TV 10Between Steps (2026)

Between Steps (2026)

Minjae, a former swimmer, lost a leg to illness. Now a PhD student, he's built a quiet, controlled life, until Yujin, a master's student starting over after losing her way, throws it off balance. In a robotics lab, their romance turns fiery, bittersweet, and tender.

TV-14ENA
10
2026Comedy minPlay
5.4Best of the Best (2026)

Best of the Best (2026)

Two childhood besties join UCLA's competitive Bollywood-fusion dance team, only to find the road to the US championships is fiercer than they imagined.

PG-13
5.4
2026Comedy112 minPlay
7.5By Any Means (2026)

By Any Means (2026)

In 1960s Mississippi, a young Black FBI agent is forced to partner with a notorious mafia hitman to investigate a wave of brutal civil rights murders.

R
7.5
2026Crime107 minPlay
6Borderline (2026)

Borderline (2026)

Convinced they are our secret saviors, rogue U.S. operatives abduct Mexican gang members and seed them across major American cities, unleashing criminal chaos, swaying voters by playing on nativist prejudices, and forcing law enforcement into a race to expose the plot as the escalating carnage threatens democracy itself.

R
6
2026Thriller94 minPlay
9.2Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall (2026)

Batman: Knightfall Part 1: Knightfall (2026)

Arkham Asylum has been destroyed, and all its inmates have been unleashed upon Gotham City. As Batman races to round up some of his greatest enemies, he is pushed to his physical and mental limits and into a final confrontation with a new threat: the man called Bane!

R
9.2
2026Action79 minPlay
7.0Backrooms (2026)

Backrooms (2026)

A strange doorway appears in the basement of a furniture showroom.

R
7.0
2026Horror111 minPlay
5.9Brothers Under Fire (2026)

Brothers Under Fire (2026)

Captain Jordan Wright's squadron on leave for a wedding in Mexico encounters a murderous cartel. As Jordan tries to lead survivors to safety, war erupts between his squad and the cartel, forcing him into a battle to save his men.

NR
5.9
2026Action99 minPlay
TV 7.7Bandi (2026)

Bandi (2026)

Following the death of their mother, their pillar of strength and their anchor, eleven siblings aged 7 to 23 try to stay united in the face of adversity. But for some of them, drug trafficking seems to be the only way to survive. A decision far from being unanimously accepted, and one that severely tests the strength of their family bonds.

NRNetflix
7.7
2026Drama minPlay
8.1Blades of the Guardians (2026)

Blades of the Guardians (2026)

Dao Ma, the "second most wanted fugitive," is entrusted by his benefactor, the chief of Mo family clan, to take on a mysterious escort mission-escorting the "most wanted fugitive" to Chang'an.

R
8.1
2026Action126 minPlay
WEB-DL 0Bikini Nurses (2026)

Bikini Nurses (2026)

With the sheriff set to padlock their clinic at dawn, and a wealthy buyer on the prowl, three Bikini Nurses mount one last move: to impress their wealthiest patron with a show so that he'll buy the clinic and save the day.

NR
0
2026Comedy68 minPlay
5Before Granny Gets Us (2026)

Before Granny Gets Us (2026)

Hestu and Akbar are twin brothers forced to reunite when their grandmother dies on a sacred day (Saturday Wage, the 6th of June at 6 o'clock). Grandmother's spirit haunts them and hunts them until someone accompanies her to the afterlife. The two of them are determined to wreak havoc in the village in search of this "companion" to save them from the terror of Grandmother's spirit.

NR
5
2026Comedy103 minPlay
7Beauty from Pain (2025)

Beauty from Pain (2025)

After a devastating heartbreak, an aspiring musician escapes to Australia. She agrees to a no-strings romance with a billionaire winemaker, but when she falls in love she must choose to walk away or risk her heart on a man afraid to love.

NR
7
2025Drama116 minPlay
7.2Bugonia (2025)

Bugonia (2025)

Two conspiracy obsessed young men kidnap the high-powered CEO of a major company, convinced that she is an alien intent on destroying planet Earth.

R
7.2
2025Comedy119 minPlay
6.6Blue Moon (2025)

Blue Moon (2025)

On the evening of March 31, 1943, legendary lyricist Lorenz Hart confronts his shattered self-confidence in Sardi’s bar as his former collaborator, Richard Rodgers, celebrates the opening night of his ground-breaking hit musical, “Oklahoma!”

R
6.6
2025Comedy101 minPlay
6.6Black Phone 2 (2025)

Black Phone 2 (2025)

Four years after defeating The Grabber, Finney Blake is struggling with life after captivity. When his younger sister Gwen begins receiving calls in her dreams from the Black Phone and seeing disturbing visions of three boys being stalked at a winter camp, the siblings become determined to solve the mystery and confront a killer who has grown more powerful in death and more significant to them than either could imagine.

R
6.6
2025Horror114 minPlay
5.9Bone Lake (2025)

Bone Lake (2025)

A couple’s romantic vacation at a secluded lakeside estate is upended when they are forced to share the mansion with a mysterious and attractive couple. In this darkly hilarious and seductive horror story, a dream getaway spirals into a nightmarish maze of sex, lies, and manipulation, bringing terrifying secrets to light and triggering a bloody battle for survival.

NR
5.9
2025Horror94 minPlay
5.4Bride Hard (2025)

Bride Hard (2025)

Sam is a secret agent whose toughest mission to date is pleasing her bride-to-be best friend at a lavish destination wedding. When a team of mercenaries crashes the party and takes the guests hostage, Sam is thrown into a fight unlike any before — one where she can’t risk blowing her cover or ruining the big day. As she takes on the bad guys in a high-stakes battle disguised as a fairy-tale affair, she realizes the real threat might be closer than she thinks.

R
5.4
2025Action105 minPlay
7.3Bring Her Back (2025)

Bring Her Back (2025)

Following the death of their father, a brother and sister are sent to live with a foster mother, only to learn that she is hiding a terrifying secret.

R
7.3
2025Horror104 minPlay
6.3Black Bag (2025)

Black Bag (2025)

When intelligence agent Kathryn Woodhouse is suspected of betraying the nation, her husband – also a legendary agent – faces the ultimate test of whether to be loyal to his marriage, or his country.

R
6.3
2025Drama94 minPlay
6.3Bridget Jones: Mad About the Boy (2025)

Bridget Jones: Mad About the Boy (2025)

Bridget Jones navigates life as a widow and single mum with the help of her family, friends, and former lover, Daniel. Back to work and on the apps, she's pursued by a younger man and maybe – just maybe – her son's science teacher.

R
6.3
2025Comedy124 minPlay
6.4Back in Action (2025)

Back in Action (2025)

Fifteen years after vanishing from the CIA to start a family, elite spies Matt and Emily jump back into the world of espionage when their cover is blown.

PG-13
6.4
2025Action114 minPlay
8.7Big World (2024)

Big World (2024)

Liu Chunhe, suffering from cerebral palsy, bravely breaks through the shackles of body and mind to realize the dream stage for his grandmother, while trying to find the coordinates of his own life. After experiencing a summer transformation, he finally embarked on a new journey.

NR
8.7
2024Drama131 minPlay
5.7Babygirl (2024)

Babygirl (2024)

A high-powered CEO puts her career and family on the line when she begins a torrid affair with her much younger intern.

R
5.7
2024Romance115 minPlay
7.6Better Man (2024)

Better Man (2024)

Follow Robbie Williams' journey from childhood, to being the youngest member of chart-topping boyband Take That, through to his unparalleled achievements as a record-breaking solo artist – all the while confronting the challenges that stratospheric fame and success can bring.

R
7.6
2024Drama135 minPlay