7.4Descendants: Wicked Wonderland (2026)

Descendants: Wicked Wonderland (2026)

Now that the Queen of Hearts is nice and Cinderella is safe, things seem perfect for Red and Chloe… But little do they know that changing the past created a new villain — Maddox Hatter. When Maddox captures the Queen of Hearts, Red and Chloe must work alongside Red’s new sister Pink, Luisa Madrigal’s son Luis, and Maddox’s son Max to save her and Wonderland.

G
7.4
2026Adventure98 minPlay
HD-SCR 8.0The Odyssey (2026)

The Odyssey (2026)

Odysseus, the legendary King of Ithaca, embarks on a long and perilous journey home following the Trojan War. Throughout his voyage, he is forced to confront the whims of gods, mythological monsters, and trials that stretch both his cunning and his humanity to the breaking point.

R
8.0
2026Action173 minPlay
TV 9.2Dream to You (2026)

Dream to You (2026)

Two high school classmates bond over a shared love of filmmaking, turning a deep friendship into first love before an unexpected separation tears them apart. Years later, they reunite with their lives completely transformed—she’s lost her passion, while he’s become a celebrated director. Determined to reignite her dreams, he must first confront the hurt he left behind.

TV-14ENA
9.2
2026Comedy minPlay
TV 8.5The Apartment Job (2026)

The Apartment Job (2026)

Desperate for cash, a former gang boss teams up with an aspiring lawyer to steal an apartment complex's reserve fund — only to uncover deep corruption.

TV-14JTBC
8.5
2026Comedy minPlay
HD-SCR 6Kung Fu Soccer (2026)

Kung Fu Soccer (2026)

The "Supreme Invincible Cup" is about to begin, and a host of top teams are about to engage in an unprecedented showdown! But the Kung Fu Women's Soccer Team has been dealt a hellish script right from the start?! Their opponents are all highly skilled, and external pressure is mounting. The schemes on the field are one after another... Can they use their kung fu to turn the tide on the green field?

NR
6
2026Action106 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6The Isolate Thief (2026)

The Isolate Thief (2026)

A young woman struggles to conceal the gold she stole from a group of violent outlaws who have seized control of her remote outpost.

NR
6.6
2026Action95 minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Night Nurse (2026)

Night Nurse (2026)

As a series of perverse scam calls unsettles an idyllic retirement community, a starry-eyed nurse becomes entangled with her mysterious patient.

NR
4.9
2026Drama95 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10The Third Degree (2026)

The Third Degree (2026)

Four young actors in London rehearse an upcoming West End play when their secret affairs with one another become revealed. In twist after twist, they try to outwit each other which soon spirals into murderous consequences.

NR
10
2026Mystery89 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.4Gail Daughtry and the Celebrity Sex Pass (2026)

Gail Daughtry and the Celebrity Sex Pass (2026)

After her fiance sleeps with his celebrity crush, Kansas hairdresser Gail heads to Hollywood to even the score with her own famous fantasy — Jon Hamm.

NR
6.4
2026Comedy94 minPlay
7.4Moana (2026)

Moana (2026)

Teenage Moana answers the Ocean's call and, for the first time, voyages beyond the reef of her island of Motunui with infamous demigod Maui on an unforgettable journey to restore prosperity to her people.

PG
7.4
2026Adventure115 minPlay
7.6Evil Dead Burn (2026)

Evil Dead Burn (2026)

After her husband's abrupt death, Alice seeks solace with his remaining family — descendants of a leading researcher on demonic possession. As her in-laws transform one by one into creatures that feed on fear, she comes to discover that the vows she took in life survive even in death.

R
7.6
2026Horror110 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.4Lockbox (2026)

Lockbox (2026)

A woman puts her life on the line to protect her troubled and enigmatic cousin, who has been targeted and hunted by a powerful supernatural force.

NR
6.4
2026Horror105 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.8Young Washington (2026)

Young Washington (2026)

Before he led a nation, George Washington was a young soldier thrown into a global conflict. With alliances crumbling and war closing in, he must choose who to trust and confront the leader he's becoming.

PG-13
7.8
2026Drama121 minPlay
5.5The Bay (2026)

The Bay (2026)

Best friends Emma and Lani, attending a destination wedding in Thailand, find themselves trapped on a sinking tour boat in the heart of a tiger shark sanctuary.

NR
5.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
5.1Alpha (2026)

Alpha (2026)

When Sita, a highly trained assassin raised in isolation as a super-soldier by a rogue commander, discovers the dark truth about her family and her stolen childhood, she teams up with her long lost sister to take down her creator and his illicit military program.

NR
5.1
2026Action141 minPlay
6Nightborn (2026)

Nightborn (2026)

In Finnish forest, Saga and her husband Jon embark on a new chapter as parents. But Saga's joy is overshadowed by a chilling suspicion about their newborn, unbeknownst to Jon, causing a rift as she alone grapples with the disturbing truth.

NR
6
2026Horror92 minPlay
TV 8.5Agent Kim Reactivated (2026)

Agent Kim Reactivated (2026)

When an unassuming dad's daughter goes missing, he dusts off his old black-ops skills to track her down — only to attract the wrong kind of attention.

TV-MASBS
8.5
2026Action minPlay
WEB-DL 6.7Lucky Strike (2026)

Lucky Strike (2026)

A wounded American soldier fights to survive behind enemy lines during WWII's Battle of the Bulge against the Germans, relying on his instinct, spy craft and a hand-radio to evade capture and find his way back to his unit.

R
6.7
2026Action102 minPlay
TV 7.9Notes from the Last Row (2026)

Notes from the Last Row (2026)

A literature professor discovers a student's talent and offers him writing lessons — but as he sinks into the story, their sessions spiral into chaos.

TV-MANetflix
7.9
2026Drama63 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Summerween (2026)

Summerween (2026)

A former circus clown escapes a mental institution on the tenth anniversary of his first kills. Now, as unsuspecting high schoolers throw a Summerween party at the clown’s abandoned mansion, a police officer and father to one of the party goers must rescue his daughter before the clown kills again.

NR
6.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.4Landship (2026)

Landship (2026)

The Battle of Passchendaele, 1917. For three years the great war has been waging, and the two armies find themselves entrenched along the four-hundred-mile Western Front. At the start of a pivotal allied offensive to break the stalemate, the nine-man crew of a British MKIV Tank set out to destroy a series of heavily defended German bunkers.

NR
6.4
2026War89 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

Jackass: Best and Last (2026)

The fifth and final installment to Jackass franchise where the crew go on one last insane crusade.

R
7.4
2026Action92 minPlay
6.6Supergirl (2026)

Supergirl (2026)

When an unexpected and ruthless adversary strikes too close to home, Kara Zor-El, aka Supergirl, reluctantly joins forces with an unlikely companion on an epic, interstellar journey of vengeance and justice.

PG-13
6.6
2026Action108 minPlay
7.6Minions & Monsters (2026)

Minions & Monsters (2026)

This is the rambunctious, ridiculous and totally true story of how the Minions conquered Hollywood, became movie stars, lost everything, unleashed monsters onto the world and then banded together to try and save the planet from the mayhem they had just created.

PG
7.6
2026Adventure90 minPlay