BLU-RAY 7.3Superman (2025)

Superman (2025)

Superman, a journalist in Metropolis, embarks on a journey to reconcile his Kryptonian heritage with his human upbringing as Clark Kent.

PG-13
7.3
2025Action130 minPlay
Adult 0Cartel Sex (2018)

Cartel Sex (2018)

These bad bitches make that money and won't let anyone stop them! When the DEA comes around they put their pussies to work and turn the heat around. Making deals and sucking dick is all part of the game in Cartel Sex.

NC-17
0
2018206 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.8Matchbox the Movie (2026)

Matchbox the Movie (2026)

When a group of former childhood friends reconnect, their reunion takes a wild turn as they stumble upon a dangerous international plot—and must save the world.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action127 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Doing Life (2026)

Doing Life (2026)

A single mother and an incarcerated man forge an unlikely bond through heartfelt letters, unlocking a door to redemption, hope and love against all odds.

R
5.8
2026Drama112 minPlay
CAM 6.6Verity (2026)

Verity (2026)

Lowen Ashleigh is hired by Jeremy Crawford to ghostwrite novels for his bestselling author wife Verity, who is unable to finish following an accident. Lowen gradually uncovers Verity's disturbing truths while residing at the Crawfords' home to work.

R
6.6
2026Mystery114 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Livestream from Hell (2026)

Livestream from Hell (2026)

When Kevin Hart teams up with fellow comedian, Druski, and streamer, Kai Cenat for a record-breaking livestream at his tech-savvy mansion, things go hilariously off the rails, until the pranks turn to panic, and a real murder mystery unfolds on camera, trapping the trio and their celebrity guests in a high-stakes, horror-comedy whodunnit watched by millions.

NR
5.6
2026Comedy77 minPlay
CAM 7.4Digger (2026)

Digger (2026)

The most powerful man in the world embarks on a frantic mission to prove he is humanity's savior before the disaster he's unleashed destroys everything.

R
7.4
2026Comedy129 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6The Deputy (2026)

The Deputy (2026)

A young sheriff's deputy finds himself in the crosshairs of dangerous criminals when the dead body he is assigned to keep an eye on disappears from a crime scene.

R
6.6
2026Action100 minPlay
CAM 9The Cycle (2026)

The Cycle (2026)

A daughter unravels her father's dark past after his body, missing for 36 years, is found at a horrific crime scene.

NR
9
2026Horror111 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.0The Love Hypothesis (2026)

The Love Hypothesis (2026)

Olive Smith, a biology PhD candidate, and Dr. Adam Carlsen, a hotshot professor and well-known tyrant, enter into a fake relationship, seeing each of their carefully calculated theories on love get thrown into chaos.

R
8.0
2026Comedy112 minPlay
7.5Heart of the Beast (2026)

Heart of the Beast (2026)

After a harrowing plane crash, Special Forces officer James Belmont and his combat dog, Odin, find themselves stranded deep in the Alaskan wilderness. Together, they are forced into a brutal fight for survival against the elements.

PG-13
7.5
2026Adventure101 minPlay
5.4Best of the Best (2026)

Best of the Best (2026)

Two childhood besties join UCLA's competitive Bollywood-fusion dance team, only to find the road to the US championships is fiercer than they imagined.

PG-13
5.4
2026Comedy112 minPlay
TV 7.0Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.

TV-MANetflix
7.0
2026Crime minPlay
6.8The Weight (2026)

The Weight (2026)

When Samuel is torn from his daughter and sent to a brutal prison, Warden Clancy offers him a high-stakes proposition: smuggle gold out of a remote mine with a dangerous crew of prisoners and he’ll win his freedom.

NR
6.8
2026Crime112 minPlay
TV 8.1Neagley (2026)

Neagley (2026)

Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her past has been killed in a suspicious accident, she becomes hell-bent on justice.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.1
2026Crime minPlay
CAM 7.3Resident Evil (2026)

Resident Evil (2026)

Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.

R
7.3
2026Adventure95 minPlay
6.4The Last Kiss (2026)

The Last Kiss (2026)

Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision reveals her crush is doomed to die in a strange murder spree targeting her closest friends, she races to unmask the killer before the mystery becomes a massacre.

NR
6.4
2026Horror97 minPlay
7.0The Fix (2026)

The Fix (2026)

Disillusioned by the end of the war in Afghanistan, a group of disgraced, war-torn ex-CIA operatives set out to Tehran to take down a life-changing score.

R
7.0
2026Action142 minPlay
7.9Lion Fist (2026)

Lion Fist (2026)

Martial arts fighter Joe goes to prison for four years and takes his wife's blame for a drug bust. After his release, he learns that his son needs expensive surgery because of a life-threatening tumor. Joe's only chance to save him: a brutal all-styles tournament with a $100,000 prize.

NR
7.9
2026Action91 minPlay
8.2Forgotten Island (2026)

Forgotten Island (2026)

While celebrating their last night together, high school graduates and best friends Jo and Raissa stumble upon a mysterious portal that transports them to the fantastical island of Nakali. When they discover that the memories of their entire friendship are the price for returning home, Jo and Raissa must race to find a way to leave the island before they forget each other forever.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure109 minPlay
6.1Practical Magic 2 (2026)

Practical Magic 2 (2026)

The Owens sisters must confront the dark curse that threatens to unravel their family once and for all.

PG-13
6.1
2026Comedy130 minPlay
8.2Runner (2026)

Runner (2026)

A former soldier is thrown into a brutal race against time when a critical medical delivery makes him and his unlikely partner the targets of a ruthless cartel. As the mission spirals into a deadly manhunt, every detour, delay, and bullet pushes them closer to failure. With betrayal closing in from every side, they must survive the chase and deliver their cargo to save the life of a little girl.

PG-13
8.2
2026Action97 minPlay
5.3Resident Dead (2026)

Resident Dead (2026)

A man keeping his recently zombified daughter secure in hopes of a cure is tasked with delivering an unknown package through hordes of undead. If he succeeds, he will be given a cure for his daughter. If he fails, or opens the package, they will both be killed.

NR
5.3
2026Horror89 minPlay
6.7The Runner (2026)

The Runner (2026)

Maia Marten, a brilliant London lawyer, has her life shattered by a single call on her morning run: her son has been taken. To get him back, she must keep running, obey every ruthless command, and trust no one-each second a test of how far a mother will go to save her child.

PG-13
6.7
2026Action86 minPlay