5.2Jana Nayagan (2026)

Jana Nayagan (2026)

A clash of ideologies. One stands for the people, the other feeds on control. Their paths collided once before. Years later, a child’s silent fear ignites the past, drawing a former police officer into a battle far bigger than personal revenge.

NR
5.2
2026Action183 minPlay
7.4Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

The fifth and final installment to Jackass franchise where the crew go on one last insane crusade.

R
7.4
2026Action92 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.3Janur Ireng (2025)

Janur Ireng (2025)

After losing their family home in a devastating fire, two impoverished siblings accept the hospitality of a wealthy long-lost uncle, unaware that his grand estate holds a sinister plot to exploit them.

NR
6.3
2025Horror94 minPlay
6.0JUJUTSU KAISEN: Execution (2025)

JUJUTSU KAISEN: Execution (2025)

A veil abruptly descends over the busy Shibuya area amid the bustling Halloween crowds, trapping countless civilians inside. Satoru Gojo, the strongest jujutsu sorcerer, steps into the chaos. But lying in wait are curse users and spirits scheming to seal him away. Yuji Itadori, accompanied by his classmates and other top-tier jujutsu sorcerers, enters the fray in an unprecedented clash of curses — the Shibuya Incident. In the aftermath, ten colonies across Japan are transformed into dens of ...

R
6.0
2025Action88 minPlay
6.2Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Jurassic World Rebirth (2025)

Five years after the events of Jurassic World Dominion, covert operations expert Zora Bennett is contracted to lead a skilled team on a top-secret mission to secure genetic material from the world's three most massive dinosaurs. When Zora's operation intersects with a civilian family whose boating expedition was capsized, they all find themselves stranded on an island where they come face-to-face with a sinister, shocking discovery that's been hidden from the world for decades.

PG-13
6.2
2025Action134 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Jalan Pulang (2025)

Jalan Pulang (2025)

After her husband's mysterious death, Lastini believes a dark entity is possessing her daughter, Arum. With only five days before Arum's leap-year birthday, Lastini and her two other children journey across Java to seek help from spiritual healers. As the demon's grip tightens, they race against time to save Arum and find their way back home.

NR
5.6
2025Horror97 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.6Jumbo (2025)

Jumbo (2025)

Desperate to prove to his peers that he’s more than a chubby kid that never wins at anything, little Don wishes to win his local talent show by performing a stageplay inspired from a storybook written by his late parents. When unfortunately a bully stole that book, at the same time a little ghost appeared from the spirit world asking for Don’s help to reunite her with her parents’ spirits. The two new friends then embark on an exciting adventure to help each other and learn the true meaning ...

NR
7.6
2025Animation102 minPlay
6.8Juror #2 (2024)

Juror #2 (2024)

While serving as a juror in a high profile murder trial, family man Justin Kemp finds himself struggling with a serious moral dilemma…one he could use to sway the jury verdict and potentially convict—or free—the accused killer.

PG-13
6.8
2024Drama114 minPlay
5.4Joker: Folie à Deux (2024)

Joker: Folie à Deux (2024)

While struggling with his dual identity, Arthur Fleck not only stumbles upon true love, but also finds the music that's always been inside him.

R
5.4
2024Crime138 minPlay
6.3Jackpot! (2024)

Jackpot! (2024)

In the near future, a 'Grand Lottery' has been established - the catch: kill the winner before sundown to legally claim their multi-billion dollar jackpot. When Katie Kim mistakenly finds herself with the winning ticket, she reluctantly joins forces with amateur lottery protection agent Noel Cassidy who must get her to sundown in exchange for a piece of her prize.

R
6.3
2024Action107 minPlay
6.2Jurnal Risa by Risa Saraswati (2024)

Jurnal Risa by Risa Saraswati (2024)

When a woman becomes possessed by an evil spirit, a team of horror-mystery journalists goes to the village that the spirit came from to try to free her.

NR
6.2
2024Documentary92 minPlay
6.1Janji Darah (2024)

Janji Darah (2024)

Two people who once made a promise to each other, faced a very difficult problem after death separated them, because their promise was to always protect each other wherever they are.

NR
6.1
2024Drama104 minPlay
7.2Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part One (2024)

Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part One (2024)

Death is coming. Worse than death: oblivion. Not just for our Earth, but for everyone, everywhere, in every universe! Against this ultimate destruction, the mysterious Monitor has gathered the greatest team of Super Heroes ever assembled. But what can the combined might of Superman, Wonder Woman, Batman, The Flash, Green Lantern and hundreds of Super Heroes from multiple Earths even do to save all of reality from an unstoppable antimatter armageddon?!

PG-13
7.2
2024Action93 minPlay
7Jawan (2023)

Jawan (2023)

An emotional journey of a prison warden, driven by a personal vendetta while keeping up to a promise made years ago, recruits inmates to commit outrageous crimes that shed light on corruption and injustice, in an attempt to get even with his past, and that leads him to an unexpected reunion.

NR
7
2023Action169 minPlay
6.7Justice League: Warworld (2023)

Justice League: Warworld (2023)

Until now, the Justice League has been a loose association of superpowered individuals. But when they are swept away to Warworld, a place of unending brutal gladiatorial combat, Batman, Superman, Wonder Woman and the others must somehow unite to form an unbeatable resistance able to lead an entire planet to freedom.

R
6.7
2023Action90 minPlay
0Jendela Seribu Sungai (2023)

Jendela Seribu Sungai (2023)

Bunga, Kejora, and Arian live on the banks of the Martapura river, Banjarmasin. They have ideals that are held hostage by the wishes and hopes of their parents. Arian, whose father was a kuriding artist, did not want his son to inherit his skills in playing kuriding. Kejora, who dreams of becoming a doctor, is opposed by his father, who is traumatized by a doctor who is thought to have killed his wife during childbirth. Bunga never developed her dancing talent in front of her well-off ...

NR
0
2023Adventure102 minPlay
6.5Joy Ride (2023)

Joy Ride (2023)

When Audrey's business trip to Asia goes sideways, she enlists the aid of Lolo, her irreverent, childhood best friend who also happens to be a hot mess; Kat, her college friend turned Chinese soap star; and Deadeye, Lolo's eccentric cousin. Their no-holds-barred, epic experience becomes a journey of bonding, friendship, belonging, and wild debauchery that reveals the universal truth of what it means to know and love who you are.

R
6.5
2023Comedy94 minPlay
5.4Jagged Mind (2023)

Jagged Mind (2023)

When Billie finds herself reliving different versions of the same first date, she must break out of a series of loops created by her manipulative ex-girlfriend.

NR
5.4
2023Horror88 minPlay
6.9Just the Two of Us (2023)

Just the Two of Us (2023)

When Blanche meets Grégoire, she thinks she has found the one. The ties that bind them grow quickly, and a passionate affair ensues. Together, they relocate. For Blanche, far from her family, from her twin sister, Rose, a new life begins. But little by little, she finds herself caught in the grip of a deeply possessive and dangerous man.

NR
6.9
2023Drama105 minPlay
6.8Jeanne du Barry (2023)

Jeanne du Barry (2023)

The life of Jeanne Bécu, who was born as the illegitimate daughter of an impoverished seamstress in 1743 and went on to rise through the Court of Louis XV to become his last official mistress.

NR
6.8
2023Drama117 minPlay
7Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes & Huntsmen, Part One (2023)

Justice League x RWBY: Super Heroes & Huntsmen, Part One (2023)

Superman, Batman, Wonder Woman, Flash, Cyborg, Green Lantern and Vixen are transported to the strange world of Remnant and find themselves turned into teenagers. Meanwhile, Remnant heroes Ruby, Weiss, Blake and Yang must combine forces with the Justice League to uncover why their planet has been mysteriously altered before a superpowered Grimm destroys everything.

PG
7
2023Action80 minPlay
5.1Johnny & Clyde (2023)

Johnny & Clyde (2023)

Johnny and Clyde are two serial killers who are madly in love and on an endless crime spree. Alana (Megan Fox) is the confident and cunning owner of a prosperous casino that generates tens of millions of dollars each year. Johnny and Clyde decide to assemble a ragtag group of criminals and misfits to steal from Alana's casino and pull off the heist of the century. Unfortunately for Johnny and Clyde's crew, Alana has a deadly weapon at her disposal – the monstrous slasher spirit known as Bakwas.

R
5.1
2023Action100 minPlay
WEB-DL 1Jin Qorin (2023)

Jin Qorin (2023)

The household life of Seno and Alya keeps one big secret. The secret slowly begins to unravel when Abdi, who is Seno's friend and brother-in-law, begins to investigate Seno. The investigation was initiated because Abdi suspected that Seno had a special relationship with his co-worker, Wina. However, Abdi's investigation leads him to find strange things inside Seno. Some of them made Abdi see various apparitions of scary spirits and strange incidents that led him to reveal the secrets of ...

NR
1
2023Horror0 minPlay
7.7John Wick: Chapter 4 (2023)

John Wick: Chapter 4 (2023)

With the price on his head ever increasing, John Wick uncovers a path to defeating The High Table. But before he can earn his freedom, Wick must face off against a new enemy with powerful alliances across the globe and forces that turn old friends into foes.

R
7.7
2023Action170 minPlay