5.8Onslaught (2026)

Onslaught (2026)

When a rogue squad of genetically engineered super soldiers break loose in the desert, a badass Army sniper must unleash hell to protect her young daughter.

R
5.8
2026Action92 minPlay
6.1Fall 2: Deadpoint (2026)

Fall 2: Deadpoint (2026)

On a perilous climb across Thailand's Mount Kwan, two climbers become trapped thousands of feet above the ground, where vertigo-inducing heights, sheer exposure, and impossible odds turn every moment into a fight for survival.

PG-13
6.1
2026Thriller98 minPlay
7.7Zip Wire (2026)

Zip Wire (2026)

When her ground-breaking pharmaceutical discovery is stolen and partner murdered, researcher Amy must face her fear of heights to escape nefarious attackers, with the only path to salvation being a treacherous aerial runway. To outsmart the mysterious hostiles, she has to summon every ounce of courage to protect the world-changing scientific discovery — and herself — before it's too late.

NR
7.7
2026Action95 minPlay
TV 9.2Four Hands, Two Sonatas (2026)

Four Hands, Two Sonatas (2026)

When two young pianists from completely different worlds meet at an elite music high school, the melodies of their lives become intimately intertwined.

TV-14tvN
9.2
2026Drama minPlay
5.7Legend of the White Dragon (2026)

Legend of the White Dragon (2026)

Forced to hide in the shadows, fugitive hero Erik Reed must clear his name to reunite with his family. Standing in his way is a mysterious villain obsessed with destroying the White Dragon for good.

R
5.7
2026Action97 minPlay
8Toxic (2026)

Toxic (2026)

A powerful drug cartel pulls the strings behind a facade of sun-soaked beaches as a gritty, violent underworld power struggle emerges during the crumbling of Portuguese colonial rule.

NR
8
2026Action192 minPlay
8.1Yellow Mirror (2026)

Yellow Mirror (2026)

A defective lamp reveals a heartbreaking truth about what Homer believes is reality, and an AI-powered tablet befriends and controls Maggie. The Simpsons struggle to find the light through two dark tales of the curious and bizarre.

PG
8.1
2026Animation27 minPlay
TV 8.5The Early Spring (2026)

The Early Spring (2026)

New to Beijing, Shang Zhitao crosses paths with Luan Nian, a true creative genius. Bold and open-hearted, she grows stronger step by step and gradually breaks through the defenses around Luan's guarded heart. Drawn to each other, they find themselves caught in an intense, on-again, off-again relationship in the urban jungle. To love is to summon all your courage and leave no regrets, to heal each other, and to grow together. But when love and her career pull her in different directions, she ...

TV-14Youku
8.5
2026Drama minPlay
6.8The Last Sunrise (2026)

The Last Sunrise (2026)

Ry, a college student with a chronic illness, escapes to Mallorca for the summer with her mother, where she unexpectedly falls for a local and begins to embrace living in the moment. But as her condition worsens and long-hidden family secrets come to light, everything she has found before summer's end is threatened.

R
6.8
2026Drama107 minPlay
6.5The Dog Stars (2026)

The Dog Stars (2026)

After the world's population has been ravaged by a pandemic, a man lives a lonesome existence in a Colorado airplane hangar with his dog and a dour gunman he has befriended. When a mysterious transmission comes through on the radio while he’s flying his old Cessna, it sparks a hunt for the provenance of the sound.

R
6.5
2026Adventure119 minPlay
8.7Facing El Chapo (2026)

Facing El Chapo (2026)

Two Mexican officers must survive the final hours of their shift after crossing a ruthless cartel boss.

R
8.7
2026Action91 minPlay
4.6Hot Spot (2026)

Hot Spot (2026)

Set in a near future society ruled by sentient A.I., a private eye investigates a murder case only to discover a rebel group capable of undermining the digital overlord. As the detective's identity slowly unravels, his world enters a state of hypnotic meltdown.

R
4.6
2026Action101 minPlay
7.1Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Khalifa: The Ruler (2026)

Aamir Ali, a notorious gold smuggling kingpin who inherited his multi-million dollar criminal enterprise from a lineage of gangsters, is drawn into a web of vengeance, legacy and power.

NR
7.1
2026Action157 minPlay
6.3Idiots (2026)

Idiots (2026)

Two rock-bottom drivers transport a wealthy teen to rehab, but their simple job spirals into a chaotic journey of drugs, danger, and crime as their passenger derails their plans.

NR
6.3
2026Comedy100 minPlay
6.4Spa Weekend (2026)

Spa Weekend (2026)

Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out and overdue for a break, the women escape to a luxury spa retreat for an unforgettable weekend dedicated to fun, laughter, and a lot of really bad decisions.

R
6.4
2026Comedy97 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.5Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Insidious: Out of the Further (2026)

Gemma, a young mother raising her daughter in the house she grew up in, discovers she can travel into The Further, where she possesses an ability to bring what lives there back to the real world.

PG-13
6.5
2026Horror106 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Mutiny (2026)

Mutiny (2026)

After witnessing his billionaire boss' murder and being framed for the crime, Cole Reed boards a cargo ship on a one-man crusade to avenge his boss' death only to discover an international conspiracy.

R
7.3
2026Action96 minPlay
TV 8.3Lanterns (2026)

Lanterns (2026)

Two intergalactic cops, new recruit John Stewart and Lantern legend Hal Jordan, are drawn into a dark, Earth-based mystery as they investigate a murder in the American heartland.

TV-MAHBO
8.3
2026Drama minPlay
7Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Freefall: A Reckoning for Boeing (2026)

Following the highly publicized death of Boeing whistleblower John Barnett, the investigation continues into the once-iconic aviation giant, uncovering startling new revelations and insider accounts in the wake of a deepening corporate crisis..

R
7
2026Documentary95 minPlay
6.7The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

The Rivals of Amziah King (2026)

Deep within the backwoods of rural Oklahoma, charismatic and musically gifted Amziah King herds a bluegrass-playing band of misfits while overseeing the premier honey-making operation in town. When Amziah’s estranged foster daughter unexpectedly returns, Amziah leaps at the possibility to renew connection and create a family business. But the honey game is ruthless, and Amziah’s rivals threaten to destroy everything he has built.

NR
6.7
2026Crime131 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1The Brink of War (2026)

The Brink of War (2026)

President Ronald Reagan races against time to salvage a deal with Soviet leader Mikhail Gorbachev that could dismantle nuclear arsenals—or ignite disaster. With pressure mounting on all sides, every word spoken brings the world closer to peace... or destruction.

PG
7.1
2026Drama117 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.0The End of Oak Street (2026)

The End of Oak Street (2026)

After a mysterious cosmic event rips Oak Street from suburbia and transports their neighborhood to someplace unknown, the Platt family soon discovers that their very survival depends on them sticking together as they navigate their now unrecognizable surroundings.

PG-13
7.0
2026Mystery100 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Shackled (2026)

Shackled (2026)

In a dystopian future where the parole system has been replaced with R.A.P.P. - the Recidivism Accountability Partnership Program - a white collar ex-con must take drastic measures to ensure his survival when he's paired with a sociopathic gangster with terminal cancer. One wrong move by either of them could mean the summary execution of them both, via the explosive charges surgically implanted in their hearts as a condition of their release.

NR
7.8
2026Science Fiction84 minPlay
2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay