TV 7.7Bandi (2026)

Bandi (2026)

Following the death of their mother, their pillar of strength and their anchor, eleven siblings aged 7 to 23 try to stay united in the face of adversity. But for some of them, drug trafficking seems to be the only way to survive. A decision far from being unanimously accepted, and one that severely tests the strength of their family bonds.

NRNetflix
7.7
2026Drama minPlay
7.4The Desert Child (2026)

The Desert Child (2026)

14-year-old Sun has written and successfully published a story based on an incredible story told by her late grandfather about a wild child called Hadara, who is saved by a group of ostriches when he becomes separated from his family in a storm, and is then raised in the desert amid a host of wild animals, including his best friend, a desert fox. When Sun is invited to travel to the Sahara by a local community who has heard about her book, she meets Kharouba, a Nomad girl of her own age, ...

NR
7.4
2026Adventure92 minPlay
5.3Outcome (2026)

Outcome (2026)

Reef Hawk, Hollywood's poster child since age six, is not okay. When he learns about an extortion plot tied to a mysterious video, Reef preemptively sets out on a redemption tour to make amends, confront his demons, and avoid getting canceled.

R
5.3
2026Comedy84 minPlay
8.2The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

The Super Mario Galaxy Movie (2026)

Having thwarted Bowser's previous plot to marry Princess Peach, Mario and Luigi now face a fresh threat in Bowser Jr., who is determined to liberate his father from captivity and restore the family legacy. Alongside companions new and old, the brothers travel across the stars to stop the young heir's crusade.

PG
8.2
2026Adventure98 minPlay
Adult 8Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.

NR
8
2026Drama83 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Our Hero, Balthazar (2026)

Our Hero, Balthazar (2026)

Eager to impress his activist crush, a wealthy New York teenager follows an online connection to Texas, where he's convinced he can stop an act of extreme violence.

NR
6.5
2026Comedy96 minPlay
9The Ogre’s Bride (2026)

The Ogre’s Bride (2026)

In a Japan where humans and demons co-exist peacefully, Yuzu is an ordinary high school girl who lives in the shadow of her older sister, who is the bride of a demon. One day, she has a life-changing encounter with a beautiful ogre who claims her as his bride.

NR
9
2026Fantasy122 minPlay
6Cats in the Museum 2: Treasures of Egypt (2026)

Cats in the Museum 2: Treasures of Egypt (2026)

The main characters of the film, the mouse Maurice and the cats Vincent and Cleopatra, will travel from St. Petersburg to Egypt, where they will make new friends, visit the pyramids and open secret dungeons in search of the Genie, who grants one wish once every thousand years. Guests of the presentation were shown a short excerpt in which the characters discover an ancient papyrus with a map and begin to compete with each other.

NR
6
2026Animation90 minPlay
7.1Your Heart Will Be Broken (2026)

Your Heart Will Be Broken (2026)

High school student Polina is saved from bullying at her new school and makes a deal with the main bully Bars: he must pretend to be her boyfriend and protect her, and she must do everything he says. During this game, the couple develops real feelings, but her family and classmates have reasons to separate the lovers.

NR
7.1
2026Romance134 minPlay
7.5Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Ready or Not: Here I Come (2026)

Moments after surviving an all-out attack from the Le Domas family, Grace discovers she’s reached the next level of the nightmarish game — and this time with her estranged sister Faith at her side. Grace has one chance to survive, keep her sister alive, and claim the High Seat of the Council that controls the world. Four rival families are hunting her for the throne, and whoever wins rules it all.

R
7.5
2026Comedy108 minPlay
7.2Dhurandhar: The Revenge (2026)

Dhurandhar: The Revenge (2026)

As rival gangs, corrupt officials and a ruthless Major Iqbal close in, Hamza's mission for his country spirals into a bloody personal war where the line between patriot and monster disappears in the streets of Lyari.

NR
7.2
2026Action235 minPlay
8.6Project Hail Mary (2026)

Project Hail Mary (2026)

Science teacher Ryland Grace wakes up on a spaceship light years from home with no recollection of who he is or how he got there. As his memory returns, he begins to uncover his mission: solve the riddle of the mysterious substance causing the sun to die out. He must call on his scientific knowledge and unorthodox ideas to save everything on Earth from extinction.

PG-13
8.6
2026Adventure157 minPlay
6.6Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Mike & Nick & Nick & Alice (2026)

Two gangsters and the woman they love try to survive the most dangerous night of their lives. As if that wasn’t enough, there’s one wild ingredient added to the mix: a time machine.

R
6.6
2026Action107 minPlay
6.4Over Your Dead Body (2026)

Over Your Dead Body (2026)

A dysfunctional couple head to a remote cabin to "reconnect", but each has secret intentions to kill the other.

NR
6.4
2026Action105 minPlay
6.8Pretty Lethal (2026)

Pretty Lethal (2026)

A troupe of ballerinas find themselves fighting for survival as they attempt to escape from a remote inn after their bus breaks down on the way to a dance competition.

R
6.8
2026Action89 minPlay
8.8Accidental Partners (2026)

Accidental Partners (2026)

Two women discover they were both scammed by the same man (who also got them pregnant). They form an alliance to take revenge.

PG-13
8.8
2026Comedy110 minPlay
7.1Peaky Blinders: The Immortal Man (2026)

Peaky Blinders: The Immortal Man (2026)

After his estranged son gets embroiled in a Nazi plot, self-exiled gangster Tommy Shelby must return to Birmingham to save his family — and his nation.

R
7.1
2026Crime112 minPlay
8.1Hoppers (2026)

Hoppers (2026)

Scientists have discovered how to 'hop' human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals. Animal lover Mabel seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world beyond anything she could have imagined.

PG
8.1
2026Adventure104 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1The Bride! (2026)

The Bride! (2026)

A lonely Frankenstein travels to 1930s Chicago to ask groundbreaking scientist Dr. Euphronious to create a companion for him. The two revive a murdered young woman and The Bride is born. But what ensues is beyond what either of them imagined.

R
6.1
2026Fantasy127 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0Goldmine (2026)

Goldmine (2026)

Singer Lorelai's father suffers a heart attack and is placed on VR life support. She enters his virtual reality to revive him through shared memories, but becomes trapped in an Old Western VR world.

NR
0
2026Adventure87 minPlay
6.2Scream 7 (2026)

Scream 7 (2026)

When a new Ghostface killer emerges in the quiet town where Sidney Prescott has built a new life, her darkest fears are realized as her daughter becomes the next target. Determined to protect her family, Sidney must face the horrors of her past to put an end to the bloodshed once and for all.

R
6.2
2026Crime114 minPlay
WEB-Rip 0Twenty One Pilots: More Than We Ever Imagined (2026)

Twenty One Pilots: More Than We Ever Imagined (2026)

Experience the electrifying concert film capturing Twenty One Pilots at a career-defining moment: their monumental Mexico City headline show, performing in front of 65,000 fans at Estadio GNP Seguros during The Clancy World Tour. Set against the vibrant pulse of one of the world’s most iconic music capitals, the film blends cinematic high-energy performance footage with intimate, behind-the-scenes access, revealing the heart, humor, and humanity of the artists as they prepare for one of the ...

NR
0
2026Documentary119 minPlay
TV 8.5CIA (2026)

CIA (2026)

When by-the-book FBI Special Agent Bill Goodman is loaned out to a clandestine CIA/FBI task force, he finds himself teamed up with secretive and roguish CIA case officer Colin Glass. Together they work covert operations in New York, uncovering international plots, terrorist cells, and geopolitical secrets.

TV-14CBS
8.5
2026Crime43 minPlay
6.6Psycho Killer (2026)

Psycho Killer (2026)

Following the brutal murder of her husband, a Kansas highway patrol officer sets out on a journey to track down the perpetrator. As the hunt progresses, she comes to realize the man responsible is a sadistic serial killer, and the depth of his mental depravity and his sinister agenda is more twisted than anyone could have imagined.

R
6.6
2026Crime91 minPlay