6.4Woody Woodpecker Goes to Camp (2024)

Woody Woodpecker Goes to Camp (2024)

After getting kicked out of the forest, Woody thinks he's found a forever home at Camp Woo Hoo — until an inspector threatens to shut down the camp.

PG
6.4
2024Animation101 minPlay
6.9Detective Conan: The Million-Dollar Pentagram (2024)

Detective Conan: The Million-Dollar Pentagram (2024)

A message has arrived from Kid the Phantom Thief, that he will steal a Japanese sword belonging to wealthy Onoe Family in Hakodate, Hokkaido. Conan and Heiji Hattori, who happened to be in Hakodate, are on the case to capture Kid. Coincidentally the family lawyer of Onoe is found murdered in the warehouse district, apparently slaughtered by a Japanese sword. The suspect is an investor/arms dealer who is said to be after Onoe family’s hidden treasure. In the North among cherry blossoms, the ...

NR
6.9
2024Action110 minPlay
6.0Arcadian (2024)

Arcadian (2024)

In the near future, on a decimated Earth, Paul and his twin sons face terror at night when ferocious creatures awaken. When Paul is nearly killed, the boys come up with a plan for survival, using everything their father taught them to keep him alive.

NR
6.0
2024Action92 minPlay
5.7Succubus (2024)

Succubus (2024)

An erotic island retreat plays host to an exclusive couple’s retreat designed to rekindle the flames of passion. When Stacy and her boyfriend arrive, the sexy fun is quickly interrupted by a malevolent entity that feeds on their pain.

NR
5.7
2024Horror96 minPlay
7.6Dragonkeeper (2024)

Dragonkeeper (2024)

Set in Han Imperial China, the plot follows the adventures of enslaved girl Ping with ancient dragon Long Danzi. Dragons had been banished from the kingdom. Ping, an orphan, finds one of the last remaining dragon eggs. Palace guards force Ping to run away in order to return the dragon egg to the ocean and save all dragons from extinction. Ping discovers that she is a true Dragonkeeper.

PG
7.6
2024Action99 minPlay
3.9Ape X Mecha Ape: New World Order (2024)

Ape X Mecha Ape: New World Order (2024)

A group of world leaders awakens a creature beneath the ocean floor, and mankind's only hope rests on an alliance between the giant ape and his mechanical arch-nemesis.

NR
3.9
2024Action90 minPlay
6.4The Tearsmith (2024)

The Tearsmith (2024)

Adopted together after a tough childhood in an orphanage, Nica and Rigel realize that unexpected but irresistible feelings pull them together.

R
6.4
2024Drama106 minPlay
6.8Monkey Man (2024)

Monkey Man (2024)

Kid is an anonymous young man who ekes out a meager living in an underground fight club where, night after night, wearing a gorilla mask, he is beaten bloody by more popular fighters for cash. After years of suppressed rage, Kid discovers a way to infiltrate the enclave of the city’s sinister elite. As his childhood trauma boils over, his mysteriously scarred hands unleash an explosive campaign of retribution to settle the score with the men who took everything from him.

R
6.8
2024Action122 minPlay
6.7The First Omen (2024)

The First Omen (2024)

When a young American woman is sent to Rome to begin a life of service to the church, she encounters a darkness that causes her to question her own faith and uncovers a terrifying conspiracy that hopes to bring about the birth of evil incarnate.

R
6.7
2024Horror119 minPlay
7.0Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (2024)

Godzilla x Kong: The New Empire (2024)

Following their explosive showdown, Godzilla and Kong must reunite against a colossal undiscovered threat hidden within our world, challenging their very existence – and our own.

PG-13
7.0
2024Action115 minPlay
5.8Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2 (2024)

Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey 2 (2024)

Five months following the murders, Christopher Robin struggles to maintain a regular life while dealing with PTSD. However, deep within the 100-Acre-Wood, a destructive rage grows as Pooh, Piglet, Owl, and Tigger find their home and their lives endangered after their existence is revealed.

NR
5.8
2024Horror93 minPlay
7Sleeping Dogs (2024)

Sleeping Dogs (2024)

Roy Freeman, an ex-homicide detective with a fractured memory, is forced to revisit a case he can't remember. As a man's life hangs in the balance on death row, Freeman must piece together the brutal evidence from a decade-old murder investigation, uncovering a sinister web of buried secrets and betrayals linking to his past. With only instincts to trust, he faces a chilling truth - sometimes, it's best to let sleeping dogs lie.

R
7
2024Crime112 minPlay
8.7Attack on Titan: THE LAST ATTACK (2024)

Attack on Titan: THE LAST ATTACK (2024)

A colossal-sized omnibus film bringing together the last two episodes of Attack on Titan in the franchise's first-ever theatrical experience. After venturing beyond the walls and separated from his comrades, Eren finds himself inspired by this new truth and plots the "Rumbling," a terrifying plan to eradicate every living thing in the world. With the fate of the world hanging in the balance, a motley crew of Eren's former comrades and enemies scramble to halt his deadly mission. The only ...

NR
8.7
2024Action145 minPlay
6.2Immaculate (2024)

Immaculate (2024)

An American nun embarks on a new journey when she joins a remote convent in the Italian countryside. However, her warm welcome quickly turns into a living nightmare when she discovers her new home harbours a sinister secret and unspeakable horrors.

R
6.2
2024Horror89 minPlay
6.4Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (2024)

Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire (2024)

The Spengler family returns to where it all started - the iconic New York City firehouse - to team up with the original Ghostbusters, who've developed a top-secret research lab to take busting ghosts to the next level. But when the discovery of an ancient artifact unleashes an evil force, Ghostbusters new and old must join forces to protect their home and save the world from a second Ice Age.

PG-13
6.4
2024Adventure115 minPlay
7.0Late Night with the Devil (2024)

Late Night with the Devil (2024)

A live broadcast of a late-night talk show in 1977 goes horribly wrong, unleashing evil into the nation's living rooms.

NR
7.0
2024Horror93 minPlay
6.2French Girl (2024)

French Girl (2024)

Sweet Gordon, an affable English teacher in Brooklyn, has beaten the odds; a French Girl has fallen in love with him and he’s fallen even harder back. But their future is thrown into limbo when she interviews for an executive chef position in her hometown of Quebec City. To Gordon’s dismay her future boss also happens to be her former lover, a celebrity Chef with oceanic eyes and a hit TV show. Good luck Gordon.

NR
6.2
2024Comedy106 minPlay
6.9Road House (2024)

Road House (2024)

Ex-UFC fighter Dalton takes a job as a bouncer at a Florida Keys roadhouse, only to discover that this paradise is not all it seems.

R
6.9
2024Action121 minPlay
5.6Kuyang (2024)

Kuyang (2024)

A couple moves to a remote village for work only to find themselves hunted by a supernatural entity out to claim their unborn child.

NR
5.6
2024Drama98 minPlay
7Damsel (2024)

Damsel (2024)

A young woman's marriage to a charming prince turns into a fierce fight for survival when she's offered up as a sacrifice to a fire-breathing dragon.

PG-13
7
2024Action107 minPlay
6.5Love Lies Bleeding (2024)

Love Lies Bleeding (2024)

Reclusive gym manager Lou falls hard for Jackie, an ambitious bodybuilder headed through town to Las Vegas in pursuit of her dream. But their love ignites violence, pulling them deep into the web of Lou’s criminal family.

NR
6.5
2024Crime104 minPlay
5.8Imaginary (2024)

Imaginary (2024)

When Jessica moves back into her childhood home with her family, her youngest stepdaughter Alice develops an eerie attachment to a stuffed bear named Chauncey she finds in the basement. Alice starts playing games with Chauncey that begin playful and become increasingly sinister. As Alice’s behavior becomes more and more concerning, Jessica intervenes only to realize Chauncey is much more than the stuffed toy bear she believed him to be.

PG-13
5.8
2024Horror104 minPlay
6.9Kung Fu Panda 4 (2024)

Kung Fu Panda 4 (2024)

Po is gearing up to become the spiritual leader of his Valley of Peace, but also needs someone to take his place as Dragon Warrior. As such, he will train a new kung fu practitioner for the spot and will encounter a villain called the Chameleon who conjures villains from the past.

PG
6.9
2024Action94 minPlay
TV 7Aníkúlápó: Rise of the Spectre (2024)

Aníkúlápó: Rise of the Spectre (2024)

In a race against time to avoid a dismal fate, traveler Saro returns to Ojumo with orders to complete a nearly impossible task.

NRNetflix
7
2024Drama minPlay