6.7Shut In (2022)

Shut In (2022)

A young single mother is held captive along with her two children by a violent ex and must plot their escape before it’s too late.

R
6.7
2022Horror90 minPlay
7.4Finnick (2022)

Finnick (2022)

Not many people know that every house is secretly inhabited by little monsters! These furry creatures take care of a family’s house but cannot be seen. Finnick is a little monster, who doesn’t seem to care about his responsibility of making a home out of the house. But everything changes after a new family comes to his house. When Finn meets 13-year-old Christine, inexplicable events begin to happen in the city and life will never be the same again!

NR
7.4
2022Adventure85 minPlay
7.7RRR (2022)

RRR (2022)

A fictional history of two legendary revolutionaries' journey away from home before they began fighting for their country in the 1920s.

NR
7.7
2022Action187 minPlay
6.4The Lost City (2022)

The Lost City (2022)

Reclusive author Loretta Sage writes about exotic places in her popular adventure novels that feature a handsome cover model named Alan. While on tour promoting her new book with Alan, Loretta gets kidnapped by an eccentric billionaire who hopes she can lead him to the ancient city's lost treasure that featured in her latest story. Alan, determined to prove he can be a hero in real life and not just on the pages of her books, sets off to rescue her.

PG-13
6.4
2022Action112 minPlay
5.9Assailant (2022)

Assailant (2022)

A couple sails to the Caribbean in hopes of saving their marriage. After an argument between the husband and a mysterious drifter, the situation devolves into a dangerous pursuit. Now they must fight to save themselves from the assailant.

R
5.9
2022Thriller97 minPlay
6.2Dragon Knight (2022)

Dragon Knight (2022)

Many years after the war has been lost, and all the dragons slain, a lone knight travels the lands of Agonos seeking to raise an army against the demon lord Abaddon. When a healer's vision reveals that one dragon still lives, and together with an eager young squire, the knight sets off in search of the fabled creature. As the armies of Abaddon descend on the human kingdoms, the dragon is their last hope of fending off the horde, before it lays waste to the lands of men. But does the ...

NR
6.2
2022Action99 minPlay
7We Feed People (2022)

We Feed People (2022)

We Feed People spotlights renowned chef José Andrés and his nonprofit World Central Kitchen’s incredible mission and evolution over 12 years from being a scrappy group of grassroots volunteers to becoming one of the most highly regarded humanitarian aid organizations in the disaster relief sector.

NR
7
2022Documentary89 minPlay
5.2Umma (2022)

Umma (2022)

Amanda and her daughter live a quiet life on an American farm, but when the remains of her estranged mother arrive from Korea, Amanda becomes haunted by the fear of turning into her own mother.

PG-13
5.2
2022Horror83 minPlay
5.8Code Name: Emperor (2022)

Code Name: Emperor (2022)

Juan, a secret service agent, approaches Wendy, a young Filipina who works as a maid for a suspicious couple.

NR
5.8
2022Drama105 minPlay
6.2Cheaper by the Dozen (2022)

Cheaper by the Dozen (2022)

This remake of the beloved classic follows the raucous exploits of a blended family of 12, the Bakers, as they navigate a hectic home life while simultaneously managing their family business.

PG
6.2
2022Comedy107 minPlay
6.8Incantation (2022)

Incantation (2022)

Inspired by the true story of a family who believed they were possessed by spirits. This film follows a woman who must protect her child from a curse.

NR
6.8
2022Horror111 minPlay
5.1Panama (2022)

Panama (2022)

An ex-marine is hired by a defense contractor to travel to Panama to complete an arms deal. In the process he becomes involved with the U.S. invasion of Panama, and learns an important lesson about the true nature of political power.

R
5.1
2022Action95 minPlay
5.8Deep Water (2022)

Deep Water (2022)

A well-to-do husband who allows his wife to have affairs in order to avoid a divorce becomes a prime suspect in the disappearance of her lovers.

R
5.8
2022Drama116 minPlay
6.6Speak No Evil (2022)

Speak No Evil (2022)

A Danish family visits a Dutch family they met on a holiday. What was supposed to be an idyllic weekend slowly starts unraveling as the Danes try to stay polite in the face of unpleasantness.

NR
6.6
2022Drama98 minPlay
6.7X (2022)

X (2022)

In 1979, a group of young filmmakers set out to make an adult film in rural Texas, but when their reclusive, elderly hosts catch them in the act, the cast find themselves fighting for their lives.

R
6.7
2022Horror106 minPlay
7.5The Bad Guys (2022)

The Bad Guys (2022)

When the Bad Guys, a crew of criminal animals, are finally caught after years of heists and being the world’s most-wanted villains, Mr. Wolf brokers a deal to save them all from prison.

PG
7.5
2022Action100 minPlay
7Full Time (2022)

Full Time (2022)

Julie finally gets an interview for a job where she can raise her children better only to run into a national transit strike.

NR
7
2022Drama88 minPlay
6.6Ambulance (2022)

Ambulance (2022)

Decorated veteran Will Sharp, desperate for money to cover his wife's medical bills, asks for help from his adoptive brother Danny. A charismatic career criminal, Danny instead offers him a score: the biggest bank heist in Los Angeles history: $32 million.

R
6.6
2022Action136 minPlay
6.5Better Nate Than Ever (2022)

Better Nate Than Ever (2022)

13-year-old Nate Foster has big Broadway dreams but there’s only one problem — he can’t even land a part in the school play. When his parents leave town, Nate and his best friend Libby sneak off to the Big Apple for a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to prove everyone wrong. A chance encounter with Nate’s long-lost Aunt Heidi turns his journey upside-down, and together they must learn that life’s greatest adventures are only as big as your dreams.

PG
6.5
2022Comedy92 minPlay
6.9Cruel Instruction (2022)

Cruel Instruction (2022)

The story of 16-year-old Kayla Adams, whose mother, Karen is advised by the school’s counselor to send Kayla to get treatment at a youth residential treatment center after she gets expelled from school. Kayla arrives at the Utah facility on the same day as her roommate Amanda, a treatment program veteran who knows exactly what the girls were in for. Led by headmistress Miss Connie, the staff uses draconian methods including force-feeding medications, arbitrary punishments, solitary ...

PG-13
6.9
2022Drama85 minPlay
7Invited Delivery Man 2 (2022)

Invited Delivery Man 2 (2022)

An erotic love film depicting a couple with sexual problems due to the muscular delivery man's erectile dysfunction and a female urologist.

NR
7
2022Romance83 minPlay
7.0The Exorcism of God (2022)

The Exorcism of God (2022)

An American priest working in Mexico is considered a saint by many local parishioners. However, due to a botched exorcism, he carries a secret that’s eating him alive until he gets an opportunity to face his demon one final time.

R
7.0
2022Crime98 minPlay
6.9The Adam Project (2022)

The Adam Project (2022)

After accidentally crash-landing in 2022, time-traveling fighter pilot Adam Reed teams up with his 12-year-old self on a mission to save the future.

PG-13
6.9
2022Adventure106 minPlay
5.5Windfall (2022)

Windfall (2022)

In an opulent vacation home, a mysterious intruder is forced to kidnap the property owners -- a wealthy CEO and his wife -- when they arrive unexpectedly.

R
5.5
2022Crime93 minPlay