6.4The Princess (2022)

The Princess (2022)

Decades after her untimely death, Princess Diana continues to evoke mystery, glamour, and the quintessential modern fairy tale gone wrong. As a symbol of both the widening fissures weakening the British monarchy and the destructive machinery of the press, the Princess of Wales navigated an unparalleled rise to fame and the corrosive challenges that came alongside it. Crafted entirely from immersive archival footage and free from the distraction of retrospective voices, this hypnotic and ...

NR
6.4
2022Documentary104 minPlay
5.1There Are No Saints (2022)

There Are No Saints (2022)

A man is imprisoned for a crime he didn't commit. When his wife is murdered and his son kidnapped and taken to Mexico, he devises an elaborate and dangerous plan to rescue his son and avenge the murder.

NR
5.1
2022Action105 minPlay
4Zero Contact (2022)

Zero Contact (2022)

Produced in 17 different countries entirely virtually during the 2020 global pandemic, the film follows five characters based all over the world, connected only by their devotion to the late founder and tech titan Finley Hart. Forced to work together to shut down Hart’s most secret invention, a machine that is either the solution to mankind’s problems or the end of the earth.

NR
4
2022Drama96 minPlay
6.4Fatal Conspiracy (2022)

Fatal Conspiracy (2022)

Davi Martins, a commercial director of a financial institution, and Juliana Martins, a personal trainer, are a couple trying to recover from a crisis. At work, Davi ends up getting involved in the investigation of a financial scandal, putting himself in the crosshairs of dangerous people. Little by little, Juliana discovers that her new home may not be a new beginning, but the stage for a real nightmare. Some secrets may end her life.

NR
6.4
2022Horror0 minPlay
6.0Interceptor (2022)

Interceptor (2022)

A U.S. Army Captain uses her years of tactical training to save humanity from sixteen nuclear missiles launched at the U.S. as a violent attack threatens her remote missile interceptor station.

NR
6.0
2022Action98 minPlay
6.0Crimes of the Future (2022)

Crimes of the Future (2022)

With his partner Caprice, celebrity performance artist Saul Tenser publicly showcases the metamorphosis of his organs in avant-garde performances. An investigator from the National Organ Registry obsessively tracks their movements, which is when a mysterious group is revealed... Their mission — to use Tenser's notoriety to shed light on the next phase of human evolution.

R
6.0
2022Horror107 minPlay
2The Spiral (2022)

The Spiral (2022)

A WhatsApp audio begins, and with it, a downward spiral unfolds. The voice of a woman sinking into a health anxiety attack, quickly entangles a complex labyrinth of fears and emotions. The Spiral is a dive into a lonely ride, an hypnotic escalation towards childhood, family, and the loneliness of “home”. Does home really feel like home?

NR
2
2022Documentary20 minPlay
8.1Top Gun: Maverick (2022)

Top Gun: Maverick (2022)

After more than thirty years of service as one of the Navy’s top aviators, and dodging the advancement in rank that would ground him, Pete “Maverick” Mitchell finds himself training a detachment of TOP GUN graduates for a specialized mission the likes of which no living pilot has ever seen.

PG-13
8.1
2022Action131 minPlay
6.9Chip ‘n Dale: Rescue Rangers (2022)

Chip ‘n Dale: Rescue Rangers (2022)

Decades since their successful television series was canceled, Chip has succumbed to a life of suburban domesticity as an insurance salesman. Dale, meanwhile, has had CGI surgery and works the nostalgia convention circuit, desperate to relive his glory days. When a former cast mate mysteriously disappears, Chip and Dale must repair their broken friendship and take on their Rescue Rangers detective personas once again to save their friend’s life.

PG
6.9
2022Adventure99 minPlay
5.7Torn Hearts (2022)

Torn Hearts (2022)

A promising up-and-coming country duo seek out the secluded mansion of their idol Harper Dutch, a former country music star and Nashville royalty turned recluse. What starts out as a friendly visit devolves into a twisted series of horrors forcing the friends to confront the lengths they will go to in pursuit of their dreams.

NR
5.7
2022Horror97 minPlay
6.4Jackass 4.5 (2022)

Jackass 4.5 (2022)

Through outrageous, never-before-seen footage, witness the making of the Jackass crew's last go at wild stunts.

NR
6.4
2022Action90 minPlay
6Top Gunner: Danger Zone (2022)

Top Gunner: Danger Zone (2022)

An airliner filled with 800 passengers is forced to fly fast and low, above farmlands, suburbs and skyscraper-packed cities or the tons of explosives aboard will detonate. When an elite unit of US Air Force fighter jets is sent to provide escort, they find themselves facing a squadron of unidentifiable warplanes which ignites a deadly air battle that threatens to destroy all life above and below.

NR
6
2022Action86 minPlay
6.5Fullmetal Alchemist: The Revenge of Scar (2022)

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Revenge of Scar (2022)

The Elric brothers meet their toughest opponent yet — a lone serial killer with a large scar on his forehead.

PG-13
6.5
2022Action125 minPlay
4.9Brother and Sister (2022)

Brother and Sister (2022)

Alice and Louis are brother and sister. She is an actress; he was a teacher and poet. For more than 20 years, Alice has hated her brother. In all this time they haven’t seen one another. The death of their parents brings the siblings face to face.

NR
4.9
2022Drama108 minPlay
6.0Men (2022)

Men (2022)

In the aftermath of a personal tragedy, Harper retreats alone to the beautiful English countryside, hoping to find a place to heal. But someone — or something — from the surrounding woods appears to be stalking her, and what begins as simmering dread becomes a fully-formed nightmare, inhabited by her darkest memories and fears.

R
6.0
2022Fantasy100 minPlay
6.3Srimulat: Hil Yang Mustahal – Babak Pertama (2022)

Srimulat: Hil Yang Mustahal – Babak Pertama (2022)

Tells the story of the time when the comedy group Srimulat's career began to climb so that it became the first to appear on Indonesian national television.

NR
6.3
2022Comedy110 minPlay
7.3The Roundup (2022)

The Roundup (2022)

The 'Beast Cop' Ma Seok-do heads to a foreign country to extradite a suspect, but soon after his arrival, he discovers additional murder cases and hears about a vicious killer who has been committing crimes against tourists for several years.

PG
7.3
2022Action106 minPlay
6.1Vendetta (2022)

Vendetta (2022)

When his daughter is murdered, William Duncan takes the law into his own hands, setting out on a quest for retribution. After killing the street thug responsible for her death, he finds himself in the middle of a war with the thug's brother, father, and their gang, who are equally hell-bent on getting even. What ensues is a tense back-and-forth game of vengeance. By the end, William comes to find that the quest for revenge never has a winner.

R
6.1
2022Action96 minPlay
5.1The Last Victim (2022)

The Last Victim (2022)

Set in the American Southwest, Sheriff Hickey tries to solve the worst case he has seen in his small town, likely caused by a violent local gang led by a fearsome criminal.

NR
5.1
2022Action103 minPlay
5.9Monstrous (2022)

Monstrous (2022)

Laura, traumatized by an abusive relationship, runs away from her former husband with her seven-year-old son Cody. But in their new, idyllic and remote sanctuary, they find they have another, bigger and more terrifying monster to deal with…

PG-13
5.9
2022Horror89 minPlay
6.3Last Seen Alive (2022)

Last Seen Alive (2022)

After Will Spann's wife suddenly vanishes at a gas station, his desperate search to find her leads him down a dark path that forces him to run from authorities and take the law into his own hands.

R
6.3
2022Action95 minPlay
5.4Firestarter (2022)

Firestarter (2022)

For more than a decade, parents Andy and Vicky have been on the run, desperate to hide their daughter Charlie from a shadowy federal agency that wants to harness her unprecedented gift for creating fire into a weapon of mass destruction. Andy has taught Charlie how to defuse her power, which is triggered by anger or pain. But as Charlie turns 11, the fire becomes harder and harder to control. After an incident reveals the family's location, a mysterious operative is deployed to hunt down ...

R
5.4
2022Horror94 minPlay
4.5Survive (2022)

Survive (2022)

When their plane crashes on a remote snow-covered mountain, Jane and Paul have to fight for their lives as the only remaining survivors. Together they embark on a harrowing journey out of the wilderness.

NR
4.5
2022Adventure108 minPlay
5.9Sneakerella (2022)

Sneakerella (2022)

When El, an aspiring sneaker designer from Queens, meets Kira King, the fiercely independent daughter of legendary basketball star and sneaker tycoon Darius King, sparks fly as the two bond over their mutual affinity for sneakers. With a little nudge from his best friend and a sprinkle of Fairy Godfather magic, El finds the courage to use his talent to pursue his dream of becoming a ‘legit’ sneaker designer in the industry.

G
5.9
2022Comedy111 minPlay