WEB-DL 5.7Gundik (2025)

Gundik (2025)

A former soldier gets a job to rob a house, but it turns out that the house is the house of Nyai, a concubine a.k.a Gundik.

NR
5.7
2025Action112 minPlay
TV 9Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

In a hospital dominated by ego and corruption, an enigmatic but brilliant surgeon arrives — taking on seemingly impossible cases amid fierce opposition.

NRSBS
9
2026Crime minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6The Deputy (2026)

The Deputy (2026)

A young sheriff's deputy finds himself in the crosshairs of dangerous criminals when the dead body he is assigned to keep an eye on disappears from a crime scene.

R
6.6
2026Action100 minPlay
TV 7.0Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.

TV-MANetflix
7.0
2026Crime minPlay
TV 8.1Neagley (2026)

Neagley (2026)

Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her past has been killed in a suspicious accident, she becomes hell-bent on justice.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.1
2026Crime minPlay
6.8The Weight (2026)

The Weight (2026)

When Samuel is torn from his daughter and sent to a brutal prison, Warden Clancy offers him a high-stakes proposition: smuggle gold out of a remote mine with a dangerous crew of prisoners and he’ll win his freedom.

NR
6.8
2026Crime112 minPlay
7.5By Any Means (2026)

By Any Means (2026)

In 1960s Mississippi, a young Black FBI agent is forced to partner with a notorious mafia hitman to investigate a wave of brutal civil rights murders.

R
7.5
2026Crime107 minPlay
8Toxic (2026)

Toxic (2026)

A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.

NR
8
2026Action192 minPlay
8.7Facing El Chapo (2026)

Facing El Chapo (2026)

Two Mexican officers must survive the final hours of their shift after crossing a ruthless cartel boss.

R
8.7
2026Action91 minPlay
4.6Hot Spot (2026)

Hot Spot (2026)

Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's identity slowly unravels, his world enters a state of hypnotic meltdown.

R
4.6
2026Action101 minPlay
6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
7.1Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Aamir Ali, a notorious gold smuggling kingpin who inherited his multi-million dollar criminal enterprise from a lineage of gangsters, is drawn into a web of vengeance, legacy and power.

NR
7.1
2026Action157 minPlay
6.7The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

Deep within the backwoods of rural Oklahoma, charismatic and musically gifted Amziah King herds a bluegrass-playing band of misfits while overseeing the premier honey-making operation in town. When Amziah’s estranged foster daughter unexpectedly returns, Amziah leaps at the possibility to renew connection and create a family business. But the honey game is ruthless, and Amziah’s rivals threaten to destroy everything he has built.

NR
6.7
2026Crime131 minPlay
TV 8.2A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family with eliminating dangerous criminals, all while a determined journalist and a relentless detective close in on her hidden identity.

TV-MAMBC
8.2
2026Action minPlay
6.2Motor City (2026)

Motor City (2026)

In 1970s Detroit, John Miller falls for a local gangster's girl and lands in prison for a crime he didn't commit. With his life ruined, Miller plots revenge against the man who took his girl away.

R
6.2
2026Action104 minPlay
6.772 HOURS (2026)

72 HOURS (2026)

To save his career, a 40-year-old ad exec joins a crew of twentysomethings for a wild Miami bachelor party after they mistakenly add him to a group chat.

R
6.7
2026Comedy105 minPlay
TV 8.5The Apartment Job (2026)

The Apartment Job (2026)

Desperate for cash, a former gang boss teams up with an aspiring lawyer to steal an apartment complex's reserve fund — only to uncover deep corruption.

TV-14JTBC
8.5
2026Comedy minPlay
TV 8.5Agent Kim Reactivated (2026)

Agent Kim Reactivated (2026)

When an unassuming dad's daughter goes missing, he dusts off his old black-ops skills to track her down — only to attract the wrong kind of attention.

TV-MASBS
8.5
2026Action minPlay
6.5Citizen Vigilante (2026)

Citizen Vigilante (2026)

A man takes justice into his own hands, hunting down criminals. His vigilante crusade makes him a social media star but puts him at odds with the local police chief.

NR
6.5
2026Action89 minPlay
8.1The Furious (2026)

The Furious (2026)

After a criminal network kidnaps Wang Wei's daughter and the corrupt police refuse to assist him, Wei sets out on his own to locate her. Navin, a tenacious journalist whose wife has mysteriously vanished, is his only ally. In this explosive martial arts showdown, the unlikely duo fights the kidnappers ruthlessly driven by a furious vengeance.

NR
8.1
2026Action113 minPlay
7.6Tuner (2026)

Tuner (2026)

A gifted piano tuner's meticulous skills for tuning pianos lead him to discover an unexpected aptitude for cracking safes, turning his life upside down.

NR
7.6
2026Crime108 minPlay
8.2The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

As Frank Castle searches for meaning beyond revenge, an unexpected force pulls him back into the fight.

R
8.2
2026Action51 minPlay
TV 8.5M.I.A. (2026)

M.I.A. (2026)

Restless in the Florida Keys, Etta Tiger Jonze dreams of a life in Miami's glittering, sub-tropical kingdom. When her family's drug-running business shatters in tragedy, however, Etta embarks on a dangerous journey through Miami's neon-lit underbelly that will define who she is and what she's ultimately capable of.

TV-MAPeacock
8.5
2026Crime minPlay
HD-SCR 6.5Ikatan Darah (2026)

Ikatan Darah (2026)

A former martial arts athlete must face a network of loan sharks to save her younger brother, who is trapped in online gambling debt and risking their family’s safety.

NR
6.5
2026Action119 minPlay