7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
5.5Ella McCay (2025)

Ella McCay (2025)

An idealistic young politician juggles familial issues and a challenging work life while preparing to take over the job of her mentor, the state’s longtime incumbent governor.

PG-13
5.5
2025Comedy115 minPlay
7.1Eternity (2025)

Eternity (2025)

In an afterlife where souls have one week to decide where to spend eternity, Joan is faced with the impossible choice between the man she spent her life with and her first love, who died young and has waited decades for her to arrive.

PG-13
7.1
2025Comedy114 minPlay
6.9Exit Protocol (2025)

Exit Protocol (2025)

An assassin whose specialty is killing other assassins trying to get out of the business decides to try to get out himself and must then team up with his former mark to escape the hired killers now gunning for them both.

R
6.9
2025Action84 minPlay
7.0Exit 8 (2025)

Exit 8 (2025)

A man trapped in an endless sterile subway passageway sets out to find Exit 8. The rules of his quest are simple: do not overlook anything out of the ordinary. If you discover an anomaly, turn back immediately. If you don’t, carry on. Then leave from Exit 8. But even a single oversight will send him back to the beginning. Will he ever reach his goal and escape this infinite corridor?

NR
7.0
2025Horror95 minPlay
6.4Eddington (2025)

Eddington (2025)

In May of 2020, a standoff between a small-town sheriff and mayor sparks a powder keg as neighbor is pitted against neighbor in Eddington, New Mexico.

R
6.4
2025Comedy148 minPlay
6.9Elio (2025)

Elio (2025)

Elio, a space fanatic with an active imagination, finds himself on a cosmic misadventure where he must form new bonds with eccentric alien lifeforms, navigate a crisis of intergalactic proportions and somehow discover who he is truly meant to be.

PG
6.9
2025Adventure98 minPlay
6.4Echo Valley (2025)

Echo Valley (2025)

Kate lives a secluded life—until her troubled daughter shows up, frightened and covered in someone else's blood. As Kate unravels the shocking truth, she learns just how far a mother will go to try to save her child.

R
6.4
2025Drama105 minPlay
6.6Eden (2025)

Eden (2025)

A group of disillusioned outsiders abandon modern society in search of a new beginning. Settling on a remote, uninhabited island, their utopian dream quickly unravels as they discover that the greatest threat isn’t the brutal climate or deadly wildlife, but each other.

R
6.6
2025Drama129 minPlay
6.4Elevation (2024)

Elevation (2024)

Post-apocalyptic survivors find refuge in the Rocky Mountains to hide from giant, insect-like creatures that can't live above 8,000 feet. However, when one of them needs life-saving supplies, they risk it all to venture into the danger zone.

R
6.4
2024Action91 minPlay
7.6Exhuma (2024)

Exhuma (2024)

After tracing the origin of a disturbing supernatural affliction to a wealthy family's ancestral gravesite, a team of paranormal experts relocates the remains—and soon discovers what happens to those who dare to mess with the wrong grave.

NR
7.6
2024Horror134 minPlay
5.8Eileen (2023)

Eileen (2023)

During a bitter 1964 Massachusetts winter, young secretary Eileen becomes enchanted by Rebecca, the glamorous new counselor at the prison where she works. Their budding friendship takes a twisted turn when Rebecca reveals a dark secret — throwing Eileen onto a sinister path.

NR
5.8
2023Crime98 minPlay
6.0Expend4bles (2023)

Expend4bles (2023)

Armed with every weapon they can get their hands on and the skills to use them, The Expendables are the world’s last line of defense and the team that gets called when all other options are off the table. But new team members with new styles and tactics are going to give “new blood” a whole new meaning.

R
6.0
2023Action103 minPlay
7El Viaje (2023)

El Viaje (2023)

NR
7
2023Drama0 minPlay
4.9Elevator Game (2023)

Elevator Game (2023)

Socially awkward teenager Ryan discovers that the night his sister disappeared, she had played 'The Elevator Game' — a ritual conducted in an elevator in which players attempt to travel to another dimension using a set of rules found online. Ignoring warnings, he resolves to follow and find her.

R
4.9
2023Horror94 minPlay
7.5Elemental (2023)

Elemental (2023)

In a city where fire, water, land and air residents live together, a fiery young woman and a go-with-the-flow guy will discover something elemental: how much they have in common.

PG
7.5
2023Animation102 minPlay
7.3Extraction 2 (2023)

Extraction 2 (2023)

Back from the brink of death, highly skilled commando Tyler Rake takes on another dangerous mission: saving the imprisoned family of a ruthless gangster.

R
7.3
2023Action122 minPlay
7Evil Dead Rise (2023)

Evil Dead Rise (2023)

A reunion between two estranged sisters gets cut short by the rise of flesh-possessing demons, thrusting them into a primal battle for survival as they face the most nightmarish version of family imaginable.

R
7
2023Horror96 minPlay
6Exchange Wife 2 (2023)

Exchange Wife 2 (2023)

Kyeong-soo, an art dealer who specializes in painting, goes to evaluate the requested painting and accidentally damages it. Chang-in, the owner of the painting, suggests one thing from Kyung-soo, who was at a loss.

NR
6
2023Drama89 minPlay
6.8Epic Tails (2023)

Epic Tails (2023)

An adventurous mouse sets off to battle dangerous creatures in Ancient Greece, including Poseidon.

PG
6.8
2023Adventure95 minPlay
7Encanto at the Hollywood Bowl (2022)

Encanto at the Hollywood Bowl (2022)

Step into Casa Madrigal for a special concert spectacular as the original voice cast of Disney Animation's Oscar®-winning "Encanto," Stephanie Beatriz, Adassa, Carolina Gaitán, Jessica Darrow, Diane Guerrero, Mauro Castillo, Angie Cepeda and Olga Merediz, along with special guests including Colombian superstar Carlos Vives, reunites for "Encanto at the Hollywood Bowl." This unprecedented concert experience gives you a front-row seat to the musical extravaganza celebrating the global phenomenon.

G
7
2022Documentary45 minPlay
6.6Empire of Light (2022)

Empire of Light (2022)

The duty manager of a seaside cinema, who is struggling with her mental health, forms a relationship with a new employee on the south coast of England in the 1980s.

R
6.6
2022Drama115 minPlay
7.7Emancipation (2022)

Emancipation (2022)

Inspired by the gripping true story of a man who would do anything for his family—and for freedom. When Peter, an enslaved man, risks his life to escape and return to his family, he embarks on a perilous journey of love and endurance.

R
7.7
2022Drama132 minPlay
7.3Enola Holmes 2 (2022)

Enola Holmes 2 (2022)

Enola takes on her first official case as a detective, but to solve the mystery of a missing girl, she'll need help from friends — and brother Sherlock.

PG-13
7.3
2022Adventure131 minPlay