5.6Family Pack (2024)

Family Pack (2024)

When an old card game comes to life, a family jumps back in time to a medieval village where they must unmask werewolves to secure their return home.

PG-13
5.6
2024Action95 minPlay
8.0Flow (2024)

Flow (2024)

A solitary cat, displaced by a great flood, finds refuge on a boat with various species and must navigate the challenges of adapting to a transformed world together.

PG
8.0
2024Adventure85 minPlay
6.9Father’s Haunted House (2024)

Father’s Haunted House (2024)

A forest ranger moves his family to a home deep in the woods, where they find themselves tormented by angry spirits tied to a violent history.

NR
6.9
2024Comedy93 minPlay
6.7Fly Me to the Moon (2024)

Fly Me to the Moon (2024)

Sparks fly in all directions as marketing maven Kelly Jones, brought in to fix NASA's public image, wreaks havoc on Apollo 11 launch director Cole Davis' already difficult task of putting a man on the moon. When the White House deems the mission too important to fail, Jones is directed to stage a fake moon landing as backup, and the countdown truly begins.

PG-13
6.7
2024Comedy132 minPlay
6.2Five Friends (2024)

Five Friends (2024)

In this quirky horror comedy, five hikers explore a mountain, casually heeding superstitious warnings - but later realize that one of them is a ghost.

NR
6.2
2024Adventure112 minPlay