Adult 0Sang Pendamping

Sang Pendamping

NR
0
Drama0 minPlay
Adult 0Unang Pasok (2026)

Unang Pasok (2026)

Catch two of the freshest faces, Kim Yashii and Mayumi De Vera, as they ignite the screen with their undeniable chemistry while dishing out sizzling first time experiences from VMX movies. First time never felt this good!

NR
0
2026Documentary70 minPlay
Adult 0My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

Akira Takamura is the seductive cosplayer who comes between them. When anime fantasy spills into real life, desire takes over in a dangerous game of passion, jealousy, and rivalry.

NR
0
2026Drama70 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Doing Life (2026)

Doing Life (2026)

A single mother and an incarcerated man forge an unlikely bond through heartfelt letters, unlocking a door to redemption, hope and love against all odds.

R
5.8
2026Drama112 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.0The Love Hypothesis (2026)

The Love Hypothesis (2026)

Olive Smith, a biology PhD candidate, and Dr. Adam Carlsen, a hotshot professor and well-known tyrant, enter into a fake relationship, seeing each of their carefully calculated theories on love get thrown into chaos.

R
8.0
2026Comedy112 minPlay
5.7You+Me – Against the World (2026)

You+Me – Against the World (2026)

Alma Lancaster, 18, appears to lead a perfect life within a wealthy family who believes she is studying law. In secret, she pursues her true dream: filmmaking. On campus, she meets Vadim Arcadi, 20, a magnetic and solitary rebel with a troubled past. Forced to collaborate on a student film, they clash, grow closer and fall in love — despite themselves. But someone is watching them, determined to tear them apart and expose secrets that could destroy both Alma and Vadim.

R
5.7
2026Drama94 minPlay
6.1Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Through four bite-sized yet emotionally resonant films, the anthology once again explores lust, love, relationships, and repressed desire, offering fresh perspectives on intimacy, longing, and human connection in all their complexity.

R
6.1
2026Drama165 minPlay
6.8Drawn Together (2026)

Drawn Together (2026)

Marfil, daughter of a powerful Spanish businessman, sees her life in New York turned upside down when she is kidnapped and released without explanation. Her father hires Sebastian Moore as bodyguard and, forced to spend every minute together, an inevitable attraction ignites in a world where nothing is as it seems.

NR
6.8
2026Romance104 minPlay
6.1Practical Magic 2 (2026)

Practical Magic 2 (2026)

The Owens sisters must confront the dark curse that threatens to unravel their family once and for all.

PG-13
6.1
2026Comedy130 minPlay
1In the Name of Love (2026)

In the Name of Love (2026)

Follows a modern-day writer who slips back in time, inhabiting the body of Wanthong from the Thai classic Khun Chang Khun Phaen, and struggles to rewrite her destiny and avoid a tragic fate.

NR
1
2026Comedy135 minPlay
6.8The Last Sunrise (2026)

The Last Sunrise (2026)

Ry, a college student with a chronic illness, escapes to Mallorca for the summer with her mother, where she unexpectedly falls for a local and begins to embrace living in the moment. But as her condition worsens and long-hidden family secrets come to light, everything she has found before summer's end is threatened.

R
6.8
2026Drama107 minPlay
6.4One Night Only (2026)

One Night Only (2026)

Two love-starved strangers crash into each other on the one night of the year when single people are allowed to have sex.

R
6.4
2026Comedy103 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
6.3Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day (2026)

Virginia Woolf’s Night & Day (2026)

In 1910 London, independent-minded Katharine Hilbery defies her family's expectations of marriage to pursue a career in astronomy. But when her father pressures her into an unwanted engagement, her resolve is tested. Through new friendships—including a bold suffragette and a thoughtful editor—Katharine begins to question the limits placed on her by society, love, and tradition, ultimately searching for a path that is truly her own.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy95 minPlay
7.4Your Fault: London (2026)

Your Fault: London (2026)

Nick and Noah are both embarking on life-changing adventures that are threatening to pull them apart—Nick in business with his father and Noah starting a fresh chapter at Oxford University. Now living separate lives, and meeting new people, they find themselves entangled in temptations, rivalries, and betrayals and their bond is tested like never before. As secrets unravel and temptation rises, they must fight to hold onto each other—or risk losing everything.

R
7.4
2026Drama123 minPlay
7.040 Dates and 40 Nights (2026)

40 Dates and 40 Nights (2026)

Ready to quit the dating scene altogether, burned-out Leah accepts her grandmother's outrageous challenge—40 dates in 40 nights in exchange for a year's rent—only to discover amidst the awkward dinners and unexpected sparks that her biggest obstacle to love is herself.

NR
7.0
2026Comedy101 minPlay
6.8Finding Emily (2026)

Finding Emily (2026)

When a lovesick musician is given the wrong number for his dream girl, he teams up with a driven psychology student to find her. Together, they spark a hilarious campus-wide frenzy that tests their own hearts and ambitions along the way.

PG-13
6.8
2026Comedy111 minPlay
Adult 4Pinay Kamasutra (2026)

Pinay Kamasutra (2026)

Hosted by Ataska, Pinay Kama Sutra returns for another sizzling volume as she explores fifteen daring positions inspired by iconic VMX movie moments. Get in rhythm, feel every move, and prepare for a hotter, sweatier experience.

NR
4
2026Romance71 minPlay
8.5My Dearest Assassin (2026)

My Dearest Assassin (2026)

Hunted for her rare blood type, a caged woman vows to fight alongside the assassin she loves to protect their future when an old enemy resurfaces.

R
8.5
2026Action128 minPlay
7.2The Invite (2026)

The Invite (2026)

Joe and Angela's marriage is on thin ice. When they invite their enigmatic upstairs neighbors for a dinner party, the night spirals into unexpected places. Have they reignited the spark or lit the match that burns it all down?

NR
7.2
2026Comedy107 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6Dilan 1997 (2026)

Dilan 1997 (2026)

Dilan is an ITB student who returned from Cuba in March 1997. In the midst of the heated political situation leading up to the Reformation.

NR
6.6
2026Drama110 minPlay
Adult 8Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.

NR
8
2026Drama83 minPlay
9The Ogre’s Bride (2026)

The Ogre’s Bride (2026)

In a Japan where humans and demons co-exist peacefully, Yuzu is an ordinary high school girl who lives in the shadow of her older sister, who is the bride of a demon. One day, she has a life-changing encounter with a beautiful ogre who claims her as his bride.

NR
9
2026Fantasy122 minPlay
7.1Your Heart Will Be Broken (2026)

Your Heart Will Be Broken (2026)

High school student Polina is saved from bullying at her new school and makes a deal with the main bully Bars: he must pretend to be her boyfriend and protect her, and she must do everything he says. During this game, the couple develops real feelings, but her family and classmates have reasons to separate the lovers.

NR
7.1
2026Romance134 minPlay