TV 6.3Fifties Professionals (2026)

Fifties Professionals (2026)

Three seemingly ordinary but deadly uncles, whose fate sets them in motion again. It depicts the everyday lives of three middle-aged men, who have lived 50% of their lives, and the realistic comedy of these uncles who are even sadder because they were successful in their past.

TV-14MBC
6.3
2026Action minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Corporate Retreat (2026)

Corporate Retreat (2026)

Blending the dread of survival horror with dark laughs and shocking twists, "Corporate Retreat" centers around a group of young executives whose luxury team-building trip descends into a bloody fight for survival against a vengeful retreat leader.

R
4.9
2026Comedy89 minPlay
5.1Master of the Universe (2026)

Master of the Universe (2026)

A young man must use his untapped powers to fight back against an evil alien and their army, who will stop at nothing to take over Earth and then the universe.

NR
5.1
2026Action81 minPlay
7.6Tuner (2026)

Tuner (2026)

A gifted piano tuner's meticulous skills for tuning pianos lead him to discover an unexpected aptitude for cracking safes, turning his life upside down.

NR
7.6
2026Crime108 minPlay
WEB-DL 7Adili Idola Celebrity Roast: Fedi Nuril (2026)

Adili Idola Celebrity Roast: Fedi Nuril (2026)

Actor Fedi Nuril takes the hot seat as he faces hilarious jokes from a panel of six comedians and celebrities through the “Trilogy of Laughter”.

NR
7
2026Comedy173 minPlay
6.8Finding Emily (2026)

Finding Emily (2026)

When a lovesick musician is given the wrong number for his dream girl, he teams up with a driven psychology student to find her. Together, they spark a hilarious campus-wide frenzy that tests their own hearts and ambitions along the way.

PG-13
6.8
2026Comedy111 minPlay
WEB-DL 8.1Colony (2026)

Colony (2026)

Professor Se-jeong is thrust into a bloody nightmare when a rapidly mutating virus is released during a biotech conference causing authorities to seal the facility. Trapped inside with no escape, Se-jeong along with a small group of survivors must fight to stay alive while the infected undergo horrific transformations.

R
8.1
2026Action123 minPlay
7.4The Mandalorian and Grogu (2026)

The Mandalorian and Grogu (2026)

The evil Empire has fallen, and Imperial warlords remain scattered throughout the galaxy. As the fledgling New Republic works to protect everything the Rebellion fought for, they have enlisted the help of legendary Mandalorian bounty hunter Din Djarin and his young apprentice Grogu.

PG-13
7.4
2026Action132 minPlay
7.2Passenger (2026)

Passenger (2026)

After a young couple witnesses a gruesome highway accident, they soon realize they did not leave the crash scene alone, as a demonic presence called the Passenger that won't stop until it claims them both turns their van life adventure into a nightmare.

R
7.2
2026Horror94 minPlay
6.9Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan: Ghost War (2026)

Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan: Ghost War (2026)

Jack Ryan is reluctantly pulled back into espionage when an international covert mission unravels a deadly conspiracy. Racing against time, he joins CIA allies Mike November & James Greer and sharp MI6 officer Emma Marlowe to battle a rogue black-ops unit in a high-stakes, deeply personal fight.

R
6.9
2026Action107 minPlay
Adult 4Pinay Kamasutra (2026)

Pinay Kamasutra (2026)

Hosted by Ataska, Pinay Kama Sutra returns for another sizzling volume as she explores fifteen daring positions inspired by iconic VMX movie moments. Get in rhythm, feel every move, and prepare for a hotter, sweatier experience.

NR
4
2026Romance71 minPlay
TV 9.1Dutton Ranch (2026)

Dutton Ranch (2026)

Rip Wheeler and Beth Dutton gamble everything on a new life in South Texas, but the promise of building a future far from the ghosts of Yellowstone quickly collides with brutal new realities and a rival ranch that will stop at nothing to protect its empire.

TV-MAParamount Network
9.1
2026Drama minPlay
6.3500 Miles (2026)

500 Miles (2026)

A broken family is forced to come together when 16-year-old Finn and his livewire younger brother Charlie run away from trouble at home in England to reach their estranged grandfather on Ireland’s stunning and wild west coast.

NR
6.3
2026Drama102 minPlay
5.2Hellfire (2026)

Hellfire (2026)

A drifter with a mysterious past arrives in a small town and finds the residents in the grip of a ruthless crime boss and realizes he has to help them.

R
5.2
2026Action94 minPlay
7.5In the Grey (2026)

In the Grey (2026)

A covert team of elite operatives are living in the shadows. When a ruthless despot steals a billion-dollar fortune, they're sent to take it back—an impossible heist that erupts into a deadly game of strategy, deception and survival.

R
7.5
2026Action97 minPlay
TV 8.9Off Campus (2026)

Off Campus (2026)

Hannah Wells tutors hockey captain Garrett Graham to win over her crush. Their deal becomes real connection as they face their pasts. Friends Logan, Dean, Tucker, and Allie navigate college life and love.

TV-MAPrime Video
8.9
2026Drama minPlay
WEB-DL 3.9Tumbal Proyek (2026)

Tumbal Proyek (2026)

While investigating their father’s death inside a major bridge construction company, Yuda and his family attempt to prove that the frequent, deadly workplace accidents are actually human sacrifices.

NR
3.9
2026Horror106 minPlay
8.1Obsession (2026)

Obsession (2026)

After breaking the mysterious "One Wish Willow" to win his crush's heart, a hopeless romantic finds himself getting exactly what he asked for but soon discovers that some desires come at a dark, sinister price.

NR
8.1
2026Horror109 minPlay
8.2The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

The Punisher: One Last Kill (2026)

As Frank Castle searches for meaning beyond revenge, an unexpected force pulls him back into the fight.

R
8.2
2026Action51 minPlay
WEB-Rip 10Blood & Rust (2026)

Blood & Rust (2026)

In the fading rustbelt town of Redpatch, Ohio, nights feel longer, shadows heavier, and strangers never arrive without reason. After losing his father to a strange animal attack, burned-out diner manager Lamont Guest crosses paths with a mysterious drifter - the road-weary vampire slayer Belko - and soon finds himself drawn into battle against the ancient evil that's bleeding his hometown dry.

NR
10
2026Action96 minPlay
TV 8.5M.I.A. (2026)

M.I.A. (2026)

Restless in the Florida Keys, Etta Tiger Jonze dreams of a life in Miami's glittering, sub-tropical kingdom. When her family's drug-running business shatters in tragedy, however, Etta embarks on a dangerous journey through Miami's neon-lit underbelly that will define who she is and what she's ultimately capable of.

TV-MAPeacock
8.5
2026Crime minPlay
4Evil Eye (2026)

Evil Eye (2026)

Driven by childhood traumas of neglect and severe body image issues, a prominent beauty influencer's obsessive pursuit of online validation triggers a devastating spiritual curse, resulting in a gruesome physical deterioration that challenges her vanity.

NR
4
2026Horror110 minPlay
8.5My Dearest Assassin (2026)

My Dearest Assassin (2026)

Hunted for her rare blood type, a caged woman vows to fight alongside the assassin she loves to protect their future when an old enemy resurfaces.

R
8.5
2026Action128 minPlay
7.7Mortal Kombat II (2026)

Mortal Kombat II (2026)

The fan favorite champions—now joined by Johnny Cage himself—are pitted against one another in the ultimate, no-holds barred, gory battle to defeat the dark rule of Shao Kahn that threatens the very existence of the Earthrealm and its defenders.

R
7.7
2026Action116 minPlay