Adult 0Sang Pendamping

Sang Pendamping

NR
0
Drama0 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.3Superman (2025)

Superman (2025)

Superman, a journalist in Metropolis, embarks on a journey to reconcile his Kryptonian heritage with his human upbringing as Clark Kent.

PG-13
7.3
2025Action130 minPlay
Adult 4Sundutan (2026)

Sundutan (2026)

A hole on the wall accidentally connects two women emotionally and physically. Forbidden love, greed, betrayal... what lies beyond the hole? And for how long can they keep covering it up?

NR
4
2026Drama70 minPlay
6.4Spa Weekend (2026)

Spa Weekend (2026)

Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out and overdue for a break, the women escape to a luxury spa retreat for an unforgettable weekend dedicated to fun, laughter, and a lot of really bad decisions.

R
6.4
2026Comedy97 minPlay
7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the power to control. But that transformation might also be the only thing that can stop a shocking new threat to the city and those he loves - a powerful villain no one can even see.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action145 minPlay
TV 8.7Spooky in Love (2026)

Spooky in Love (2026)

When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.

TV-14tvN
8.7
2026Comedy minPlay
6.6Supergirl (2026)

Supergirl (2026)

When an unexpected and ruthless adversary strikes too close to home, Kara Zor-El, aka Supergirl, reluctantly joins forces with an unlikely companion on an epic, interstellar journey of vengeance and justice.

PG-13
6.6
2026Action108 minPlay
7.6Strung (2026)

Strung (2026)

A talented violinist's prestigious new role as a music tutor for an enigmatic, elite family spirals into a psychological battle for her safety and sanity.

NR
7.6
2026Mystery119 minPlay
5.9Signal One (2026)

Signal One (2026)

A computer scientist is invited by a tech billionaire to join his private facility on a Caribbean island to investigate extraterrestrial matter on Earth. When they make contact beyond our world, chaos erupts as we’re left to wonder: do they come in peace?

NR
5.9
2026Mystery87 minPlay
6.4Scary Movie (2026)

Scary Movie (2026)

Twenty-six years after outrunning a suspiciously familiar masked killer, the Core Four are back in the killer's crosshairs and no horror movie IP is safe.

R
6.4
2026Comedy96 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Three years after climbing Mount Madyopuro, the five friends' friendship has grown stronger. When they reunite for Andrew's daughter's birthday, they witness the family threatened with becoming a sacrifice for a black magic ritual! They set off to accompany Andrew to Mount Klawih. However, Juna has disappeared into the realm of demons!

NR
7.1
2026Adventure122 minPlay
8.8Swapped (2026)

Swapped (2026)

A small woodland creature and a majestic bird, two natural sworn enemies of the Valley, magically trade places and set off on an adventure of a lifetime to switch back. Their journey soon uncovers a greater threat—one that could endanger not only their species, but the entire valley they call home.

PG
8.8
2026Adventure102 minPlay
5.9Seven Snipers (2026)

Seven Snipers (2026)

When a former elite sniper is hunted down by the ruthless warlord who once held her captive, she must fight to the death to protect the daughter she has raised in hiding, on a remote Australian farm.

R
5.9
2026Action87 minPlay
7Sakamoto Days (2026)

Sakamoto Days (2026)

After getting married and having a daughter, a retired legendary hitman must protect his family when his past catches up to him.

NR
7
2026Action128 minPlay
5.2Sacrifice (2026)

Sacrifice (2026)

During a star-studded charity gala brimming with celebrities, billionaires and empty speeches, a movie star in the midst of an existential crisis is taken hostage by a radical warrior and her devoted followers. As the night descends into chaos, both an inward journey and an outward adventure ensue, where the line between performance and belief, salvation and sacrifice, begins to blur.

R
5.2
2026Action103 minPlay
Adult 8Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.

NR
8
2026Drama83 minPlay
6.2Scream 7 (2026)

Scream 7 (2026)

When a new Ghostface killer emerges in the quiet town where Sidney Prescott has built a new life, her darkest fears are realized as her daughter becomes the next target. Determined to protect her family, Sidney must face the horrors of her past to put an end to the bloodshed once and for all.

R
6.2
2026Crime114 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.9Surat untuk Masa Mudaku (2026)

Surat untuk Masa Mudaku (2026)

A rebellious teen and a reserved caretaker form an unlikely bond in an orphanage as they come to terms with their painful pasts.

PG-13
7.9
2026Drama135 minPlay
7.7Shelter (2026)

Shelter (2026)

A man living in self-imposed exile on a remote island rescues a young girl from a violent storm, setting off a chain of events that forces him out of seclusion to protect her from enemies tied to his past.

R
7.7
2026Action107 minPlay
10Sex (2026)

Sex (2026)

An intimate evening between two teenagers is shaken when their emotions, lusts and secret desires collide with the need to capture everything on a mobile phone camera.

NR
10
2026Drama11 minPlay
6.0Shake, Rattle & Roll: Evil Origins (2025)

Shake, Rattle & Roll: Evil Origins (2025)

In 1775 during the Spanish colonial period in the Philippines, nuns attempts to survive the night after an unknown evil was set free in their cloister. Meanwhile in 2025, a group of friends attend a Halloween masquerade ball which was attacked by a serial killer. Fast forward to the future in 2050, a post-apocalytic Philippines is ruled by the aswang.

NR
6.0
2025Horror148 minPlay
7.0Sidelined 2: Intercepted (2025)

Sidelined 2: Intercepted (2025)

Freshman star quarterback Drayton struggles with the weight of expectations after a devastating setback, while dancer Dallas begins to question the future she thought she wanted. As their high school relationship begins to unravel under the pressures of distance and self-discovery, they’ll learn that the bravest versions of themselves emerge when they let life redirect them.

PG-13
7.0
2025Comedy100 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.6Sosok Ketiga: Lintrik (2025)

Sosok Ketiga: Lintrik (2025)

After six months of marriage, Andin begins to notice many oddities in her marriage. From the beginning, Uncle Bagyo suspected the marriage was rushed, and together with Amara—Andin's younger sister who also inherited the mystical arts—he often noticed disturbing, odd signs. Their suspicions were proven correct when it was revealed that Ario, Andin's husband, had been having a special relationship with Naura, a wealthy woman in their town who was trying to steal Ario completely from Andin ...

NR
5.6
2025Drama117 minPlay