8.7Big World (2024)

Big World (2024)

Liu Chunhe, suffering from cerebral palsy, bravely breaks through the shackles of body and mind to realize the dream stage for his grandmother, while trying to find the coordinates of his own life. After experiencing a summer transformation, he finally embarked on a new journey.

NR
8.7
2024Drama131 minPlay
7.1Your Fault (2024)

Your Fault (2024)

The love between Noah and Nick seems unwavering despite their parents' attempts to separate them. But his job and her entry into college open up their lives to new relationships that will shake the foundations of both their relationship and the Leister family itself.

NR
7.1
2024Drama117 minPlay
7.0A Complete Unknown (2024)

A Complete Unknown (2024)

New York, early 1960s. Against the backdrop of a vibrant music scene and tumultuous cultural upheaval, an enigmatic 19-year-old from Minnesota arrives in the West Village with his guitar and revolutionary talent, destined to change the course of American music.

R
7.0
2024Drama141 minPlay
8.42nd Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2024)

2nd Miracle in Cell No. 7 (2024)

As a group of cellmates continues to protect the daughter of their peer, they tackle a new challenge when authorities thwart her adoption by caretakers.

PG-13
8.4
2024Comedy147 minPlay
5.5The Haunted Apartment: “Miss K” (2024)

The Haunted Apartment: “Miss K” (2024)

Apartment 610 holds a dark and terrifying secret: anyone who enters it will die within four days. Can Alma and her sister, Mia, escape the curse?

NR
5.5
2024Horror103 minPlay
5.7Babygirl (2024)

Babygirl (2024)

A high-powered CEO puts her career and family on the line when she begins a torrid affair with her much younger intern.

R
5.7
2024Romance115 minPlay
6.7Nosferatu (2024)

Nosferatu (2024)

A gothic tale of obsession between a haunted young woman and the terrifying vampire infatuated with her, causing untold horror in its wake.

R
6.7
2024Fantasy133 minPlay
6.9The Brutalist (2024)

The Brutalist (2024)

When an innovative modern architect flees post-war Europe, he is given the opportunity to rebuild his legacy. Set during the dawn of the modern United States (in Pennsylvania), his wife joins him, and their lives are forever changed by a demanding, wealthy patron.

NR
6.9
2024Drama215 minPlay
7.5Sonic the Hedgehog 3 (2024)

Sonic the Hedgehog 3 (2024)

Sonic, Knuckles, and Tails reunite against a powerful new adversary, Shadow, a mysterious villain with powers unlike anything they have faced before. With their abilities outmatched in every way, Team Sonic must seek out an unlikely alliance in hopes of stopping Shadow and protecting the planet.

PG
7.5
2024Action110 minPlay
6Risky Business (2024)

Risky Business (2024)

Desperate to pay their father's medical bills, three brothers wind up in a world of trouble when they try to burglarize the home of a mob boss.

NR
6
2024Comedy107 minPlay
7.2Mufasa: The Lion King (2024)

Mufasa: The Lion King (2024)

Mufasa, a cub lost and alone, meets a sympathetic lion named Taka, the heir to a royal bloodline. The chance meeting sets in motion an expansive journey of a group of misfits searching for their destiny.

PG
7.2
2024Adventure118 minPlay
7.4Wallace & Gromit: Vengeance Most Fowl (2024)

Wallace & Gromit: Vengeance Most Fowl (2024)

Gromit’s concern that Wallace is becoming too dependent on his inventions proves justified, when Wallace invents a “smart” gnome that seems to develop a mind of its own. When it emerges that a vengeful figure from the past might be masterminding things, it falls to Gromit to battle sinister forces and save his master… or Wallace may never be able to invent again!

PG
7.4
2024Adventure79 minPlay
6.6Nickel Boys (2024)

Nickel Boys (2024)

Chronicles the powerful friendship between two young Black teenagers navigating the harrowing trials of reform school together in Florida.

NR
6.6
2024Drama140 minPlay
6.3Poison Sangga: The Homewrecker’s Curse (2024)

Poison Sangga: The Homewrecker’s Curse (2024)

Soon after getting married, couple Maya and Andi begin to experience eerie disturbances from unseen malevolent forces.

NR
6.3
2024Horror118 minPlay
6.4Kraven the Hunter (2024)

Kraven the Hunter (2024)

Kraven Kravinoff's complex relationship with his ruthless gangster father, Nikolai, starts him down a path of vengeance with brutal consequences, motivating him to become not only the greatest hunter in the world, but also one of its most feared.

R
6.4
2024Action127 minPlay
6.0Dirty Angels (2024)

Dirty Angels (2024)

During the United States' 2021 withdrawal from Afghanistan, a group of female soldiers posing as medical relief are sent back in to rescue a group of kidnapped teenagers caught between ISIS and the Taliban.

R
6.0
2024Drama104 minPlay
7.6Better Man (2024)

Better Man (2024)

Follow Robbie Williams' journey from childhood, to being the youngest member of chart-topping boyband Take That, through to his unparalleled achievements as a record-breaking solo artist – all the while confronting the challenges that stratospheric fame and success can bring.

R
7.6
2024Drama135 minPlay
3Black Gold (2024)

Black Gold (2024)

Ramiro meets Damián again after years without seeing each other. Damián always has some shady business going on. This time he wants to go in a search of a certain treasure hidden in an abandoned convent. Lara, Ramiro's girlfriend, doesn't trust Damián and decides to accompany them. What they don't know is that taking that thing from there could unleash a curse that will haunt them forever, unless they return it just as they found it.

NR
3
2024Horror64 minPlay
5.1Y2K (2024)

Y2K (2024)

Two high school nobodies make the decision to crash the last major celebration before the new millennium on New Year's Eve 1999. The night becomes even crazier than they could have ever dreamed when the clock strikes midnight.

NR
5.1
2024Comedy91 minPlay
6.8Carry-On (2024)

Carry-On (2024)

An airport security officer races to outsmart a mysterious traveler forcing him to let a dangerous item slip onto a Christmas Eve flight.

PG-13
6.8
2024Action120 minPlay
6.4The Lord of the Rings: The War of the Rohirrim (2024)

The Lord of the Rings: The War of the Rohirrim (2024)

A sudden attack by Wulf, a clever and traitorous lord of Rohan seeking vengeance for the death of his father, forces Helm Hammerhand, the King of Rohan, and his people to make a daring last stand in the ancient stronghold of the Hornburg.

PG-13
6.4
2024Action134 minPlay
6.5The Order (2024)

The Order (2024)

A string of violent robberies in the Pacific Northwest leads veteran FBI agent Terry Husk into a white supremacist plot to overthrow the federal government.

R
6.5
2024Crime116 minPlay
6.1Tell Me What You Want (2024)

Tell Me What You Want (2024)

After his father's death, Eric Zimmerman travels to Spain to oversee his company's branches. In Madrid, he falls for Judith and engage in an intense, erotic relationship full of exploration. However, Eric fears his secret may end their affair.

NR
6.1
2024Drama114 minPlay
4.6Insidious Inferno (2024)

Insidious Inferno (2024)

A secluded cottage is plagued by gruesome murders and unbeknownst to the inhabitants something other worldly lurks within the halls. Can the couple solve the mystery of the cursed grounds in time or will they open the door to the inferno?

NR
4.6
2024Horror97 minPlay