6.4It’s What’s Inside (2024)

It’s What’s Inside (2024)

A pre-wedding reunion descends into a psychological nightmare for a group of college friends when a surprise guest arrives with a mysterious suitcase.

NR
6.4
2024Comedy105 minPlay
7.8Out of My Mind (2024)

Out of My Mind (2024)

Melody Brooks, a sixth grader with cerebral palsy, has a quick wit and a sharp mind, but because she is non-verbal and uses a wheelchair, she is not given the same opportunities as her classmates. When a young educator notices her student's untapped potential and Melody starts to participate in mainstream education, Melody shows that what she has to say is more important than how she says it.

NR
7.8
2024Drama107 minPlay
6.8The Outrun (2024)

The Outrun (2024)

Fresh out of rehab, Rona returns to the Orkney Islands—a place both wild and beautiful, right off the Scottish coast. Now 29 and after more than a decade of living life on the edge in London, where she both found and lost love, Rona attempts to come to terms with her troubled past. As she reconnects with the dramatic landscape where she grew up, memories of her traumatic childhood merge with more recent challenging events that have set her on the path to recovery.

NR
6.8
2024Drama118 minPlay
6.7Sixty Minutes (2024)

Sixty Minutes (2024)

Desperate to keep custody of his daughter, a mixed martial arts fighter abandons a big match and races across Berlin to attend her birthday party.

R
6.7
2024Action89 minPlay
5.5Rambut Kafan (2024)

Rambut Kafan (2024)

Tari is surrounded by mysterious people who bring terrible disasters who always terrorize her family. Will Tari be able to uncover the disaster for her family?

NR
5.5
2024Horror98 minPlay
6.2Miller’s Girl (2024)

Miller’s Girl (2024)

A talented young writer embarks on a creative odyssey when her teacher assigns a project that entangles them both.

R
6.2
2024Drama93 minPlay
TV 8.5A Shop for Killers (2024)

A Shop for Killers (2024)

A niece who lost her parents and grew up in the hands of an uncle who runs a shopping mall faces a new truth after her uncle's sudden death.

TV-MADisney+
8.5
2024Action minPlay
5.8The Book of Clarence (2024)

The Book of Clarence (2024)

Streetwise but down-on-his-luck, Clarence is struggling to find a better life for his family, while fighting to free himself of debt. Captivated by the power and glory of the rising Messiah and His apostles, he risks everything to carve his own path to a divine life, and ultimately discovers that the redemptive power of belief may be his only way out.

PG-13
5.8
2024Adventure129 minPlay
6.4Lift (2024)

Lift (2024)

An international heist crew, led by Cyrus Whitaker, race to lift $500 million in gold from a passenger plane at 40,000 feet.

PG-13
6.4
2024Action107 minPlay
6.7Alienoid: Return to the Future (2024)

Alienoid: Return to the Future (2024)

Ean has a critical mission to return to the future to save everyone. However, she becomes trapped in the distant past while trying to prevent the escape of alien prisoners who are locked up in the bodies of humans. Meanwhile, Muruk, who helps Ean escape various predicaments, is unnerved when he begins sensing the presence of a strange being in his body. Traveling through the centuries, they are trying to prevent the explosion of the haava.

NR
6.7
2024Action122 minPlay
6.5One More Shot (2024)

One More Shot (2024)

Following the attack on the black site in Poland, Navy SEAL Jake Harris is ordered to escort terrorist suspect Amin Mansur to Washington D.C. for interrogation. Before the prisoner transfer process is complete, though, the airport is attacked by a group of heavily armed, well-trained mercenaries.

R
6.5
2024Action102 minPlay
7.2Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part One (2024)

Justice League: Crisis on Infinite Earths Part One (2024)

Death is coming. Worse than death: oblivion. Not just for our Earth, but for everyone, everywhere, in every universe! Against this ultimate destruction, the mysterious Monitor has gathered the greatest team of Super Heroes ever assembled. But what can the combined might of Superman, Wonder Woman, Batman, The Flash, Green Lantern and hundreds of Super Heroes from multiple Earths even do to save all of reality from an unstoppable antimatter armageddon?!

PG-13
7.2
2024Action93 minPlay
7.2The Beekeeper (2024)

The Beekeeper (2024)

One man's campaign for vengeance takes on national stakes after he is revealed to be a former operative of a powerful and clandestine organization known as Beekeepers.

R
7.2
2024Action106 minPlay
5.4Night Swim (2024)

Night Swim (2024)

Forced into early retirement by a degenerative illness, former baseball player Ray Waller moves into a new house with his wife and two children. He hopes that the backyard swimming pool will be fun for the kids and provide physical therapy for himself. However, a dark secret from the home's past soon unleashes a malevolent force that drags the family into the depths of inescapable terror.

PG-13
5.4
2024Horror98 minPlay