Adult 0Sang Pendamping

Sang Pendamping

NR
0
Drama0 minPlay
TV 8.3Carrie (2026)

Carrie (2026)

After her father's sudden, untimely death thrusts her into the unforgiving ecosystem of public high school, Carrie is forced to navigate a viral bullying scandal that tears through her community, the relentless pressure and casual cruelty of the social‑media age, and the awakening of mysterious telekinetic powers that rise alongside her adolescence.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.3
2026DramaPlay
Adult 0Unang Pasok (2026)

Unang Pasok (2026)

Catch two of the freshest faces, Kim Yashii and Mayumi De Vera, as they ignite the screen with their undeniable chemistry while dishing out sizzling first time experiences from VMX movies. First time never felt this good!

NR
0
2026Documentary70 minPlay
Adult 0My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

My Hentai Girlfriend (2026)

Akira Takamura is the seductive cosplayer who comes between them. When anime fantasy spills into real life, desire takes over in a dangerous game of passion, jealousy, and rivalry.

NR
0
2026Drama70 minPlay
TV 9Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

Doctor X: Mafia in White (2026)

In a hospital dominated by ego and corruption, an enigmatic but brilliant surgeon arrives — taking on seemingly impossible cases amid fierce opposition.

NRSBS
9
2026Crime minPlay
Adult 4Sundutan (2026)

Sundutan (2026)

A hole on the wall accidentally connects two women emotionally and physically. Forbidden love, greed, betrayal... what lies beyond the hole? And for how long can they keep covering it up?

NR
4
2026Drama70 minPlay
TV 10Between Steps (2026)

Between Steps (2026)

Minjae, a former swimmer, lost a leg to illness. Now a PhD student, he's built a quiet, controlled life, until Yujin, a master's student starting over after losing her way, throws it off balance. In a robotics lab, their romance turns fiery, bittersweet, and tender.

TV-14ENA
10
2026Comedy minPlay
WEB-DL 5.8Doing Life (2026)

Doing Life (2026)

A single mother and an incarcerated man forge an unlikely bond through heartfelt letters, unlocking a door to redemption, hope and love against all odds.

R
5.8
2026Drama112 minPlay
TV 8Irreplaceable (2026)

Irreplaceable (2026)

After witnessing her mother's suicide following a divorce, Xu Chi defies her tragic fate by rising from an ordinary graduate to a sharp-witted top consultant. Drawn into the covert revenge scheme of seasoned partner Ye Xinzhi, who mentors her while navigating their growing mutual attraction, the duo confronts a crossroads when professional upheavals collide with their evolving bond.

NRYouku
8
2026Drama minPlay
CAM 7.4Digger (2026)

Digger (2026)

The most powerful man in the world embarks on a frantic mission to prove he is humanity's savior before the disaster he's unleashed destroys everything.

R
7.4
2026Comedy129 minPlay
6.1Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Through four bite-sized yet emotionally resonant films, the anthology once again explores lust, love, relationships, and repressed desire, offering fresh perspectives on intimacy, longing, and human connection in all their complexity.

R
6.1
2026Drama165 minPlay
5.7You+Me – Against the World (2026)

You+Me – Against the World (2026)

Alma Lancaster, 18, appears to lead a perfect life within a wealthy family who believes she is studying law. In secret, she pursues her true dream: filmmaking. On campus, she meets Vadim Arcadi, 20, a magnetic and solitary rebel with a troubled past. Forced to collaborate on a student film, they clash, grow closer and fall in love — despite themselves. But someone is watching them, determined to tear them apart and expose secrets that could destroy both Alma and Vadim.

R
5.7
2026Drama94 minPlay
TV 7.0Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Monster: The Lizzie Borden Story (2026)

Trapped in a cruel Victorian-era household, Lizzie Borden kills her parents in a gory ax murder that shocks the nation.

TV-MANetflix
7.0
2026Crime minPlay
6.8The Weight (2026)

The Weight (2026)

When Samuel is torn from his daughter and sent to a brutal prison, Warden Clancy offers him a high-stakes proposition: smuggle gold out of a remote mine with a dangerous crew of prisoners and he’ll win his freedom.

NR
6.8
2026Crime112 minPlay
TV 8.1Neagley (2026)

Neagley (2026)

Frances Neagley is a private investigator in Chicago and former military colleague of Jack Reacher in the Army's 110th Special Investigations Unit. When she learns that a beloved friend from her past has been killed in a suspicious accident, she becomes hell-bent on justice.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.1
2026Crime minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5After Impact (2026)

After Impact (2026)

After losing his father, Ethan Nichols inherits one of the largest greenhouses in the country, just as the world faces a devastating threat from an approaching asteroid. As society begins to unravel, Ethan grapples with personal betrayal, overwhelming loneliness, and the growing fear that survival may come at the cost of his humanity. Seeking refuge in his family’s bunker, Ethan endures the harsh aftermath of the impact, wrestling with physical injury and emotional despair. When a faint ...

NR
6.5
2026Drama95 minPlay
TV 6.3A Love Other Than Yours (2026)

A Love Other Than Yours (2026)

A realistic, emotionally resonant romance about a couple in their tenth year together whose comfortable relationship is tested by unexpected feelings.

TV-14KBS2
6.3
2026Comedy minPlay
TV 7.2Against the Current (2026)

Against the Current (2026)

Shen Jialan, once a nobleman's granddaughter, falls from grace after her family is falsely accused of treason. Abandoned by her fiancé Lin Jinqi, she is forced to assume a servant's identity in his household. Despite hardships, she refuses to bow to fate. With resilience and wit, she rises above class barriers, wins Lin Jinqi's heart, earns the family's respect, and ultimately clears her family's name.

NRTencent Video
7.2
2026Drama minPlay
TV 10The Ordinary Jackpot (2026)

The Ordinary Jackpot (2026)

An ordinary office worker wins the lottery – the amount isn't enough for him to quit his job, but it's enough to give him a new outlook on life.

NRTVING
10
2026Drama minPlay
7.8The Uprising (2026)

The Uprising (2026)

As war and plague devastate 14th-century England, a humble peasant ignites a rebellion, uniting an army of commoners to defy the King’s might in a desperate fight for justice and survival.

R
7.8
2026Drama128 minPlay
1In the Name of Love (2026)

In the Name of Love (2026)

Follows a modern-day writer who slips back in time, inhabiting the body of Wanthong from the Thai classic Khun Chang Khun Phaen, and struggles to rewrite her destiny and avoid a tragic fate.

NR
1
2026Comedy135 minPlay
7.5By Any Means (2026)

By Any Means (2026)

In 1960s Mississippi, a young Black FBI agent is forced to partner with a notorious mafia hitman to investigate a wave of brutal civil rights murders.

R
7.5
2026Crime107 minPlay
TV 9.2Four Hands, Two Sonatas (2026)

Four Hands, Two Sonatas (2026)

When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.

TV-14tvN
9.2
2026Drama minPlay
TV 8.5The Early Spring (2026)

The Early Spring (2026)

New to Beijing, Shang Zhitao crosses paths with Luan Nian, a true creative genius. Bold and open-hearted, she grows stronger step by step and gradually breaks through the defenses around Luan's guarded heart. Drawn to each other, they find themselves caught in an intense, on-again, off-again relationship in the urban jungle. To love is to summon all your courage and leave no regrets, to heal each other, and to grow together. But when love and her career pull her in different directions, she ...

TV-14Youku
8.5
2026Drama minPlay