5.9Sneakerella (2022)

Sneakerella (2022)

When El, an aspiring sneaker designer from Queens, meets Kira King, the fiercely independent daughter of legendary basketball star and sneaker tycoon Darius King, sparks fly as the two bond over their mutual affinity for sneakers. With a little nudge from his best friend and a sprinkle of Fairy Godfather magic, El finds the courage to use his talent to pursue his dream of becoming a ‘legit’ sneaker designer in the industry.

G
5.9
2022Comedy111 minPlay
6.6Along for the Ride (2022)

Along for the Ride (2022)

The summer before college, Auden meets the mysterious Eli, a fellow insomniac. While the seaside town of Colby sleeps, the two embark on nightly quests to help Auden experience the fun, carefree teen life she never knew she wanted.

NR
6.6
2022Drama106 minPlay
6.0The Takedown (2022)

The Takedown (2022)

Ousmane Diakité and François Monge are two cops with very different styles, backgrounds and careers. The unlikely pair are reunited once again for a new investigation that takes them across France. What seemed to be a simple drug deal turns out to be a much bigger criminal case wrapped in danger and unexpected comedy.

NR
6.0
2022Action119 minPlay
6.5Moonshot (2022)

Moonshot (2022)

In a future where Mars is terraformed and colonized by the best humanity has to offer, two very different college students wind up joining forces and sneak onboard a space shuttle to the red planet in order to be united with their significant others.

PG-13
6.5
2022Comedy104 minPlay
6.0Black Site (2022)

Black Site (2022)

A group of officers based in a labyrinthine top-secret prison must fight for their lives against Hatchet, a brilliant and infamous high-value detainee. When he escapes, his mysterious and deadly agenda has far reaching and dire consequences.

R
6.0
2022Action99 minPlay
7.2Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)

Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness (2022)

Doctor Strange, with the help of mystical allies both old and new, traverses the mind-bending and dangerous alternate realities of the Multiverse to confront a mysterious new adversary.

PG-13
7.2
2022Action126 minPlay
7.7Sniper: The White Raven (2022)

Sniper: The White Raven (2022)

Mykola is an eccentric pacifist who wants to be useful to humanity. When the war begins in Donbas, Mykola’s naive world is collapsing as the militants kill his pregnant wife and burn his home to the ground. Recovered, he makes a cardinal decision and gets enlisted in a sniper company. Having met his wife’s killers, he emotionally breaks down and arranges “sniper terror” for the enemy.

R
7.7
2022Action120 minPlay
6.8DC Showcase – Constantine: The House of Mystery (2022)

DC Showcase – Constantine: The House of Mystery (2022)

John Constantine wakes up in the eerie House of Mystery with no recollection of how he got there. Fortunately, Zatanna and his friends are all there. Unfortunately, they have a bad habit of turning into demons and ripping him to shreds, over and over again!

R
6.8
2022Action27 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Gara-Gara Warisan (2022)

Gara-Gara Warisan (2022)

Three brothers who never get along are forced to compete for the inheritance in the form of a guest house owned by Dahlan, their father. Adam, the eldest son who blames his father's harsh attitude for his life's failures. Laras, the middle child who is independent and idealistic. And Dicky, his father's favorite youngest child who was pampered since childhood and grew up as a naughty young man. Who will be the heirs of choice?

NR
7.1
2022Comedy119 minPlay
6The Sleeping Beast (2022)

The Sleeping Beast (2022)

A gang of five children spend their summer in an abandoned factory complex. When they are forbidden to go there by the factory owner for safety reasons, the children decide to ignore the ban. This decision changes their lives forever and the friends face a grim confrontation.

NR
6
2022Drama101 minPlay
5.2Fortress: Sniper’s Eye (2022)

Fortress: Sniper’s Eye (2022)

Weeks after the deadly assault on Fortress Camp, Robert makes a daring rescue to save Sasha, the widow of his old nemesis Balzary. But back in the camp's command bunker, it appears Sasha may have devious plans of her own. As a new attack breaks out, Robert is confronted with a familiar face he thought he'd never see again…

R
5.2
2022Action87 minPlay
5.94 Horsemen: Apocalypse (2022)

4 Horsemen: Apocalypse (2022)

A small team of scientists must race against time to stop what seems to be a cascade of global disasters signaling the possible apocalypse and end of days.

NR
5.9
2022Horror86 minPlay
5.3The Aviary (2022)

The Aviary (2022)

A twisted journey of two women’s desperate flee to escape the clutches of Skylight, an insidious cult. Lured in by the promise of “freedom” in the isolated desert campus called The Aviary, Jillian and Blair join forces to escape in hopes of real freedom. Consumed by fear and paranoia, they can’t shake the feeling that they are being followed by the cult’s leader, Seth, a man as seductive as he is controlling. The more distance the pair gains from the cult, the more Seth holds control of ...

R
5.3
2022Drama95 minPlay
5Corrective Measures (2022)

Corrective Measures (2022)

Set in San Tiburon, the world's most dangerous maximum-security penitentiary and home to the world's most treacherous superpowered criminals, where tensions among the inmates and staff heighten, leading to anarchy that engulfs the prison and order is turned upside down.

R
5
2022Action106 minPlay
6.7Memory (2022)

Memory (2022)

Alex, an assassin-for-hire, finds that he's become a target after he refuses to complete a job for a dangerous criminal organization. With the crime syndicate and FBI in hot pursuit, Alex has the skills to stay ahead, except for one thing: he is struggling with severe memory loss, affecting his every move. Alex must question his every action and whom he can ultimately trust.

R
6.7
2022Action114 minPlay
7.2Downton Abbey: A New Era (2022)

Downton Abbey: A New Era (2022)

The Crawley family goes on a grand journey to the south of France to uncover the mystery of the dowager countess's newly inherited villa. Meanwhile, a Hollywood director seeks to film his latest production at Downton.

PG
7.2
2022Drama124 minPlay
6.3The Mystery of Marilyn Monroe: The Unheard Tapes (2022)

The Mystery of Marilyn Monroe: The Unheard Tapes (2022)

This documentary explores the mystery surrounding the death of movie icon Marilyn Monroe through previously unheard interviews with her inner circle.

R
6.3
2022Documentary101 minPlay
5.9365 Days: This Day (2022)

365 Days: This Day (2022)

Laura and Massimo are back and hotter than ever. But the reunited couple's new beginning is complicated by Massimo’s family ties and a mysterious man who enters Laura’s life to win her heart and trust, at any cost.

R
5.9
2022Drama110 minPlay
6.9Hostile Territory (2022)

Hostile Territory (2022)

Former P.O.W. Jack Calgrove moves Heaven and Earth to be reunited with his children following the Civil War. After returning home, Jack discovers that his wife has tragically died and his children, presumed to be orphans, are heading deep into the West on a train crossing enemy lines, with the intent of being placed into new homes. Calgrove and another soldier team up with a troop of Native American sharpshooters and a freed slave as they try to stop the train.

NR
6.9
2022Action94 minPlay
6Veneciafrenia (2022)

Veneciafrenia (2022)

When a group of young Spanish tourists travel to Venice for a bachelorette party, they are met by angry locals who are not keen on foreigners and soon they find themselves fighting for their lives.

R
6
2022Horror100 minPlay
6.8Virus: 32 (2022)

Virus: 32 (2022)

A virus is unleashed and a chilling massacre runs through the streets of Montevideo.

NR
6.8
2022Horror90 minPlay
6.7The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent (2022)

The Unbearable Weight of Massive Talent (2022)

Creatively unfulfilled and facing financial ruin, Nick Cage must accept a $1 million offer to attend the birthday of a dangerous superfan. Things take a wildly unexpected turn when Cage is recruited by a CIA operative and forced to live up to his own legend, channeling his most iconic and beloved on-screen characters in order to save himself and his loved ones.

R
6.7
2022Action107 minPlay
6.7Freddie Mercury: The Final Act (2022)

Freddie Mercury: The Final Act (2022)

The story of the extraordinary final chapter of Freddie Mercury’s life and how, after his death from AIDS, Queen staged one of the biggest concerts in history, the Freddie Mercury Tribute Concert at Wembley Stadium, to celebrate his life and challenge the prejudices around HIV/AIDS. For the first time, Freddie's story is told alongside the experiences of those who tested positive for HIV and lost loved ones during the same period. Medical practitioners, survivors, and human rights ...

NR
6.7
2022Documentary89 minPlay
5.4Titanic 666 (2022)

Titanic 666 (2022)

After a mammoth cruise ship sails over the site of the Titanic’s disaster, dark and deadly events start to occur on board. As the ship’s captain investigates the tragic occurrences, it becomes clear that the passengers and crew from the original Titanic have returned.

NR
5.4
2022Horror91 minPlay