WEB-DL 7.8Matchbox the Movie (2026)

Matchbox the Movie (2026)

When a group of former childhood friends reconnect, their reunion takes a wild turn as they stumble upon a dangerous international plot—and must save the world.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action127 minPlay
TV 10Between Steps (2026)

Between Steps (2026)

Minjae, a former swimmer, lost a leg to illness. Now a PhD student, he's built a quiet, controlled life, until Yujin, a master's student starting over after losing her way, throws it off balance. In a robotics lab, their romance turns fiery, bittersweet, and tender.

TV-14ENA
10
2026Comedy minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Livestream from Hell (2026)

Livestream from Hell (2026)

When Kevin Hart teams up with fellow comedian, Druski, and streamer, Kai Cenat for a record-breaking livestream at his tech-savvy mansion, things go hilariously off the rails, until the pranks turn to panic, and a real murder mystery unfolds on camera, trapping the trio and their celebrity guests in a high-stakes, horror-comedy whodunnit watched by millions.

NR
5.6
2026Comedy77 minPlay
CAM 7.4Digger (2026)

Digger (2026)

The most powerful man in the world embarks on a frantic mission to prove he is humanity's savior before the disaster he's unleashed destroys everything.

R
7.4
2026Comedy129 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.0The Love Hypothesis (2026)

The Love Hypothesis (2026)

Olive Smith, a biology PhD candidate, and Dr. Adam Carlsen, a hotshot professor and well-known tyrant, enter into a fake relationship, seeing each of their carefully calculated theories on love get thrown into chaos.

R
8.0
2026Comedy112 minPlay
5.4Best of the Best (2026)

Best of the Best (2026)

Two childhood besties join UCLA's competitive Bollywood-fusion dance team, only to find the road to the US championships is fiercer than they imagined.

PG-13
5.4
2026Comedy112 minPlay
TV 6.3A Love Other Than Yours (2026)

A Love Other Than Yours (2026)

A realistic, emotionally resonant romance about a couple in their tenth year together whose comfortable relationship is tested by unexpected feelings.

TV-14KBS2
6.3
2026Comedy minPlay
8.2Forgotten Island (2026)

Forgotten Island (2026)

While celebrating their last night together, high school graduates and best friends Jo and Raissa stumble upon a mysterious portal that transports them to the fantastical island of Nakali. When they discover that the memories of their entire friendship are the price for returning home, Jo and Raissa must race to find a way to leave the island before they forget each other forever.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure109 minPlay
6.1Practical Magic 2 (2026)

Practical Magic 2 (2026)

The Owens sisters must confront the dark curse that threatens to unravel their family once and for all.

PG-13
6.1
2026Comedy130 minPlay
8.2Runner (2026)

Runner (2026)

A former soldier is thrown into a brutal race against time when a critical medical delivery makes him and his unlikely partner the targets of a ruthless cartel. As the mission spirals into a deadly manhunt, every detour, delay, and bullet pushes them closer to failure. With betrayal closing in from every side, they must survive the chase and deliver their cargo to save the life of a little girl.

PG-13
8.2
2026Action97 minPlay
1In the Name of Love (2026)

In the Name of Love (2026)

Follows a modern-day writer who slips back in time, inhabiting the body of Wanthong from the Thai classic Khun Chang Khun Phaen, and struggles to rewrite her destiny and avoid a tragic fate.

NR
1
2026Comedy135 minPlay
8Mayday (2026)

Mayday (2026)

When a U.S. Navy pilot on a top-secret mission during the Cold War gets trapped behind enemy lines, his only chance at survival is to form an alliance with an eccentric ex-KGB agent.

PG-13
8
2026Action111 minPlay
8.1Yellow Mirror (2026)

Yellow Mirror (2026)

A defective lamp reveals a heartbreaking truth about what Homer believes is reality, and an AI-powered tablet befriends and controls Maggie. The Simpsons struggle to find the light through two dark tales of the curious and bizarre.

PG
8.1
2026Animation27 minPlay
6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
6.4Spa Weekend (2026)

Spa Weekend (2026)

Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out and overdue for a break, the women escape to a luxury spa retreat for an unforgettable weekend dedicated to fun, laughter, and a lot of really bad decisions.

R
6.4
2026Comedy97 minPlay
TV 8.8Our Sticky Love (2026)

Our Sticky Love (2026)

An ambitious prosecutor loses her memory and moves in with a boxing coach who claims to be her boyfriend. Can this sticky situation turn into real love?

TV-MANetflix
8.8
2026Comedy minPlay
6.4One Night Only (2026)

One Night Only (2026)

Two love-starved strangers crash into each other on the one night of the year when single people are allowed to have sex.

R
6.4
2026Comedy103 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
TV 7.8My Bias, My Boss (2026)

My Bias, My Boss (2026)

A dedicated fangirl lands a job at a fashion company, only to discover it was co-founded by her ultimate idol. Determined to remain professional, she hides her identity, but is quickly thrown off course by the company's workaholic CEO. As secret unrequited feelings and hidden personal struggles entangle the trio, she finds herself torn between her lifelong obsession and an unexpected new connection.

NRtvN
7.8
2026Comedy minPlay
6.1I Want Your Sex (2026)

I Want Your Sex (2026)

When a naive young man becomes the sexual muse for a renowned and provocative artist, his dream job quickly turns dangerous as he is drawn into an obsessive world of power, betrayal, and murder.

NR
6.1
2026Comedy90 minPlay
8.1PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

The Paw Patrol lands on a mysterious dinosaur island after a storm, where they meet Rex, a stranded pup. When Humdinger's reckless mining triggers a volcano, the team faces their biggest rescue mission yet to save the island.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure88 minPlay
6.772 HOURS (2026)

72 HOURS (2026)

To save his career, a 40-year-old ad exec joins a crew of twentysomethings for a wild Miami bachelor party after they mistakenly add him to a group chat.

R
6.7
2026Comedy105 minPlay
TV 8.7Spooky in Love (2026)

Spooky in Love (2026)

When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.

TV-14tvN
8.7
2026Comedy minPlay
TV 9.2Dream to You (2026)

Dream to You (2026)

Two high school classmates bond over a shared love of filmmaking, turning a deep friendship into first love before an unexpected separation tears them apart. Years later, they reunite with their lives completely transformed—she’s lost her passion, while he’s become a celebrated director. Determined to reignite her dreams, he must first confront the hurt he left behind.

TV-14ENA
9.2
2026Comedy minPlay