TV 8.3Carrie (2026)

Carrie (2026)

After her father's sudden, untimely death thrusts her into the unforgiving ecosystem of public high school, Carrie is forced to navigate a viral bullying scandal that tears through her community, the relentless pressure and casual cruelty of the social‑media age, and the awakening of mysterious telekinetic powers that rise alongside her adolescence.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.3
2026DramaPlay
Adult 0Cartel Sex (2018)

Cartel Sex (2018)

These bad bitches make that money and won't let anyone stop them! When the DEA comes around they put their pussies to work and turn the heat around. Making deals and sucking dick is all part of the game in Cartel Sex.

NC-17
0
2018206 minPlay
6.5Clash of the Thundermans (2026)

Clash of the Thundermans (2026)

When Chloe develops a destructive new superpower, the Hero League orders her to an elite boarding school for superheroes to learn control of her abilities. Faced with the prospect of sending Chloe away for years, the Thundermans split apart, with Phoebe, Barb and Billy taking her into hiding. Max, Hank, and Nora track their rogue family members, until the two factions face off against each other in a full-on battle for the Thundermans’ future.

NR
6.5
2026Action72 minPlay
6.5Citizen Vigilante (2026)

Citizen Vigilante (2026)

A man takes justice into his own hands, hunting down criminals. His vigilante crusade makes him a social media star but puts him at odds with the local police chief.

NR
6.5
2026Action89 minPlay
WEB-DL 5Chum (2026)

Chum (2026)

A newlywed couple joins friends on a Mediterranean yacht excursion, only to find themselves caught between a predatory shark and a psychopathic killer in their midst-transforming a sun-drenched escape into a fight for survival.

NR
5
2026Horror87 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.1Colony (2026)

Colony (2026)

Professor Se-jeong is thrust into a bloody nightmare when a rapidly mutating virus is released during a biotech conference causing authorities to seal the facility. Trapped inside with no escape, Se-jeong along with a small group of survivors must fight to stay alive while the infected undergo horrific transformations.

R
8.1
2026Action123 minPlay
6Cats in the Museum 2: Treasures of Egypt (2026)

Cats in the Museum 2: Treasures of Egypt (2026)

The main characters of the film, the mouse Maurice and the cats Vincent and Cleopatra, will travel from St. Petersburg to Egypt, where they will make new friends, visit the pyramids and open secret dungeons in search of the Genie, who grants one wish once every thousand years. Guests of the presentation were shown a short excerpt in which the characters discover an ancient papyrus with a map and begin to compete with each other.

NR
6
2026Animation90 minPlay
TV 8.5CIA (2026)

CIA (2026)

When by-the-book FBI Special Agent Bill Goodman is loaned out to a clandestine CIA/FBI task force, he finds himself teamed up with secretive and roguish CIA case officer Colin Glass. Together they work covert operations in New York, uncovering international plots, terrorist cells, and geopolitical secrets.

TV-14CBS
8.5
2026Crime43 minPlay
6.7Cold Storage (2026)

Cold Storage (2026)

When a mutating, highly contagious fungus escapes a sealed facility, two employees – joined by a grizzled bioterror operative – must survive the wildest night shift ever to save humanity from extinction.

R
6.7
2026Comedy99 minPlay
WEB-DL 4.6Comic 8 Revolution: Santet K4bin3t (2025)

Comic 8 Revolution: Santet K4bin3t (2025)

When two evil shamans use black magic to curse and control the government, eight agents disguised as staff members try to stop their plan.

NR
4.6
2025Action111 minPlay
7.1Cover-Up (2025)

Cover-Up (2025)

He's devoted his career to uncovering stories the powerful want buried. From My Lai to Abu Ghraib, dig into the life's work of journalist Seymour Hersh.

NR
7.1
2025Documentary117 minPlay
6.2Charlie the Wonderdog (2025)

Charlie the Wonderdog (2025)

Nine-year-old Danny teams up with his beloved family dog Charlie, who gets abducted by aliens and returns with superpowers, to thwart a plan by the neighbor's sinister cat Puddy to destroy humanity.

PG
6.2
2025Action92 minPlay
8.5Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc (2025)

Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc (2025)

In a brutal war between devils, hunters, and secret enemies, a mysterious girl named Reze has stepped into Denji's world, and he faces his deadliest battle yet, fueled by love in a world where survival knows no rules.

R
8.5
2025Action100 minPlay
7.1Code 3 (2025)

Code 3 (2025)

A burned-out paramedic tries to survive his last 24 hours on the job while training a new recruit.

R
7.1
2025Action100 minPlay
6.8Caught Stealing (2025)

Caught Stealing (2025)

Burned-out ex-baseball player Hank Thompson unexpectedly finds himself embroiled in a dangerous struggle for survival amidst the criminal underbelly of late 1990s New York City, forced to navigate a treacherous underworld he never imagined.

R
6.8
2025Comedy107 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.0Clown in a Cornfield (2025)

Clown in a Cornfield (2025)

Quinn and her father have just moved to the quiet town of Kettle Springs hoping for a fresh start. Instead, she discovers a fractured community that has fallen on hard times after the treasured Baypen Corn Syrup Factory burned down. As the locals bicker amongst themselves and tensions boil over, a sinister, grinning figure emerges from the cornfields to cleanse the town of its burdens, one bloody victim at a time.

R
6.0
2025Horror96 minPlay
8.3Counterattack (2025)

Counterattack (2025)

When a hostage rescue mission creates a new enemy, Capt. Guerrero and his elite soldiers must face an ambush by a criminal group.

R
8.3
2025Action85 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5.9Captain America: Brave New World (2025)

Captain America: Brave New World (2025)

After meeting with newly elected U.S. President Thaddeus Ross, Sam finds himself in the middle of an international incident. He must discover the reason behind a nefarious global plot before the true mastermind has the entire world seeing red.

PG-13
5.9
2025Action119 minPlay
7Companion (2025)

Companion (2025)

During a weekend getaway at a secluded lakeside estate, a group of friends finds themselves entangled in a web of secrets, deception, and advanced technology. As tensions rise and loyalties are tested, they uncover unsettling truths about themselves and the world around them.

R
7
2025Horror97 minPlay
6.8Carry-On (2024)

Carry-On (2024)

An airport security officer races to outsmart a mysterious traveler forcing him to let a dangerous item slip onto a Christmas Eve flight.

PG-13
6.8
2024Action120 minPlay
5.8Curse of the Seven Seas (2024)

Curse of the Seven Seas (2024)

After finding a strange package, Sucipto and his family suspect a terrible curse is responsible for a string of misfortunes taking over their lives.

NR
5.8
2024Horror94 minPlay
7.1Conclave (2024)

Conclave (2024)

After the unexpected death of the Pope, Cardinal Lawrence is tasked with managing the covert and ancient ritual of electing a new one. Sequestered in the Vatican with the Catholic Church’s most powerful leaders until the process is complete, Lawrence finds himself at the center of a conspiracy that could lead to its downfall.

PG
7.1
2024Drama120 minPlay
6.1Canary Black (2024)

Canary Black (2024)

Top level CIA agent Avery Graves is blackmailed by terrorists into betraying her own country to save her kidnapped husband. Cut off from her team, she turns to her underworld contacts to survive and help locate the coveted intelligence that the kidnappers want.

R
6.1
2024Action103 minPlay
6.9Challengers (2024)

Challengers (2024)

Tennis player turned coach Tashi has taken her husband, Art, and transformed him into a world-famous Major champion. To jolt him out of his recent losing streak, she signs him up for a "Challenger" event — close to the lowest level of pro tournament — where he finds himself standing across the net from his former best friend and Tashi's former boyfriend.

R
6.9
2024Drama132 minPlay