TV 7.2Against the Current (2026)

Against the Current (2026)

Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in his household. Despite hardships, she refuses to bow to fate. With resilience and wit, she rises above class barriers, wins Lin Jinqi's heart, earns the family's respect, and ultimately clears her family's name.

NRTencent Video
7.2
2026Drama minPlay
8.2Forgotten Island (2026)

Forgotten Island (2026)

While celebrating their last night together, high school graduates and best friends Jo and Raissa stumble upon a mysterious portal that transports them to the fantastical island of Nakali. When they discover that the memories of their entire friendship are the price for returning home, Jo and Raissa must race to find a way to leave the island before they forget each other forever.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure109 minPlay
6.5Clash of the Thundermans (2026)

Clash of the Thundermans (2026)

When Chloe develops a destructive new superpower, the Hero League orders her to an elite boarding school for superheroes to learn control of her abilities. Faced with the prospect of sending Chloe away for years, the Thundermans split apart, with Phoebe, Barb and Billy taking her into hiding. Max, Hank, and Nora track their rogue family members, until the two factions face off against each other in a full-on battle for the Thundermans’ future.

NR
6.5
2026Action72 minPlay
6.6LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian (2026)

LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian (2026)

The Mandalorian and Grogu join their misfit allies for an epic party, celebrating their heroism. As friends regale the crowd with tales of their adventures, a pirate threat looms.

G
6.6
2026Action50 minPlay
8.1PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

The Paw Patrol lands on a mysterious dinosaur island after a storm, where they meet Rex, a stranded pup. When Humdinger's reckless mining triggers a volcano, the team faces their biggest rescue mission yet to save the island.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure88 minPlay
7.4Descendants: Wicked Wonderland (2026)

Descendants: Wicked Wonderland (2026)

Now that the Queen of Hearts is nice and Cinderella is safe, things seem perfect for Red and Chloe… But little do they know that changing the past created a new villain — Maddox Hatter. When Maddox captures the Queen of Hearts, Red and Chloe must work alongside Red’s new sister Pink, Luisa Madrigal’s son Luis, and Maddox’s son Max to save her and Wonderland.

G
7.4
2026Adventure98 minPlay
7.4Moana (2026)

Moana (2026)

Teenage Moana answers the Ocean's call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity to her people.

PG
7.4
2026Adventure115 minPlay
7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay
8.3Toy Story 5 (2026)

Toy Story 5 (2026)

When Bonnie receives a Lilypad tablet as a gift and becomes obsessed, Buzz, Woody, Jessie and the rest of the gang's jobs become exponentially harder when they have to go head to head with the all-new threat to playtime.

PG
8.3
2026Adventure102 minPlay
7.1The Breadwinner (2026)

The Breadwinner (2026)

After his wife Katie lands a once-in-a-lifetime deal on Shark Tank that takes her on a prolonged business trip - lifelong breadwinner Nate Wilcox now has to fend for his family as a first-time stay-at-home dad.

PG
7.1
2026Comedy100 minPlay
8.8Swapped (2026)

Swapped (2026)

A small woodland creature and a majestic bird, two natural sworn enemies of the Valley, magically trade places and set off on an adventure of a lifetime to switch back. Their journey soon uncovers a greater threat—one that could endanger not only their species, but the entire valley they call home.

PG
8.8
2026Adventure102 minPlay
7.9The Sheep Detectives (2026)

The Sheep Detectives (2026)

George Hardy is a shepherd who reads detective novels to his beloved sheep every night, assuming they can't possibly understand. But when a mysterious incident disrupts life on the farm, the sheep realize they must become the detectives. As they follow the clues and investigate human suspects, they prove that even sheep can be brilliant crime-solvers.

PG
7.9
2026Comedy109 minPlay
7.4The Desert Child (2026)

The Desert Child (2026)

14-year-old Sun has written and successfully published a story based on an incredible story told by her late grandfather about a wild child called Hadara, who is saved by a group of ostriches when he becomes separated from his family in a storm, and is then raised in the desert amid a host of wild animals, including his best friend, a desert fox. When Sun is invited to travel to the Sahara by a local community who has heard about her book, she meets Kharouba, a Nomad girl of her own age, ...

NR
7.4
2026Adventure92 minPlay
8.2The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the family legacy. Alongside companions new and old, the brothers travel across the stars to stop the young heir's crusade.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure98 minPlay
8.1Hoppers (2026)

Hoppers (2026)

Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world beyond anything she could have imagined.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure104 minPlay
8GOAT (2026)

GOAT (2026)

A small goat with big dreams gets a once-in-a-lifetime shot to join the pros and play roarball, a high-intensity, co-ed, full-contact sport dominated by the fastest, fiercest animals in the world.

PG
8
2026Animation100 minPlay
6.8The SpongeBob Movie: Search for SquarePants (2025)

The SpongeBob Movie: Search for SquarePants (2025)

Desperate to be a big guy, SpongeBob sets out to prove his bravery to Mr. Krabs by following The Flying Dutchman – a mysterious swashbuckling ghost pirate – on a seafaring adventure that takes him to the deepest depths of the deep sea, where no Sponge has gone before.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure88 minPlay
6.8Prep & Landing: The Snowball Protocol (2025)

Prep & Landing: The Snowball Protocol (2025)

Christmas elves Lanny and Wayne panic when their holiday missions go awry, leaving Wayne thinking he's in BIG trouble with Santa and accidentally revealing other merry mishaps.

NR
6.8
2025Animation22 minPlay
7.6Zootopia 2 (2025)

Zootopia 2 (2025)

After cracking the biggest case in Zootopia's history, rookie cops Judy Hopps and Nick Wilde find themselves on the twisting trail of a great mystery when Gary De'Snake arrives and turns the animal metropolis upside down. To crack the case, Judy and Nick must go undercover to unexpected new parts of town, where their growing partnership is tested like never before.

PG
7.6
2025Adventure108 minPlay
6.8In Your Dreams (2025)

In Your Dreams (2025)

Stevie and her little brother Elliot journey into the wildly absurd landscape of their own dreams to ask the Sandman to grant them the perfect family.

PG
6.8
2025Adventure87 minPlay
6.2Charlie the Wonderdog (2025)

Charlie the Wonderdog (2025)

Nine-year-old Danny teams up with his beloved family dog Charlie, who gets abducted by aliens and returns with superpowers, to thwart a plan by the neighbor's sinister cat Puddy to destroy humanity.

PG
6.2
2025Action92 minPlay
5.9The Twits (2025)

The Twits (2025)

When the meanest, nastiest villains pull a trick to take over their town, two brave children team up with a family of magical animals to bring them down.

PG
5.9
2025Animation99 minPlay
6.6Gabby’s Dollhouse: The Movie (2025)

Gabby’s Dollhouse: The Movie (2025)

When her beloved dollhouse is accidentally claimed by an eccentric cat lady during a road trip to Cat Francisco, Gabby embarks on a real-world adventure to reunite the Gabby Cats and rescue her most prized possession before it is too late.

G
6.6
2025Adventure98 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.8Andai Ibu Tidak Menikah Dengan Ayah (2025)

Andai Ibu Tidak Menikah Dengan Ayah (2025)

When her medical school scholarship was at risk of being revoked, Alin, who had been living away from home, was forced to return. After coming back, Alin’s perspective began to shift. She realized for the first time that her mother had been living in hardship, while her father was rarely around. Her younger sibling and older sibling also had to bear heavy burdens for the family, even sacrificing themselves and their dreams. While at home, Alin accidentally discovered her mother’s diary. Its ...

NR
6.8
2025Drama119 minPlay