Adult 0Sang Pendamping

Sang Pendamping

NR
0
Drama0 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.7Gundik (2025)

Gundik (2025)

A former soldier gets a job to rob a house, but it turns out that the house is the house of Nyai, a concubine a.k.a Gundik.

NR
5.7
2025Action112 minPlay
Adult 0Unang Pasok (2026)

Unang Pasok (2026)

Catch two of the freshest faces, Kim Yashii and Mayumi De Vera, as they ignite the screen with their undeniable chemistry while dishing out sizzling first time experiences from VMX movies. First time never felt this good!

NR
0
2026Documentary70 minPlay
Adult 0My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

Akira Takamura is the seductive cosplayer who comes between them. When anime fantasy spills into real life, desire takes over in a dangerous game of passion, jealousy, and rivalry.

NR
0
2026Drama70 minPlay
Adult 0Cartel Sex (2018)

Cartel Sex (2018)

These bad bitches make that money and won't let anyone stop them! When the DEA comes around they put their pussies to work and turn the heat around. Making deals and sucking dick is all part of the game in Cartel Sex.

NC-17
0
2018206 minPlay
Adult 4Sundutan (2026)

Sundutan (2026)

A hole on the wall accidentally connects two women emotionally and physically. Forbidden love, greed, betrayal... what lies beyond the hole? And for how long can they keep covering it up?

NR
4
2026Drama70 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.8Matchbox the Movie (2026)

Matchbox the Movie (2026)

When a group of former childhood friends reconnect, their reunion takes a wild turn as they stumble upon a dangerous international plot—and must save the world.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action127 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Doing Life (2026)

Doing Life (2026)

A single mother and an incarcerated man forge an unlikely bond through heartfelt letters, unlocking a door to redemption, hope and love against all odds.

R
5.8
2026Drama112 minPlay
CAM 6.6Verity (2026)

Verity (2026)

Lowen Ashleigh is hired by Jeremy Crawford to ghostwrite novels for his bestselling author wife Verity, who is unable to finish following an accident. Lowen gradually uncovers Verity's disturbing truths while residing at the Crawfords' home to work.

R
6.6
2026Mystery114 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Livestream from Hell (2026)

Livestream from Hell (2026)

When Kevin Hart teams up with fellow comedian, Druski, and streamer, Kai Cenat for a record-breaking livestream at his tech-savvy mansion, things go hilariously off the rails, until the pranks turn to panic, and a real murder mystery unfolds on camera, trapping the trio and their celebrity guests in a high-stakes, horror-comedy whodunnit watched by millions.

NR
5.6
2026Comedy77 minPlay
CAM 7.4Digger (2026)

Digger (2026)

The most powerful man in the world embarks on a frantic mission to prove he is humanity's savior before the disaster he's unleashed destroys everything.

R
7.4
2026Comedy129 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6The Deputy (2026)

The Deputy (2026)

A young sheriff's deputy finds himself in the crosshairs of dangerous criminals when the dead body he is assigned to keep an eye on disappears from a crime scene.

R
6.6
2026Action100 minPlay
CAM 9The Cycle (2026)

The Cycle (2026)

A daughter unravels her father's dark past after his body, missing for 36 years, is found at a horrific crime scene.

NR
9
2026Horror111 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.0The Love Hypothesis (2026)

The Love Hypothesis (2026)

Olive Smith, a biology PhD candidate, and Dr. Adam Carlsen, a hotshot professor and well-known tyrant, enter into a fake relationship, seeing each of their carefully calculated theories on love get thrown into chaos.

R
8.0
2026Comedy112 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4One Last Shot (2026)

One Last Shot (2026)

Navy Seal Jake Harris must stop a team of mercenaries, led by his disillusioned former comrade, from disabling the US missile defense network.

R
7.4
2026Action98 minPlay
7.5Heart of the Beast (2026)

Heart of the Beast (2026)

After a harrowing plane crash, Special Forces officer James Belmont and his combat dog, Odin, find themselves stranded deep in the Alaskan wilderness. Together, they are forced into a brutal fight for survival against the elements.

PG-13
7.5
2026Adventure101 minPlay
5.7You+Me – Against the World (2026)

You+Me – Against the World (2026)

Alma Lancaster, 18, appears to lead a perfect life within a wealthy family who believes she is studying law. In secret, she pursues her true dream: filmmaking. On campus, she meets Vadim Arcadi, 20, a magnetic and solitary rebel with a troubled past. Forced to collaborate on a student film, they clash, grow closer and fall in love — despite themselves. But someone is watching them, determined to tear them apart and expose secrets that could destroy both Alma and Vadim.

R
5.7
2026Drama94 minPlay
5.4Best of the Best (2026)

Best of the Best (2026)

Two childhood besties join UCLA's competitive Bollywood-fusion dance team, only to find the road to the US championships is fiercer than they imagined.

PG-13
5.4
2026Comedy112 minPlay
6.1Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Through four bite-sized yet emotionally resonant films, the anthology once again explores lust, love, relationships, and repressed desire, offering fresh perspectives on intimacy, longing, and human connection in all their complexity.

R
6.1
2026Drama165 minPlay
CAM 7.3Resident Evil (2026)

Resident Evil (2026)

Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.

R
7.3
2026Adventure95 minPlay
6.8The Weight (2026)

The Weight (2026)

When Samuel is torn from his daughter and sent to a brutal prison, Warden Clancy offers him a high-stakes proposition: smuggle gold out of a remote mine with a dangerous crew of prisoners and he’ll win his freedom.

NR
6.8
2026Crime112 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5After Impact (2026)

After Impact (2026)

After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to unravel, Ethan grapples with personal betrayal, overwhelming loneliness, and the growing fear that survival may come at the cost of his humanity. Seeking refuge in his family’s bunker, Ethan endures the harsh aftermath of the impact, wrestling with physical injury and emotional despair. When a faint ...

NR
6.5
2026Drama95 minPlay
6.4The Last Kiss (2026)

The Last Kiss (2026)

Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision reveals her crush is doomed to die in a strange murder spree targeting her closest friends, she races to unmask the killer before the mystery becomes a massacre.

NR
6.4
2026Horror97 minPlay
CAM 5.5Don’t Move (2026)

Don’t Move (2026)

A church group's annual retreat turns deadly when they wander into the wrong part of the Ozark wilderness, and something starts picking them off one by one. Suspicion falls on Ricky, the troublemaker of the group. But the real threat is far worse. Deep in the forest, wrapped in a labyrinth of webs, the group is pursued by a terrifying prehistoric arachnid that hunts by vibration. When every step could be their last, they only have one choice: Don't Move. It's up to Megan to hold what's ...

NR
5.5
2026Horror94 minPlay