6.6Blink Twice (2024)

Blink Twice (2024)

When tech billionaire Slater King meets cocktail waitress Frida at his fundraising gala, he invites her to join him and his friends on a dream vacation on his private island. But despite the epic setting, beautiful people, ever-flowing champagne, and late-night dance parties, Frida can sense that there’s something sinister hiding beneath the island’s lush façade.

R
6.6
2024Horror103 minPlay
5.7The Crow (2024)

The Crow (2024)

Soulmates Eric and Shelly are brutally murdered when the demons of her dark past catch up with them. Given the chance to save his true love by sacrificing himself, Eric sets out to seek merciless revenge on their killers, traversing the worlds of the living and the dead to put the wrong things right.

R
5.7
2024Action111 minPlay
6.0The Union (2024)

The Union (2024)

A New Jersey construction worker goes from regular guy to aspiring spy when his long-lost high school sweetheart recruits him for an espionage mission.

PG-13
6.0
2024Action109 minPlay
6.6Subservience (2024)

Subservience (2024)

With his wife out sick, a struggling father brings home a lifelike AI, only to have his self-aware new help want everything her new family has to offer... Like the affection of her owner and she'll kill to get it.

R
6.6
2024Horror105 minPlay
6.3Jackpot! (2024)

Jackpot! (2024)

In the near future, a 'Grand Lottery' has been established - the catch: kill the winner before sundown to legally claim their multi-billion dollar jackpot. When Katie Kim mistakenly finds herself with the winning ticket, she reluctantly joins forces with amateur lottery protection agent Noel Cassidy who must get her to sundown in exchange for a piece of her prize.

R
6.3
2024Action107 minPlay
7.1Alien: Romulus (2024)

Alien: Romulus (2024)

While scavenging the deep ends of a derelict space station, a group of young space colonizers come face to face with the most terrifying life form in the universe.

R
7.1
2024Horror119 minPlay
6.9Father’s Haunted House (2024)

Father’s Haunted House (2024)

A forest ranger moves his family to a home deep in the woods, where they find themselves tormented by angry spirits tied to a violent history.

NR
6.9
2024Comedy93 minPlay
6.9It Ends with Us (2024)

It Ends with Us (2024)

When a woman's first love suddenly reenters her life, her relationship with a charming, but abusive neurosurgeon is upended, and she realizes she must learn to rely on her own strength to make an impossible choice for her future.

PG-13
6.9
2024Drama131 minPlay
5.5Borderlands (2024)

Borderlands (2024)

Returning to her home planet, an infamous bounty hunter forms an unexpected alliance with a team of unlikely heroes. Together, they battle monsters and dangerous bandits to protect a young girl who holds the key to unimaginable power.

PG-13
5.5
2024Action101 minPlay
6.1The Instigators (2024)

The Instigators (2024)

Rory and Cobby are unlikely partners thrown together for a heist. But when it goes awry, they team up with an unusual accomplice — Rory's therapist — to outrun police, backward bureaucrats, and a vengeful crime boss.

R
6.1
2024Comedy102 minPlay
7.2My Hero Academia: You’re Next (2024)

My Hero Academia: You’re Next (2024)

In a society devastated by the effects of an all-out war between heroes and villains, a mysterious giant fortress suddenly appears, engulfing towns and people one after another. Then, a man reminiscent of All Might, the 'symbol of peace', stands in front of Izuku and his friends...

PG-13
7.2
2024Action110 minPlay
7.5The Day the Earth Blew Up: A Looney Tunes Movie (2024)

The Day the Earth Blew Up: A Looney Tunes Movie (2024)

Porky and Daffy, the classic animated odd couple, turn into unlikely heroes when their antics at the local bubble gum factory uncover a secret alien mind control plot. Against all odds, the two are determined to save their town (and the world!)...that is if they don't drive each other crazy in the process.

NR
7.5
2024Adventure91 minPlay
7Sakaratul Maut (2024)

Sakaratul Maut (2024)

At a time when Pak Wiryo found it difficult to die because he had a 'hold', the children of his first wife and second wife were fighting over the inheritance.

NR
7
2024Horror107 minPlay
6.2Trap (2024)

Trap (2024)

A father and teen daughter attend a pop concert, where they realize they're at the center of a dark and sinister event.

PG-13
6.2
2024Crime105 minPlay
6.5Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Harold and the Purple Crayon (2024)

Inside of his book, adventurous Harold can make anything come to life simply by drawing it. After he grows up and draws himself off the book's pages and into the physical world, Harold finds he has a lot to learn about real life.

PG
6.5
2024Adventure90 minPlay
6.5The Traveller (2024)

The Traveller (2024)

Zhang Chulan, who has been hiding his identity as an Inhuman, is caught up in the vortex of fighting between different Inhuman sects since he meets Feng Baobao, who has a mysterious background. As the secret that Zhang Chulan is the heir to the mysterious technique "Air Body Source Stream" is made public, the Inhuman world has started a fierce battle around him, with forces such as Nadutong, Quanxie Sect, Tianyi Sect, and so on appearing one by one and the battle is about to break out, but ...

NR
6.5
2024Action134 minPlay
4.9Bangsal Isolasi (2024)

Bangsal Isolasi (2024)

A female journalist disguises herself as a prisoner to investigate a murder case. The investigation led him to the terrible secret of the isolation room.

NR
4.9
2024Horror76 minPlay
7.5Deadpool & Wolverine (2024)

Deadpool & Wolverine (2024)

A listless Wade Wilson toils away in civilian life with his days as the morally flexible mercenary, Deadpool, behind him. But when his homeworld faces an existential threat, Wade must reluctantly suit-up again with an even more reluctant Wolverine.

R
7.5
2024Action128 minPlay
TV 3Ular Tangga Dara(h) (2024)

Ular Tangga Dara(h) (2024)

Dara's death terrifies Hanif, Tiara, Sisil, Fico, and Valdo. They must race against time to eradicate the deadly terror.

NR
3
2024Drama minPlay
6.5My Spy The Eternal City (2024)

My Spy The Eternal City (2024)

JJ, a veteran CIA agent, reunites with his protégé Sophie, in order to prevent a catastrophic nuclear plot targeting the Vatican.

PG-13
6.5
2024Action113 minPlay
6.7Descendants: The Rise of Red (2024)

Descendants: The Rise of Red (2024)

After the Queen of Hearts incites a coup on Auradon, her rebellious daughter Red and Cinderella's perfectionist daughter Chloe join forces and travel back in time to try to undo the traumatic event that set Red's mother down her villainous path.

G
6.7
2024Adventure92 minPlay
6.2Jurnal Risa by Risa Saraswati (2024)

Jurnal Risa by Risa Saraswati (2024)

When a woman becomes possessed by an evil spirit, a team of horror-mystery journalists goes to the village that the spirit came from to try to free her.

NR
6.2
2024Documentary92 minPlay
6.7Twisters (2024)

Twisters (2024)

As storm season intensifies, the paths of former storm chaser Kate Carter and reckless social-media superstar Tyler Owens collide when terrifying phenomena never seen before are unleashed. The pair and their competing teams find themselves squarely in the paths of multiple storm systems converging over central Oklahoma in the fight of their lives.

PG-13
6.7
2024Action123 minPlay
6.5Longlegs (2024)

Longlegs (2024)

FBI Agent Lee Harker is a gifted new recruit assigned to the unsolved case of an elusive serial killer. As the case takes complex turns, unearthing evidence of the occult, Harker discovers a personal connection to the merciless killer and must race against time to stop him before he claims the lives of another innocent family.

R
6.5
2024Crime101 minPlay