6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay
5.7Shape of My Heart (2024)

Shape of My Heart (2024)

A romance about a man and a woman who, due to an unexpected event, end up switching bodies. Despite coming from completely different backgrounds and environments, the two try to overcome the various difficulties that arise from their body swap.

NR
5.7
2024Romance91 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.2Sekawan Limo (2024)

Sekawan Limo (2024)

In this quirky horror comedy, five hikers explore a mountain, casually heeding superstitious warnings - but later realize that one of them is a ghost.

NR
6.2
2024Adventure112 minPlay
6.1Janji Darah (2024)

Janji Darah (2024)

Two people who once made a promise to each other, faced a very difficult problem after death separated them, because their promise was to always protect each other wherever they are.

NR
6.1
2024Drama104 minPlay
6.2MaXXXine (2024)

MaXXXine (2024)

In 1980s Hollywood, adult film star and aspiring actress Maxine Minx finally gets her big break. But as a mysterious killer stalks the starlets of Hollywood, a trail of blood threatens to reveal her sinister past.

R
6.2
2024Horror103 minPlay
7.5A Place Called Silence (2024)

A Place Called Silence (2024)

Chen Yutong, a girl's middle school student, was bullied at school, but her mother Li Han was unable to save her daughter from the "hell." Everyone around her turned a blind eye, and a collective silence brewed greater violence.

NR
7.5
2024Crime119 minPlay
5.7A Family Affair (2024)

A Family Affair (2024)

The only thing worse than being the assistant to a high-maintenance movie star who doesn't take you seriously? Finding out he's smitten with your mom.

PG-13
5.7
2024Comedy114 minPlay
6.7Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

Horizon: An American Saga – Chapter 1 (2024)

In 1859, families discover the lure of the Old West as they settle in territories from Wyoming to Kansas. Meanwhile, a gruff cowboy finds himself on the run with a prostitute and a young boy after killing a fellow gunman.

R
6.7
2024Drama182 minPlay
6.6A Quiet Place: Day One (2024)

A Quiet Place: Day One (2024)

As New York City is invaded by alien creatures who hunt by sound, a woman named Sam fights to survive with her cat.

PG-13
6.6
2024Horror100 minPlay
9Stand Up My Husband! (2024)

Stand Up My Husband! (2024)

NR
9
2024Drama0 minPlay
6.9Despicable Me 4 (2024)

Despicable Me 4 (2024)

Gru and Lucy and their girls—Margo, Edith and Agnes—welcome a new member to the Gru family, Gru Jr., who is intent on tormenting his dad. Gru also faces a new nemesis in Maxime Le Mal and his femme fatale girlfriend Valentina, forcing the family to go on the run.

PG
6.9
2024Action94 minPlay
6.6Beverly Hills Cop: Axel F (2024)

Beverly Hills Cop: Axel F (2024)

Forty years after his unforgettable first case in Beverly Hills, Detroit cop Axel Foley returns to do what he does best: solve crimes and cause chaos.

R
6.6
2024Action118 minPlay
6.6The Bikeriders (2024)

The Bikeriders (2024)

After a chance encounter, headstrong Kathy is drawn to Benny, member of Midwestern motorcycle club the Vandals. As the club transforms into a dangerous underworld of violence, Benny must choose between Kathy and his loyalty to the club.

NR
6.6
2024Crime116 minPlay
7.6I Am: Celine Dion (2024)

I Am: Celine Dion (2024)

A raw and honest behind-the-scenes look at the iconic superstar's struggle with a life-altering illness. Serving as a love letter to her fans, this inspirational documentary highlights the music that has guided her life while also showcasing the resilience of the human spirit.

PG
7.6
2024Documentary103 minPlay
8Ultraman: Rising (2024)

Ultraman: Rising (2024)

A star athlete reluctantly returns home to take over his father's duties as Ultraman, shielding Tokyo from giant monsters as he becomes a legendary hero.

PG
8
2024Action117 minPlay
6.3Dilan 1983 (2024)

Dilan 1983 (2024)

In this 1980s prequel, Dilan reunites with his elementary school friends after a year and a half away and tries to impress a new transfer student.

NR
6.3
2024Comedy116 minPlay
6.7Ipar Adalah Maut (2024)

Ipar Adalah Maut (2024)

Aris was the perfect husband and ideal family man. That is, until his sister-in-law moves in and they begin a forbidden affair.

NR
6.7
2024Drama131 minPlay
TV 6.6Doctor Climax (2024)

Doctor Climax (2024)

In 1970s Thailand, a dermatologist unexpectedly starts a mass sexual awakening after becoming Doctor Climax, a taboo-defying newspaper columnist.

TV-MANetflix
6.6
2024Comedy minPlay
7.5Inside Out 2 (2024)

Inside Out 2 (2024)

Teenager Riley's mind headquarters is undergoing a sudden demolition to make room for something entirely unexpected: new Emotions! Joy, Sadness, Anger, Fear and Disgust, who’ve long been running a successful operation by all accounts, aren’t sure how to feel when Anxiety shows up. And it looks like she’s not alone.

PG
7.5
2024Adventure97 minPlay
6.3The Watchers (2024)

The Watchers (2024)

A young artist gets stranded in an extensive, immaculate forest in western Ireland, where, after finding shelter, she becomes trapped alongside three strangers, stalked by mysterious creatures each night.

PG-13
6.3
2024Fantasy102 minPlay
7.6Big City Greens the Movie: Spacecation (2024)

Big City Greens the Movie: Spacecation (2024)

When thrill-seeker Cricket tricks his family into taking a "road trip" in space, chaos in the cosmos quickly ensues. Despite growing frustrations between Cricket and his dad, Bill, the two must learn to appreciate each other's unique perspectives in order to prevent Big City from being destroyed by an interstellar disaster.

PG
7.6
2024Adventure82 minPlay
2.1Paku Tanah Jawa (2024)

Paku Tanah Jawa (2024)

Since childhood, Ningrum has had to face the negative views of local residents, because her mother, Handini, was always rumored to have had many men as a condition for marriage. The death of a close friend of Handini's made his family even more cornered by residents. Ningrum's life becomes increasingly uneasy after the man she secretly loves, Jalu, is trapped as Handini's new victim. Ningrum has to fight many supernatural terrors. Ningrum got a clue and asked for help from a Kyai who gave ...

NR
2.1
2024Horror100 minPlay
7.3Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)

Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)

After their late former Captain is framed, Lowrey and Burnett try to clear his name, only to end up on the run themselves.

R
7.3
2024Action116 minPlay
7.8Young Woman and the Sea (2024)

Young Woman and the Sea (2024)

This is the extraordinary true story of Trudy Ederle, the first woman to successfully swim the English Channel. Through the steadfast support of her older sister and supportive trainers, she overcame adversity and the animosity of a patriarchal society to rise through the ranks of the Olympic swimming team and complete the 21-mile trek from France to England.

PG
7.8
2024Drama129 minPlay