CAM 7.3Resident Evil (2026)

Resident Evil (2026)

Medical courier Bryan unwittingly finds himself fighting for survival as one fateful, horrifying night collapses around him in chaos.

R
7.3
2026Adventure95 minPlay
8.2Runner (2026)

Runner (2026)

A former soldier is thrown into a brutal race against time when a critical medical delivery makes him and his unlikely partner the targets of a ruthless cartel. As the mission spirals into a deadly manhunt, every detour, delay, and bullet pushes them closer to failure. With betrayal closing in from every side, they must survive the chase and deliver their cargo to save the life of a little girl.

PG-13
8.2
2026Action97 minPlay
5.3Resident Dead (2026)

Resident Dead (2026)

A man keeping his recently zombified daughter secure in hopes of a cure is tasked with delivering an unknown package through hordes of undead. If he succeeds, he will be given a cure for his daughter. If he fails, or opens the package, they will both be killed.

NR
5.3
2026Horror89 minPlay
6.6Rage of Stars (2026)

Rage of Stars (2026)

A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.

NR
6.6
2026Action106 minPlay
TV 8.1Reborn Rookie (2026)

Reborn Rookie (2026)

After a powerful conglomerate chairman is betrayed by his children and wakes up in the body of a young soccer player, he uses his business genius and athletic physique to seek ultimate revenge against his family.

TV-14JTBC
8.1
2026Drama minPlay
5.9Rise of the Conqueror (2026)

Rise of the Conqueror (2026)

In the 14th-century, as the Silk Road crumbles and rival factions tear the land apart, fearless warrior Timur emerges from exile. Stripped of everything, he fights to unite the fractured kingdoms, using strategy and sheer will to carve an empire from chaos. Undefeated in battle and widely regarded as one of history’s greatest military leaders and tacticians, not to mention one of its most brutal, Timur would found the Timurid Empire, which ruled over modern-day Afghanistan, Iran and Central Asia.

NR
5.9
2026Action119 minPlay
7.5Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Moments after surviving an all-out attack from the Le Domas family, Grace discovers she’s reached the next level of the nightmarish game — and this time with her estranged sister Faith at her side. Grace has one chance to survive, keep her sister alive, and claim the High Seat of the Council that controls the world. Four rival families are hunting her for the throne, and whoever wins rules it all.

R
7.5
2026Comedy108 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5.3Return to Silent Hill (2026)

Return to Silent Hill (2026)

When James receives a mysterious letter from his lost love Mary, he is drawn to Silent Hill—a once-familiar town now consumed by darkness. As he searches for her, James faces monstrous creatures and unravels a terrifying truth that will push him to the edge of his sanity.

R
5.3
2026Horror106 minPlay
7.6Rental Family (2025)

Rental Family (2025)

An American actor in Tokyo struggles to find purpose until he lands an unusual gig: working for a Japanese 'rental family' agency, playing stand-in roles for strangers. As he immerses himself in his clients' worlds, he begins to form genuine bonds that blur the lines between performance and reality.

PG-13
7.6
2025Comedy110 minPlay
7.0Regretting You (2025)

Regretting You (2025)

Morgan Grant and her daughter Clara explore what's left behind after a devastating accident reveals a shocking betrayal and forces them to confront family secrets, redefine love, and rediscover each other.

PG-13
7.0
2025Drama116 minPlay
7.0Roofman (2025)

Roofman (2025)

A former Army Ranger and struggling father turns to robbing McDonald’s restaurants by cutting holes in their roofs, earning him the nickname "Roofman." After escaping prison, he secretly lives inside a Toys “R” Us for six months, surviving undetected while planning his next move. But when he falls for a divorced mom drawn to his undeniable charm, his double life begins to unravel, setting off a compelling and suspenseful game of cat and mouse as his past closes in.

R
7.0
2025Comedy126 minPlay
5.6Rabbit Trap (2025)

Rabbit Trap (2025)

When a musician and her husband move to a remote house in Wales, the music they make disturbs local ancient folk magic, bringing a nameless child to their door intent on infiltrating their lives.

NR
5.6
2025Drama88 minPlay
7.0Relay (2025)

Relay (2025)

A broker of lucrative payoffs between corrupt corporations and the individuals who threaten them breaks his own rules when a new client seeks his protection to stay alive.

R
7.0
2025Action112 minPlay
WEB-DL 3.8Rego Nyowo (2025)

Rego Nyowo (2025)

Lena and her brother, Benhur, moved from Jakarta to Malang for college and stayed in a cozy boarding house owned by Mrs. Astri and Mr. Wiryo. Every week, all tenants gathered for a communal dinner. However, the peace turned into terror when a tenant had a strange dream and claimed the house was haunted, even seeing a hanging pocong. At first, no one believed it—until Lena saw it herself. This was no ordinary boarding house. The price to stay wasn’t money, but lives.

NR
3.8
2025Horror105 minPlay
8.5Renegade Immortal: Battle of Gods (2025)

Renegade Immortal: Battle of Gods (2025)

Behind the Ancient God's Land, the Eternal Night Demon City in the Demon Cultivation Sea rises overnight. In order to expand its territory, it attacks the sects around the Sea, including the Yuntian Sect. Li Muwan is poisoned in the battle to protect the gate, leaving her life at stake. After Wang Lin learns of this, he takes her into the Sea again. Wang Lin fights the three city lords with his initial cultivation of the God of Incarnation, and becomes famous in the Sea. He returns with the ...

NR
8.5
2025Action93 minPlay
4.9Revenge of the Boogeyman (2025)

Revenge of the Boogeyman (2025)

A group of friends take their recently sober friend, to the remote Hills to help him stay clean. But when eerie events unfold and people start disappearing, they must question whether it's the Boogeyman or their own unraveling minds.

NR
4.9
2025Comedy82 minPlay
6Risky Business (2024)

Risky Business (2024)

Desperate to pay their father's medical bills, three brothers wind up in a world of trouble when they try to burglarize the home of a mob boss.

NR
6
2024Comedy107 minPlay
6.9Red One (2024)

Red One (2024)

After Santa Claus (codename: Red One) is kidnapped, the North Pole's Head of Security must team up with the world's most infamous tracker in a globe-trotting, action-packed mission to save Christmas.

PG-13
6.9
2024Action124 minPlay
6.9Rebel Ridge (2024)

Rebel Ridge (2024)

A former Marine confronts corruption in a small town when local law enforcement unjustly seizes the bag of cash he needs to post his cousin's bail.

R
6.9
2024Action131 minPlay
6.0Rebel Moon – Part Two: The Scargiver (2024)

Rebel Moon – Part Two: The Scargiver (2024)

The rebels gear up for battle against the ruthless forces of the Motherworld as unbreakable bonds are forged, heroes emerge — and legends are made.

PG-13
6.0
2024Action121 minPlay
6.9Road House (2024)

Road House (2024)

Ex-UFC fighter Dalton takes a job as a bouncer at a Florida Keys roadhouse, only to discover that this paradise is not all it seems.

R
6.9
2024Action121 minPlay
5.5Rambut Kafan (2024)

Rambut Kafan (2024)

Tari is surrounded by mysterious people who bring terrible disasters who always terrorize her family. Will Tari be able to uncover the disaster for her family?

NR
5.5
2024Horror98 minPlay
6.2Rebel Moon – Part One: A Child of Fire (2023)

Rebel Moon – Part One: A Child of Fire (2023)

When the ruthless forces of the Motherworld threaten a quiet farming village on a distant moon, a mysterious outsider becomes its best hope for survival.

PG-13
6.2
2023Action134 minPlay
5.9Role Play (2023)

Role Play (2023)

Emma has a wonderful husband and two kids in the suburbs of New Jersey – she also has a secret life as an assassin for hire – a secret that her husband David discovers when the couple decide to spice up their marriage with a little role play.

R
5.9
2023Action101 minPlay