5.7A Deadly Invitation (2023)

A Deadly Invitation (2023)

Eccentric millionaire Olivia sends her half sister Agatha, and a group of old acquaintances, a mysterious invitation for a weekend on her yacht, where they will discover the true motive behind this invitation: the celebration of… a murder?

NR
5.7
2023Comedy93 minPlay
7.0The Burial (2023)

The Burial (2023)

When a handshake deal goes sour, funeral home owner Jeremiah O'Keefe enlists charismatic, smooth-talking attorney Willie E. Gary to save his family business. Tempers flare and laughter ensues as the unlikely pair bond while exposing corporate corruption and racial injustice.

R
7.0
2023Drama126 minPlay
3.6The Empty Chair: Final Exam (2023)

The Empty Chair: Final Exam (2023)

Dozens of students died gruesomely during the last school exams. It started with one of the students being possessed and harming the others. The devil's power threatens their lives.

NR
3.6
2023Horror86 minPlay
6.3Freelance (2023)

Freelance (2023)

An ex-special forces operative takes a job to provide security for a journalist as she interviews a dictator, but a military coup breaks out in the middle of the interview, they are forced to escape into the jungle where they must survive.

R
6.3
2023Action108 minPlay
6.3Kung Fu Rookie (2023)

Kung Fu Rookie (2023)

A young and ambitious guy from the village comes to the city to fulfill his dream and enter the Academy of the Ministry of Internal Affairs. His desire to become a policeman is known to everyone around him. However, in the area where his uncle lives, there is a criminal group that controls ruthless gangs, and when he enters the academy, he meets his love. Now he has to not only prepare for exams, but also enter into a confrontation with bandits in order to protect his loved ones and his future.

NR
6.3
2023Action78 minPlay
7.1When Evil Lurks (2023)

When Evil Lurks (2023)

When brothers Pedro and Jimi discover that a demonic infection has been festering in a nearby farmhouse, they attempt to evict the victim from their land. Failing to adhere to the proper rites of exorcism, their reckless actions inadvertently trigger an epidemic of possessions across their rural community.

NR
7.1
2023Horror100 minPlay
6.7Monster High 2 (2023)

Monster High 2 (2023)

As they enter sophomore year at Monster High, Clawdeen Wolf, Draculaura and Frankie Stein face new students, new powers, and an even bigger threat that could not only tear their friendship apart but could change the world forever.

PG
6.7
2023Action94 minPlay
6.9Scarygirl (2023)

Scarygirl (2023)

As her world is shrouded in darkness, a young girl must overcome her fears and travel to a mysterious city of light, save her father from a dangerous scientist and prevent the destruction of her planet.

PG
6.9
2023Adventure90 minPlay
7.6The Promised Land (2023)

The Promised Land (2023)

Denmark, 1755. Captain Ludvig Kahlen sets out to conquer a Danish heath reputed to be uncultivable, with an impossible goal: to establish a colony in the name of the king, in exchange for a royal title. A single-minded ambition that the ruthless lord of the region will relentlessly seek to put down. Kahlen's fate hangs in the balance: will his endevours bring him wealth and honour, or cost him his life...?

NR
7.6
2023Action127 minPlay
6.7Believer 2 (2023)

Believer 2 (2023)

A determined detective continues his search for the truth behind Asia's largest drug organization and its elusive boss he has unfinished business with.

R
6.7
2023Action116 minPlay
5.8The Exorcist: Believer (2023)

The Exorcist: Believer (2023)

Since his wife's death, Victor has raised his daughter Angela alone. After she and her friend return from a three-day disappearance with missing memories, they begin displaying frightening behavior reminiscent of the MacNeil possession fifty years prior.

R
5.8
2023Horror111 minPlay
6.9The Animal Kingdom (2023)

The Animal Kingdom (2023)

In a world hit by a wave of mutations transforming humans into animals, François does everything he can to save his wife. As some of the creatures disappear into a nearby forest, he and their son Émile embark on a quest that will change their lives forever.

NR
6.9
2023Adventure127 minPlay
6.9Mickey and Friends: Trick or Treats (2023)

Mickey and Friends: Trick or Treats (2023)

Mickey, Minnie, Goofy, Donald and Daisy are trick-or-treating when Donald spies the spookiest mansion he’s ever seen and assumes it has the best treats. After he convinces his friends to risk a visit, the owner, Witch Hazel, casts a spell that turns them into their costumes.

PG
6.9
2023Animation22 minPlay
6.157 Seconds (2023)

57 Seconds (2023)

When a tech blogger lands an interview with a tech guru and stops an attack on him, he finds a mysterious ring that takes him back 57 seconds into the past.

R
6.1
2023Action99 minPlay
6.6Reptile (2023)

Reptile (2023)

Following the brutal murder of a young real estate agent, a hardened detective attempts to uncover the truth in a case where nothing is as it seems, and by doing so dismantles the illusions in his own life.

R
6.6
2023Crime136 minPlay
6.5Muzzle (2023)

Muzzle (2023)

LAPD K-9 officer Jake Rosser has just witnessed the shocking murder of his dedicated partner by a mysterious assailant. As he investigates the shooter’s identity, he uncovers a vast conspiracy that has a choke-hold on the city in this thrilling journey through the tangled streets of Los Angeles and the corrupt bureaucracy of the LAPD.

R
6.5
2023Action100 minPlay
7.3Nowhere (2023)

Nowhere (2023)

A young pregnant woman named Mia escapes from a country at war by hiding in a maritime container aboard a cargo ship. After a violent storm, Mia gives birth to the child while lost at sea, where she must fight to survive.

R
7.3
2023Drama108 minPlay
Adult 4.7BJJ: Woman on Top (2023)

BJJ: Woman on Top (2023)

Elise learns the martial art and combat sport Brazilian Jiu Jitsu to learn to defend herself, but she soon realizes that BJJ moves can also be used in passionate lovemaking.

NR
4.7
2023Romance105 minPlay
6.2On Fire (2023)

On Fire (2023)

Inspired by true and harrowing events, an ordinary man finds his world suddenly torn apart as devastating wildfires rip through the surrounding countryside. With precious moments ticking by, he must flee with his son and pregnant wife if they have any hope of surviving the rapid forces of mother nature.

NR
6.2
2023Action80 minPlay
5.7The Re-Education of Molly Singer (2023)

The Re-Education of Molly Singer (2023)

In college, attorney Molly Singer was the life of every party. Now, she's about to be fired because she can't leave her partying ways behind. Molly's boss, Brenda, tells Molly there's one way to save her job: re-enroll at her old alma mater, befriend Brenda's socially awkward son, Elliot, and take him from zero to campus hero.

R
5.7
2023Comedy120 minPlay
6The Verge of Death (2023)

The Verge of Death (2023)

Nadia, the sole survivor of her family's tragic fate, grapples with the looming threat of her father's sacrifice as she faces a life on the edge.

NR
6
2023Drama97 minPlay
6.4The Marsh King’s Daughter (2023)

The Marsh King’s Daughter (2023)

Helena, a woman living a seemingly ordinary life, hides a dark secret—her father is the infamous 'Marsh King', the man who kept her and her mother captive in the wilderness for years. After a lifetime of trying to escape her past, Helena is forced to face her demons when her father unexpectedly escapes from prison.

R
6.4
2023Crime109 minPlay
6.0The Blind (2023)

The Blind (2023)

Long before Duck Dynasty's Phil Robertson became a reality TV star, he fell in love with Miss Kay and started a family, but his demons threatened to tear their lives apart. Set in the backwoods swamps of 1960s Louisiana, 'The Blind' shares never-before-revealed moments in Phil's life as he seeks to conquer the shame of his past, ultimately finding redemption in an unlikely place. This stunning cinematic journey chronicles the love story that launched a dynasty, the turmoil that nearly ...

PG-13
6.0
2023Drama110 minPlay
5.3The Palace (2023)

The Palace (2023)

A comedy set on New Year’s Eve 1999 in a luxurious hotel in the Swiss Alps where the lives of various guests and those who work for them intersect.

NR
5.3
2023Comedy100 minPlay