HD-SCR 6Kung Fu Soccer (2026)

Kung Fu Soccer (2026)

The "Supreme Invincible Cup" is about to begin, and a host of top teams are about to engage in an unprecedented showdown! But the Kung Fu Women's Soccer Team has been dealt a hellish script right from the start?! Their opponents are all highly skilled, and external pressure is mounting. The schemes on the field are one after another... Can they use their kung fu to turn the tide on the green field?

NR
6
2026Action106 minPlay
8.1The Furious (2026)

The Furious (2026)

After a criminal network kidnaps Wang Wei's daughter and the corrupt police refuse to assist him, Wei sets out on his own to locate her. Navin, a tenacious journalist whose wife has mysteriously vanished, is his only ally. In this explosive martial arts showdown, the unlikely duo fights the kidnappers ruthlessly driven by a furious vengeance.

NR
8.1
2026Action113 minPlay
8.4Mother Bhumi (2025)

Mother Bhumi (2025)

In a community of farmers living on the Malaysia-Thailand border, Hong Im recently lost her husband under mysterious circumstances. Hong Im uses black magic to address villagers’ everyday issues until she encounters a ghost that reveals a secret about her husband’s death.

NR
8.4
2025Drama129 minPlay
6.9The Garfield Movie (2024)

The Garfield Movie (2024)

Garfield, the world-famous, Monday-hating, lasagna-loving indoor cat, is about to have a wild outdoor adventure! After an unexpected reunion with his long-lost father – scruffy street cat Vic – Garfield and his canine friend Odie are forced from their perfectly pampered life into joining Vic in a hilarious, high-stakes heist.

PG
6.9
2024Adventure101 minPlay
6.2Moonfall (2022)

Moonfall (2022)

A mysterious force knocks the moon from its orbit around Earth and sends it hurtling on a collision course with life as we know it.

PG-13
6.2
2022Action131 minPlay
7.8The Mitchells vs. the Machines (2021)

The Mitchells vs. the Machines (2021)

A quirky, dysfunctional family's road trip is upended when they find themselves in the middle of the robot apocalypse and suddenly become humanity's unlikeliest last hope.

PG
7.8
2021Adventure110 minPlay
7.9The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (2018)

The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (2018)

Ja-yoon is a high school student who struggles with memory loss after she endured some unknown trauma during her childhood. While trying to uncover the truth, she is unwittingly dragged into a world of crime and finds herself on a journey that will awaken many secrets hidden deep within.

NR
7.9
2018Action126 minPlay
6.1Geostorm (2017)

Geostorm (2017)

After an unprecedented series of natural disasters threatened the planet, the world's leaders came together to create an intricate network of satellites to control the global climate and keep everyone safe. But now, something has gone wrong: the system built to protect Earth is attacking it, and it becomes a race against the clock to uncover the real threat before a worldwide geostorm wipes out everything and everyone along with it.

PG-13
6.1
2017Action109 minPlay
7.1The Glass Castle (2017)

The Glass Castle (2017)

A young girl is raised in a dysfunctional family constantly on the run from the FBI. Living in poverty, she comes of age guided by her drunkard, ingenious father who distracts her with magical stories to keep her mind off the family's dire state, and her selfish, nonconformist mother who has no intention of raising a family, along with her younger brother and sister, and her other older sister. Together, they fend for each other as they mature in an unorthodox journey that is their family life.

PG-13
7.1
2017Drama127 minPlay
6.4American Assassin (2017)

American Assassin (2017)

Following the murder of his fiancée, Mitch Rapp trains under the instruction of Cold War veteran Stan Hurley. The pair then is enlisted to investigate a wave of apparently random attacks on military and civilian targets.

R
6.4
2017Action112 minPlay
7.0Patriots Day (2016)

Patriots Day (2016)

In the aftermath of an unspeakable act of terror, Police Sergeant Tommy Saunders joins courageous survivors, first responders and investigators in a race against the clock to hunt down the Boston Marathon bombers before they strike again.

NR
7.0
2016Action133 minPlay
6.9Nerve (2016)

Nerve (2016)

Industrious high school senior Vee Delmonico has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popular online game Nerve, Vee decides to sign up for just one dare in what seems like harmless fun. But as she finds herself caught up in the thrill of the adrenaline-fueled competition partnered with a mysterious stranger, the game begins to take a sinister turn with increasingly dangerous acts, leading her into a high stakes finale that will determine her ...

PG-13
6.9
2016Adventure96 minPlay
6.8Now You See Me 2 (2016)

Now You See Me 2 (2016)

One year after outwitting the FBI and winning the public’s adulation with their mind-bending spectacles, the Four Horsemen resurface only to find themselves face to face with a new enemy who enlists them to pull off their most dangerous heist yet.

PG-13
6.8
2016Crime129 minPlay
5.6The 33D Invader (2011)

The 33D Invader (2011)

A young woman named Future is sent from the year 2046 to the year 2011 in Hong Kong. Future was sent by the United Nations in order to get pregnant, where she can then extract her genes and repopulate the earth as 99% of males have become infertile in the future due to attacks from Planet Xucker. Two assassins from Xuckler are sent after her to stop her. Future meets three University students: Felix, Dan-san and Sing. The men are obsessed with female students next door: Chin-chin, Chen-chen ...

NR
5.6
2011Comedy82 minPlay
5.4Shaolin Girl (2008)

Shaolin Girl (2008)

A Shaolin-trainer young woman returns to Japan to resuscitate her grandfather's defunct martial arts school.

NR
5.4
2008Action107 minPlay
6.2TMNT (2007)

TMNT (2007)

After the defeat of their old arch nemesis, The Shredder, the Turtles have grown apart as a family. Struggling to keep them together, their rat sensei, Splinter, becomes worried when strange things begin to brew in New York City.

PG
6.2
2007Adventure87 minPlay
8.1The Departed (2006)

The Departed (2006)

To take down South Boston's Irish Mafia, the police send in one of their own to infiltrate the underworld, not realizing the syndicate has done likewise. While an undercover cop curries favor with the mob kingpin, a career criminal rises through the police ranks. But both sides soon discover there's a mole among them.

R
8.1
2006Crime151 minPlay
4The Quest of the Sex: A Holly Hole (2005)

The Quest of the Sex: A Holly Hole (2005)

West, Suen & Chu Keep tracking on their "Quest of the Sex". Since Goblin Bone wants to suck west's water, she seduces West. It is not successful. Bone request her friend, Goblin Spider, to help. Nine Eyes Devil, Spider's elder sister, uses her magical eyes to subdue Suen.They kidnap West to the Holly Hole. Suen tries to save West. In respect to obtain the mystical Pin, Suen bears to be insulted by Lo Mo. The Pin is extremely powerful. Suen goes to save West......

NR
4
2005Drama88 minPlay
6.1Shanghai Knights (2003)

Shanghai Knights (2003)

When a Chinese rebel murders Chon's estranged father and escapes to England, Chon and Roy make their way to London with revenge on their minds.

PG-13
6.1
2003Adventure115 minPlay
7.5Hero (2002)

Hero (2002)

During China's Warring States period, a district prefect arrives at the palace of Qin Shi Huang, claiming to have killed the three assassins who had made an attempt on the king's life three years ago.

PG-13
7.5
2002Action99 minPlay
7.2Shaolin Soccer (2001)

Shaolin Soccer (2001)

A young Shaolin follower reunites with his discouraged brothers to form a soccer team using their martial art skills to their advantage.

PG
7.2
2001Action113 minPlay
8.0In the Mood for Love (2000)

In the Mood for Love (2000)

In 1960s Hong Kong, two neighbors form an intimate bond after making a discovery about their spouses in this visually stunning tale of unrequited love.

PG
8.0
2000Drama99 minPlay
7.4Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000)

Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000)

Two warriors in pursuit of a stolen sword and a notorious fugitive are led to an impetuous, physically-skilled, teenage nobleman's daughter, who is at a crossroads in her life.

PG-13
7.4
2000Action120 minPlay
5.1Erotic Nightmare (1999)

Erotic Nightmare (1999)

A guy goes to a sorcerer who promises to give him erotic dreams, but the dreams come with a price that's more than money.

NR
5.1
1999Horror88 minPlay