6Warung Pocong (2026)

Warung Pocong (2026)

Three young men — Kartono, Agus, and Makmur — accept jobs at a food stall without knowing that they will be used as scapegoats.

NR
6
2026Comedy97 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.5War Machine (2026)

War Machine (2026)

On one last grueling mission during Army Ranger training, a combat engineer must lead his unit in a fight against a giant otherworldly killing machine.

R
7.5
2026Action110 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1We Bury the Dead (2026)

We Bury the Dead (2026)

After a catastrophic military disaster reanimates the dead, Ava searches for her missing husband amidst an increasingly hostile world.

NR
6.1
2026Horror95 minPlay
7.2Wake Up Dead Man: A Knives Out Mystery (2025)

Wake Up Dead Man: A Knives Out Mystery (2025)

When young priest Jud Duplenticy is sent to assist charismatic firebrand Monsignor Jefferson Wicks, it’s clear that all is not well in the pews. After a sudden and seemingly impossible murder rocks the town, the lack of an obvious suspect prompts local police chief Geraldine Scott to join forces with renowned detective Benoit Blanc to unravel a mystery that defies all logic.

PG-13
7.2
2025Comedy145 minPlay
6.0Wildcat (2025)

Wildcat (2025)

An ex-black ops team reunite to pull off a desperate heist in order to save the life of their leader’s eight-year-old daughter.

R
6.0
2025Action99 minPlay
6.5Wicked: For Good (2025)

Wicked: For Good (2025)

As an angry mob rises against the Wicked Witch, Glinda and Elphaba must unite one last time with honesty and empathy to fulfill their shared destiny and change the fate of Oz forever.

PG
6.5
2025Adventure137 minPlay
5.9Worldbreaker (2025)

Worldbreaker (2025)

Five years ago, a tear in the fabric of reality brought creatures to our world from an alternate dimension bent on our destruction. A father hides his daughter on an island to keep her safe while he prepares her for survival and the battles to come. But when the world is about to break, no place is safe.

R
5.9
2025Action95 minPlay
7.2Weapons (2025)

Weapons (2025)

When all but one child from the same class mysteriously vanish on the same night at exactly the same time, a community is left questioning who or what is behind their disappearance.

R
7.2
2025Horror129 minPlay
4.0War of the Worlds (2025)

War of the Worlds (2025)

Will Radford is a top analyst for Homeland Security who tracks potential threats through a mass surveillance program, until one day an attack by an unknown entity leads him to question whether the government is hiding something from him... and from the rest of the world.

PG-13
4.0
2025Science Fiction91 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Waktu Maghrib 2 (2025)

Waktu Maghrib 2 (2025)

Two decades after the terrifying events in Jatijajar, the evil spirit Jin Ummu Sibyan returns—this time in the village of Giritirto. After a heated argument following a football match, a group of kids unknowingly unleashes the ancient terror with a careless curse at dusk. Possession follows, and the nightmare begins again.

NR
6.5
2025Horror107 minPlay
7.0Warfare (2025)

Warfare (2025)

A platoon of Navy SEALs embarks on a dangerous mission in Ramadi, Iraq, with the chaos and brotherhood of war retold through their memories of the event.

R
7.0
2025Action95 minPlay
TV 8.8When Life Gives You Tangerines (2025)

When Life Gives You Tangerines (2025)

In Jeju, a spirited girl and a steadfast boy's island story blossoms into a lifelong tale of setbacks and triumphs — proving love endures across time.

TV-14Netflix
8.8
2025Drama minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.2William Tell (2025)

William Tell (2025)

The narrative unfolds in the 14th Century, when the European nations vie for supremacy within the Holy Roman Empire. The ambitious Austrian Empire, desiring more land, invades neighbouring Switzerland, a serene and pastoral nation. Protagonist William Tell, a formerly peaceful hunter, finds himself forced to take action as his family and homeland come under threat from the oppressive Austrian King and his ruthless warlords.

R
6.2
2025Action133 minPlay
6.1Wolf Man (2025)

Wolf Man (2025)

With his marriage fraying, Blake persuades his wife Charlotte to take a break from the city and visit his remote childhood home in rural Oregon. As they arrive at the farmhouse in the dead of night, they're attacked by an unseen animal and barricade themselves inside the home as the creature prowls the perimeter. But as the night stretches on, Blake begins to behave strangely, transforming into something unrecognizable.

R
6.1
2025Horror103 minPlay
7.4Wallace & Gromit: Vengeance Most Fowl (2024)

Wallace & Gromit: Vengeance Most Fowl (2024)

Gromit’s concern that Wallace is becoming too dependent on his inventions proves justified, when Wallace invents a “smart” gnome that seems to develop a mind of its own. When it emerges that a vengeful figure from the past might be masterminding things, it falls to Gromit to battle sinister forces and save his master… or Wallace may never be able to invent again!

PG
7.4
2024Adventure79 minPlay
6.4Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Wanita Ahli Neraka (2024)

Seeking to become a wife, a conservative Farah marries Wahab. But terror engulfs her life as she realizes he may not be who he seems.

NR
6.4
2024Horror95 minPlay
6.9Wicked (2024)

Wicked (2024)

In the land of Oz, ostracized and misunderstood green-skinned Elphaba is forced to share a room with the popular aristocrat Glinda at Shiz University, and the two's unlikely friendship is tested as they begin to fulfill their respective destinies as Glinda the Good and the Wicked Witch of the West.

PG
6.9
2024Drama162 minPlay
7.2We Live in Time (2024)

We Live in Time (2024)

An up-and-coming chef and a recent divorcée find their lives forever changed when a chance encounter brings them together, in a decade-spanning, deeply moving romance.

R
7.2
2024Drama108 minPlay
6.3Woman of the Hour (2024)

Woman of the Hour (2024)

An aspiring actress crosses paths with a prolific serial killer in '70s LA when they're cast on an episode of "The Dating Game."

R
6.3
2024Crime95 minPlay
6.5Wolfs (2024)

Wolfs (2024)

Hired to cover up a high-profile crime, a fixer soon finds his night spiralling out of control when he's forced to work with an unexpected counterpart.

R
6.5
2024Comedy108 minPlay
6.5Weekend in Taipei (2024)

Weekend in Taipei (2024)

A former DEA agent and a former undercover operative revisit their romance during a fateful weekend in Taipei, unaware of the dangerous consequences of their past.

R
6.5
2024Action101 minPlay
5.2Wanted: Girlfriend (2024)

Wanted: Girlfriend (2024)

Sheina Yu and Reina Castillo date a man who likes to have sex anytime and anywhere. See who can keep up with his strong sexual appetite and be his girlfriend.

NR
5.2
2024Drama48 minPlay
6.4Woody Woodpecker Goes to Camp (2024)

Woody Woodpecker Goes to Camp (2024)

After getting kicked out of the forest, Woody thinks he's found a forever home at Camp Woo Hoo — until an inspector threatens to shut down the camp.

PG
6.4
2024Animation101 minPlay
5.8Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2 (2024)

Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2 (2024)

Five months following the murders, Christopher Robin struggles to maintain a regular life while dealing with PTSD. However, deep within the 100-Acre-Wood, a destructive rage grows as Pooh, Piglet, Owl, and Tigger find their home and their lives endangered after their existence is revealed.

NR
5.8
2024Horror93 minPlay