WEB-DL 5.6Livestream from Hell (2026)

Livestream from Hell (2026)

When Kevin Hart teams up with fellow comedian, Druski, and streamer, Kai Cenat for a record-breaking livestream at his tech-savvy mansion, things go hilariously off the rails, until the pranks turn to panic, and a real murder mystery unfolds on camera, trapping the trio and their celebrity guests in a high-stakes, horror-comedy whodunnit watched by millions.

NR
5.6
2026Comedy77 minPlay
6.1Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Lust Stories 3 (2026)

Through four bite-sized yet emotionally resonant films, the anthology once again explores lust, love, relationships, and repressed desire, offering fresh perspectives on intimacy, longing, and human connection in all their complexity.

R
6.1
2026Drama165 minPlay
7.9Lion Fist (2026)

Lion Fist (2026)

Martial arts fighter Joe goes to prison for four years and takes his wife's blame for a drug bust. After his release, he learns that his son needs expensive surgery because of a life-threatening tumor. Joe's only chance to save him: a brutal all-styles tournament with a $100,000 prize.

NR
7.9
2026Action91 minPlay
6.6LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian (2026)

LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian (2026)

The Mandalorian and Grogu join their misfit allies for an epic party, celebrating their heroism. As friends regale the crowd with tales of their adventures, a pirate threat looms.

G
6.6
2026Action50 minPlay
5.7Legend of the White Dragon (2026)

Legend of the White Dragon (2026)

Forced to hide in the shadows, fugitive hero Erik Reed must clear his name to reunite with his family. Standing in his way is a mysterious villain obsessed with destroying the White Dragon for good.

R
5.7
2026Action97 minPlay
TV 8.3Lanterns (2026)

Lanterns (2026)

Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.

TV-MAHBO
8.3
2026Drama minPlay
6.7Lucky Strike (2026)

Lucky Strike (2026)

A wounded American soldier fights to survive behind enemy lines during WWII's Battle of the Bulge against the Germans, relying on his instinct, spy craft and a hand-radio to evade capture and find his way back to his unit.

R
6.7
2026Action102 minPlay
6.3Little Brother (2026)

Little Brother (2026)

A tightly wound realtor's picture-perfect life gets an extreme makeover when his lovably chaotic "little brother" suddenly reappears.

R
6.3
2026Comedy102 minPlay
7.6Levitating (2026)

Levitating (2026)

In a town where pleasure equals being possessed by spiritual beings, Bayu aspires to be the shaman of a trance party so he can fundraise enough money to prevent an impending eviction.

NR
7.6
2026Drama119 minPlay
7.8Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

Lee Cronin’s The Mummy (2026)

The young daughter of a journalist disappears into the desert without a trace—eight years later, the broken family is shocked when she is returned to them, as what should be a joyful reunion turns into a living nightmare.

R
7.8
2026Horror133 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.9Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Labinak: Mereka Ada di Sini (2025)

Najwa, a teacher from a small town, moves to Jakarta for the sake of her daughter Yanti’s future after accepting a teaching position at an elite school run by a foundation. However, their new home harbors both terror and clues from vengeful spirits—victims of an ancient cannibalistic practice carried out by the foundation's founders. As a deadly ritual draws near, Najwa must confront dark forces to save herself and her daughter from becoming the next sacrifices in the cannibalistic rite.

NR
6.9
2025Horror100 minPlay
7.1Lilo & Stitch (2025)

Lilo & Stitch (2025)

The wildly funny and touching story of a lonely Hawaiian girl and the fugitive alien who helps to mend her broken family.

PG
7.1
2025Comedy108 minPlay
6.8Last Breath (2025)

Last Breath (2025)

Seasoned deep-sea divers battle the raging elements to rescue their crewmate trapped hundreds of feet below the ocean's surface.

PG-13
6.8
2025Drama93 minPlay
5.6Love Hurts (2025)

Love Hurts (2025)

A realtor is pulled back into the life he left behind after his former partner-in-crime resurfaces with an ominous message. With his crime-lord brother also on his trail, he must confront his past and the history he never fully buried.

R
5.6
2025Action83 minPlay
7.2Lembayung (2024)

Lembayung (2024)

Arum and Pica, who wanted to complete their internship at Lembayung hospital, had to face mysterious terror from a woman satan who was suspected of hanged herself in the bathroom. The situation became even more tense after they asked others for help to the point where they threatened their own lives and those closest to them.

NR
7.2
2024Horror123 minPlay
6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay
7.0Late Night with the Devil (2024)

Late Night with the Devil (2024)

A live broadcast of a late-night talk show in 1977 goes horribly wrong, unleashing evil into the nation's living rooms.

NR
7.0
2024Horror93 minPlay
6.5Love Lies Bleeding (2024)

Love Lies Bleeding (2024)

Reclusive gym manager Lou falls hard for Jackie, an ambitious bodybuilder headed through town to Las Vegas in pursuit of her dream. But their love ignites violence, pulling them deep into the web of Lou’s criminal family.

NR
6.5
2024Crime104 minPlay
7.2Land of Bad (2024)

Land of Bad (2024)

When a Delta Force special ops mission goes terribly wrong, Air Force drone pilot Reaper has 48 hours to remedy what has devolved into a wild rescue operation. With no weapons and no communication other than the drone above, the ground mission suddenly becomes a full-scale battle when the team is discovered by the enemy.

R
7.2
2024Action113 minPlay
6.4Lisa Frankenstein (2024)

Lisa Frankenstein (2024)

In 1989, a misunderstood teenager has a high school crush — who just happens to be a handsome corpse! After a set of playfully horrific circumstances bring him back to life, the two embark on a murderous journey to find love, happiness…and a few missing body parts along the way.

PG-13
6.4
2024Comedy102 minPlay
6.4Lift (2024)

Lift (2024)

An international heist crew, led by Cyrus Whitaker, race to lift $500 million in gold from a passenger plane at 40,000 feet.

PG-13
6.4
2024Action107 minPlay
6.3Last Call for Istanbul (2023)

Last Call for Istanbul (2023)

A chance meeting at the airport leads two married people to an unforgettable night full of excitement, desire, and temptation in New York City.

R
6.3
2023Drama91 minPlay
6.5Little Bone Lodge (2023)

Little Bone Lodge (2023)

During a stormy night in the Scottish Highlands, two criminal brothers on the run seek refuge in a desolate farmhouse. But after taking the resident family captive, they find the house holds even darker secrets of its own.

R
6.5
2023Crime93 minPlay
6.4Leave the World Behind (2023)

Leave the World Behind (2023)

A family's getaway to a luxurious rental home takes an ominous turn when a cyberattack knocks out their devices—and two strangers appear at their door.

R
6.4
2023Drama140 minPlay