2Harbinger (2026)

Harbinger (2026)

Julia, sole survivor of late serial killer Decker, is lured back to the house she shared with him for a ghost hunting TV show. The crew discover the 'Harbinger' - a fairground fortune telling machine that reveals their fates one by one.

NR
2
2026Horror0 minPlay
6.4One Night Only (2026)

One Night Only (2026)

Two love-starved strangers crash into each other on the one night of the year when single people are allowed to have sex.

R
6.4
2026Comedy103 minPlay
6.3Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

Teenage Sex and Death at Camp Miasma (2026)

After years of slapdash sequels, the Camp Miasma franchise is handed over to an enthusiastic young director for resurrection. But when she visits the original’s star, a now-reclusive actress shrouded in mystery, the two women fall into a blood-soaked world of desire, fear, and delirium.

R
6.3
2026Comedy112 minPlay
6.6Rage of Stars (2026)

Rage of Stars (2026)

A story about a woman from the International Special Forces Unit, who has a premonition about the impending end of humanity.

NR
6.6
2026Action106 minPlay
TV 7.8My Bias, My Boss (2026)

My Bias, My Boss (2026)

A dedicated fangirl lands a job at a fashion company, only to discover it was co-founded by her ultimate idol. Determined to remain professional, she hides her identity, but is quickly thrown off course by the company's workaholic CEO. As secret unrequited feelings and hidden personal struggles entangle the trio, she finds herself torn between her lifelong obsession and an unexpected new connection.

NRtvN
7.8
2026Comedy minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.9Ice Cream Man (2026)

Ice Cream Man (2026)

An idyllic summer town descends into madness when an ice cream man serves kids sweet delights with horrifying results.

NR
4.9
2026Comedy86 minPlay
7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
TV 8.2A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A Bona Fide Killer (2026)

A seemingly ordinary working mother secretly lives as a legendary sniper who delivers justice where the law fails. After returning from a three-year hiatus, she must balance protecting her family with eliminating dangerous criminals, all while a determined journalist and a relentless detective close in on her hidden identity.

TV-MAMBC
8.2
2026Action minPlay
6.1I Want Your Sex (2026)

I Want Your Sex (2026)

When a naive young man becomes the sexual muse for a renowned and provocative artist, his dream job quickly turns dangerous as he is drawn into an obsessive world of power, betrayal, and murder.

NR
6.1
2026Comedy90 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the power to control. But that transformation might also be the only thing that can stop a shocking new threat to the city and those he loves - a powerful villain no one can even see.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action145 minPlay
9.1Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang: The Last Airbender (2026)

Avatar Aang, the world's last Airbender, learns of an ancient power that could save his culture from extinction. With the help of his friends, he embarks on a global quest to find it before it falls into the wrong hands and threatens to upend the peace they sacrificed everything to achieve.

PG
9.1
2026Action99 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.4Her Private Hell (2026)

Her Private Hell (2026)

When a mysterious mist engulfs a futuristic metropolis, unleashing a deadly and elusive entity, a troubled young woman searches for her father. Her quest collides with an American GI on a harrowing odyssey to rescue his daughter from Hell.

R
5.4
2026Horror110 minPlay
WEB-Rip 6.2Motor City (2026)

Motor City (2026)

In 1970s Detroit, John Miller falls for a local gangster's girl and lands in prison for a crime he didn't commit. With his life ruined, Miller plots revenge against the man who took his girl away.

R
6.2
2026Action104 minPlay
CAM 10Sia: Nostalgic for the Present (2026)

Sia: Nostalgic for the Present (2026)

A bold experience that challenges the genre that trades pop poetry for pure art. Impressive voices, impressive choreography and iconic performances, captured cinematically and sounded by an unparalleled catalog of hits.

NR
10
2026Music75 minPlay
8.1PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

PAW Patrol: The Dino Movie (2026)

The Paw Patrol lands on a mysterious dinosaur island after a storm, where they meet Rex, a stranded pup. When Humdinger's reckless mining triggers a volcano, the team faces their biggest rescue mission yet to save the island.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure88 minPlay
BLU-RAY 6.5Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Pinocchio: Unstrung (2026)

Influenced by a sinister Cricket and created by Geppetto, Pinocchio launches a violent crusade to carve himself into a real boy like his brother James, one piece at a time.

NR
6.5
2026Fantasy82 minPlay
5.2Jana Nayagan (2026)

Jana Nayagan (2026)

A clash of ideologies. One stands for the people, the other feeds on control. Their paths collided once before. Years later, a child’s silent fear ignites the past, drawing a former police officer into a battle far bigger than personal revenge.

NR
5.2
2026Action183 minPlay
6.7Ip Man: Kung Fu Legend (2026)

Ip Man: Kung Fu Legend (2026)

In 1950s Hong Kong, British merchants and Chinese triads have joined forces to expand their territory, forcibly demolishing factories without regard for public welfare. This move draws fierce opposition from Ip Man, standing up for the workers, he faces pressure from all sides. Framed for murder, he is sent to prison. Within the prison walls, the triads set multiple deadly traps. Can Ip Man overcome these trials, escape the danger, and clear his name?

NR
6.7
2026Action94 minPlay
6The Last Assassins (2026)

The Last Assassins (2026)

After her father is murdered, a young warrior known as “The Kid” and her guardian cross a violent dystopian future in search of the aunt she has never met. The world is trapped in permanent winter and shrouded in deadly fog, and Nobel is bound by an oath to protect the few remaining members of her family. Their journey leads them to an abandoned laboratory, where holograms reveal secrets from the family’s past. But as the boundary between the digital and physical worlds begins to collapse, ...

PG-13
6
2026Action84 minPlay
6.772 HOURS (2026)

72 HOURS (2026)

To save his career, a 40-year-old ad exec joins a crew of twentysomethings for a wild Miami bachelor party after they mistakenly add him to a group chat.

R
6.7
2026Comedy105 minPlay
TV 8.7Spooky in Love (2026)

Spooky in Love (2026)

When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.

TV-14tvN
8.7
2026Comedy minPlay
8.5Kingdom 5: The Clash of Souls (2026)

Kingdom 5: The Clash of Souls (2026)

Except for the state of Qin, the six rival states join forces to form an allied army led by military adviser Riboku. The allied army then targets Qin. Meanwhile, Shin of Qin jumps into the war that will determine the fate of Qin.

NR
8.5
2026Action133 minPlay
TV 8.1The East Palace (2026)

The East Palace (2026)

A man who walks the spirit world and a court lady who hears the dead enter the East Palace by the king's orders — can they unravel its dark secrets?

TV-MANetflix
8.1
2026Action minPlay
6Borderline (2026)

Borderline (2026)

Convinced they are our secret saviors, rogue U.S. operatives abduct Mexican gang members and seed them across major American cities, unleashing criminal chaos, swaying voters by playing on nativist prejudices, and forcing law enforcement into a race to expose the plot as the escalating carnage threatens democracy itself.

R
6
2026Thriller94 minPlay