WEB-DL 6.5After Impact (2026)

After Impact (2026)

After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to unravel, Ethan grapples with personal betrayal, overwhelming loneliness, and the growing fear that survival may come at the cost of his humanity. Seeking refuge in his family’s bunker, Ethan endures the harsh aftermath of the impact, wrestling with physical injury and emotional despair. When a faint ...

NR
6.5
2026Drama95 minPlay
TV 6.3A Love Other Than Yours (2026)

A Love Other Than Yours (2026)

A realistic, emotionally resonant romance about a couple in their tenth year together whose comfortable relationship is tested by unexpected feelings.

TV-14KBS2
6.3
2026Comedy minPlay
TV 7.2Against the Current (2026)

Against the Current (2026)

Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in his household. Despite hardships, she refuses to bow to fate. With resilience and wit, she rises above class barriers, wins Lin Jinqi's heart, earns the family's respect, and ultimately clears her family's name.

NRTencent Video
7.2
2026Drama minPlay
TV 8.2A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family with eliminating dangerous criminals, all while a determined journalist and a relentless detective close in on her hidden identity.

TV-MAMBC
8.2
2026Action minPlay
9.1Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang, the world's last Airbender, learns of an ancient power that could save his culture from extinction. With the help of his friends, he embarks on a global quest to find it before it falls into the wrong hands and threatens to upend the peace they sacrificed everything to achieve.

PG
9.1
2026Action99 minPlay
5.1Alpha (2026)

Alpha (2026)

When Sita, a highly trained assassin raised in isolation as a super-soldier by a rogue commander, discovers the dark truth about her family and her stolen childhood, she teams up with her long lost sister to take down her creator and his illicit military program.

NR
5.1
2026Action141 minPlay
TV 8.5Agent Kim Reactivated (2026)

Agent Kim Reactivated (2026)

When an unassuming dad's daughter goes missing, he dusts off his old black-ops skills to track her down — only to attract the wrong kind of attention.

TV-MASBS
8.5
2026Action minPlay
WEB-DL 7Adili Idola Celebrity Roast: Fedi Nuril (2026)

Adili Idola Celebrity Roast: Fedi Nuril (2026)

Actor Fedi Nuril takes the hot seat as he faces hilarious jokes from a panel of six comedians and celebrities through the “Trilogy of Laughter”.

NR
7
2026Comedy173 minPlay
8.8Accidental Partners (2026)

Accidental Partners (2026)

Two women discover they were both scammed by the same man (who also got them pregnant). They form an alliance to take revenge.

PG-13
8.8
2026Comedy110 minPlay
6.2Animals (2026)

Animals (2026)

Four couples sail the thin line between desire and search for authenticity, in a world where truth is as fragile as their relationships.

NR
6.2
2026Comedy0 minPlay
WEB-DL 4.7Alas Roban (2026)

Alas Roban (2026)

After a terrifying night forces them on a perilous journey through the eerie forests of Alas Roban, a mother and her young daughter must face relentless, otherworldly horrors to uncover the ancient secret haunting the land.

NR
4.7
2026Drama111 minPlay
5.8Anaconda (2025)

Anaconda (2025)

A group of friends facing mid-life crises head to the rainforest with the intention of remaking their favorite movie from their youth, only to find themselves in a fight for their lives against natural disasters, giant snakes and violent criminals.

PG-13
5.8
2025Adventure100 minPlay
7.6Avatar: Fire and Ash (2025)

Avatar: Fire and Ash (2025)

In the wake of the devastating war against the RDA and the loss of their eldest son, Jake Sully and Neytiri face a new threat on Pandora: the Ash People, a violent and power-hungry Na'vi tribe led by the ruthless Varang. Jake's family must fight for their survival and the future of Pandora in a conflict that pushes them to their emotional and physical limits.

PG-13
7.6
2025Adventure198 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.3Agak Laen: Menyala Pantiku! (2025)

Agak Laen: Menyala Pantiku! (2025)

After repeatedly failing their missions, Detectives Bene, Boris, Jegel, and Oki are given one last chance: to go undercover in a nursing home in search of a fugitive wanted for the murder of the mayor’s child.

NR
8.3
2025Comedy119 minPlay
6.8Anniversary (2025)

Anniversary (2025)

When Ellen and Paul’s son Josh introduces his new girlfriend at their 25th anniversary party, no one suspects that it is the beginning of the end for this happy family. The new girlfriend is Liz, Ellen’s former student, who left the university, some years before, after Ellen called her out in class for her radical ideology.

R
6.8
2025Drama111 minPlay
5.7After the Hunt (2025)

After the Hunt (2025)

A college professor finds herself at a personal and professional crossroads when a star pupil levels an accusation against one of her colleagues, and a dark secret from her own past threatens to come to light.

R
5.7
2025Drama139 minPlay
6.3A House of Dynamite (2025)

A House of Dynamite (2025)

When a single, unattributed missile is launched at the United States, a race begins to determine who is responsible and how to respond.

R
6.3
2025Drama112 minPlay
5.4A Private Life (2025)

A Private Life (2025)

When renowned psychiatrist Lilian Steiner learns of the sudden death of a patient, she suspects murder. She mounts a private investigation, enlisting an odd assortment of quirky characters.

NR
5.4
2025Crime108 minPlay
6.3All of You (2025)

All of You (2025)

Laura and Simon have been best friends since college. Over the years, they've realized their bond is more than platonic. Can they—and should they—risk everything to explore a love that has existed all along?

R
6.3
2025Drama98 minPlay
6.1A Big Bold Beautiful Journey (2025)

A Big Bold Beautiful Journey (2025)

Sarah and David are single strangers who meet at a mutual friend’s wedding and soon, through a surprising twist of fate, find themselves on a funny, fantastical, sweeping adventure together where they get to re-live important moments from their respective pasts, illuminating how they got to where they are in the present... and possibly getting a chance to alter their futures.

R
6.1
2025Drama109 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8Andai Ibu Tidak Menikah Dengan Ayah (2025)

Andai Ibu Tidak Menikah Dengan Ayah (2025)

When her medical school scholarship was at risk of being revoked, Alin, who had been living away from home, was forced to return. After coming back, Alin’s perspective began to shift. She realized for the first time that her mother had been living in hardship, while her father was rarely around. Her younger sibling and older sibling also had to bear heavy burdens for the family, even sacrificing themselves and their dreams. While at home, Alin accidentally discovered her mother’s diary. Its ...

NR
6.8
2025Drama119 minPlay
5.8Almost Cops (2025)

Almost Cops (2025)

When an overeager community officer and a reckless ex-detective are forced to team up, plenty of chaos ensues on the streets of Rotterdam.

R
5.8
2025Action95 minPlay
WEB-DL 6Angkara Murka (2025)

Angkara Murka (2025)

Ambar is a young mother who is forced to work in a sand mine after her husband mysteriously vanishes. But what she faces is not just the harshness of life, but also the intangible horrors that evoke old wounds and trauma.

NR
6
2025Drama89 minPlay
6Alie’s Home (2025)

Alie’s Home (2025)

Alie, the youngest and only daughter among five siblings, suffers relentless abuse from her father and siblings—blamed for their mother's death—when all she longs for is a bit of compassion and acceptance from her family.

NR
6
2025Drama95 minPlay