WEB-DL 5.7Gundik (2025)

Gundik (2025)

A former soldier gets a job to rob a house, but it turns out that the house is the house of Nyai, a concubine a.k.a Gundik.

NR
5.7
2025Action112 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Livestream from Hell (2026)

Livestream from Hell (2026)

When Kevin Hart teams up with fellow comedian, Druski, and streamer, Kai Cenat for a record-breaking livestream at his tech-savvy mansion, things go hilariously off the rails, until the pranks turn to panic, and a real murder mystery unfolds on camera, trapping the trio and their celebrity guests in a high-stakes, horror-comedy whodunnit watched by millions.

NR
5.6
2026Comedy77 minPlay
CAM 9The Cycle (2026)

The Cycle (2026)

A daughter unravels her father's dark past after his body, missing for 36 years, is found at a horrific crime scene.

NR
9
2026Horror111 minPlay
CAM 7.3Resident Evil (2026)

Resident Evil (2026)

Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.

R
7.3
2026Adventure95 minPlay
6.4The Last Kiss (2026)

The Last Kiss (2026)

Laurel always imagined her first kiss would be a fairy tale. Instead, that fantasy turns frightening when she's cursed with an ability to see the death of anyone she kisses. After a vision reveals her crush is doomed to die in a strange murder spree targeting her closest friends, she races to unmask the killer before the mystery becomes a massacre.

NR
6.4
2026Horror97 minPlay
CAM 5.5Don’t Move (2026)

Don’t Move (2026)

A church group's annual retreat turns deadly when they wander into the wrong part of the Ozark wilderness, and something starts picking them off one by one. Suspicion falls on Ricky, the troublemaker of the group. But the real threat is far worse. Deep in the forest, wrapped in a labyrinth of webs, the group is pursued by a terrifying prehistoric arachnid that hunts by vibration. When every step could be their last, they only have one choice: Don't Move. It's up to Megan to hold what's ...

NR
5.5
2026Horror94 minPlay
5.3Resident Dead (2026)

Resident Dead (2026)

A man keeping his recently zombified daughter secure in hopes of a cure is tasked with delivering an unknown package through hordes of undead. If he succeeds, he will be given a cure for his daughter. If he fails, or opens the package, they will both be killed.

NR
5.3
2026Horror89 minPlay
6.5Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Gemma, a young mother raising her daughter in the house she grew up in, discovers she can travel into The Further, where she possesses an ability to bring what lives there back to the real world.

PG-13
6.5
2026Horror106 minPlay
2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.

NR
6.5
2026Fantasy82 minPlay
7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
5.5The Bay (2026)

The Bay (2026)

Best friends Emma and Lani, attending a destination wedding in Thailand, find themselves trapped on a sinking tour boat in the heart of a tiger shark sanctuary.

NR
5.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
6Nightborn (2026)

Nightborn (2026)

In Finnish forest, Saga and her husband Jon embark on a new chapter as parents. But Saga's joy is overshadowed by a chilling suspicion about their newborn, unbeknownst to Jon, causing a rift as she alone grapples with the disturbing truth.

NR
6
2026Horror92 minPlay
6.8Hungry (2026)

Hungry (2026)

A group of holidaymakers must fight for their lives against a rampaging hippo on the loose after becoming lost in the Louisiana swamplands.

NR
6.8
2026Horror93 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Three years after climbing Mount Madyopuro, the five friends' friendship has grown stronger. When they reunite for Andrew's daughter's birthday, they witness the family threatened with becoming a sacrifice for a black magic ritual! They set off to accompany Andrew to Mount Klawih. However, Juna has disappeared into the realm of demons!

NR
7.1
2026Adventure122 minPlay
7.0Backrooms (2026)

Backrooms (2026)

A strange doorway appears in the basement of a furniture showroom.

R
7.0
2026Horror111 minPlay
WEB-DL 5Chum (2026)

Chum (2026)

A newlywed couple joins friends on a Mediterranean yacht excursion, only to find themselves caught between a predatory shark and a psychopathic killer in their midst-transforming a sun-drenched escape into a fight for survival.

NR
5
2026Horror87 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.1Colony (2026)

Colony (2026)

Professor Se-jeong is thrust into a bloody nightmare when a rapidly mutating virus is released during a biotech conference causing authorities to seal the facility. Trapped inside with no escape, Se-jeong along with a small group of survivors must fight to stay alive while the infected undergo horrific transformations.

R
8.1
2026Action123 minPlay
7.2Passenger (2026)

Passenger (2026)

After a young couple witnesses a gruesome highway accident, they soon realize they did not leave the crash scene alone, as a demonic presence called the Passenger that won't stop until it claims them both turns their van life adventure into a nightmare.

R
7.2
2026Horror94 minPlay
8.1Obsession (2026)

Obsession (2026)

After breaking the mysterious "One Wish Willow" to win his crush's heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some desires come at a dark, sinister price.

NR
8.1
2026Horror109 minPlay
WEB-DL 3.9Tumbal Proyek (2026)

Tumbal Proyek (2026)

While investigating their father’s death inside a major bridge construction company, Yuda and his family attempt to prove that the frequent, deadly workplace accidents are actually human sacrifices.

NR
3.9
2026Horror106 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Ghost in the Cell (2026)

Ghost in the Cell (2026)

In a notorious prison, an invisible force begins killing inmates brutally, compelling enemy gangs and corrupt guards to work together as they try to survive the mounting bloodshed.

NR
7.1
2026Comedy106 minPlay