7.3Death Whisperer (2023)

Death Whisperer (2023)

When a remote village is plagued by a deadly curse, one brother must fight to save his family from a terrifying supernatural threat.

NR
7.3
2023Horror121 minPlay
4.5The Portrait (2023)

The Portrait (2023)

After her husband is devastated by a tragic accident, a devoted wife obsesses over a mysterious portrait that resembles him as he was; but when it starts to terrorize her, she must decide if it's possessed or if she's losing her mind.

R
4.5
2023Horror86 minPlay
6.9The Post (2023)

The Post (2023)

The Post is an edgy, revenge thriller steeped in the undetermined boundaries of social media crime and punishment.

NR
6.9
2023Drama113 minPlay
6.6Pain Hustlers (2023)

Pain Hustlers (2023)

After losing her job, a single mom falls into a lucrative but ultimately dangerous scheme selling prescription drugs.

R
6.6
2023Drama122 minPlay
8.3Radical (2023)

Radical (2023)

In a Mexican border town plagued by neglect, corruption, and violence, a frustrated teacher tries an unorthodox new method to break through his students’ apathy and unlock their curiosity, their potential... and perhaps even their genius.

NR
8.3
2023Drama125 minPlay
6.9The Other Zoey (2023)

The Other Zoey (2023)

Highly intelligent computer major Zoey Miller is uninterested in romantic love, but her life is turned upside down when Zack, the school's soccer star, gets amnesia and mistakes Zoey for his girlfriend.

PG-13
6.9
2023Comedy91 minPlay
6.5Desperation Road (2023)

Desperation Road (2023)

Ex-con Russell Gaines is attempting to rebuild his life with the help of his father, Mitchell. However, the arrival of Maben sends his new life into chaos, leading the pair to go on the run - as their violent pasts catch up to them, the pair must learn to trust each other if they hope to live out the rest of their days.

R
6.5
2023Action112 minPlay
5.9A Difficult Year (2023)

A Difficult Year (2023)

Compulsive spenders Albert and Bruno are in debt up to their necks. While seeking help from community workers to get their lives back on track, they run into a group of young green activists. Lured by the free beer and snacks rather than by the ideals of eco-activists, Albert and Bruno find themselves joining the movement without much conviction.

NR
5.9
2023Comedy120 minPlay
7.3Killers of the Flower Moon (2023)

Killers of the Flower Moon (2023)

When oil is discovered in 1920s Oklahoma under Osage Nation land, the Osage people are murdered one by one—until the FBI steps in to unravel the mystery.

R
7.3
2023Crime206 minPlay
5.9The Devil on Trial (2023)

The Devil on Trial (2023)

Explore the first – and only – time “demonic possession” has officially been used as a defense in a U.S. murder trial. Including firsthand accounts of alleged devil possession and a shocking murder, this extraordinary story forces reflection on our fear of the unknown.

R
5.9
2023Crime81 minPlay
4.8The Kitchen (2023)

The Kitchen (2023)

Izi's close to escaping The Kitchen, one of London's last remaining housing estates. But when young Benji enters his life, he faces some hard decisions.

R
4.8
2023Adventure109 minPlay
8.2TAYLOR SWIFT | THE ERAS TOUR (2023)

TAYLOR SWIFT | THE ERAS TOUR (2023)

A concert film documenting Taylor Swift's record-breaking Eras Tour (2023-2024). Filmed during the Los Angeles shows, the film captures the tour's ten acts, each representing a different musical era from Swift's career. The film showcases over 40 songs, elaborate stage productions, and Swift's performance.

PG-13
8.2
2023Music169 minPlay
5.6Dangerous Waters (2023)

Dangerous Waters (2023)

A young woman, her single mother, and the mother's new boyfriend embark on a sailing adventure to Bermuda. However, when criminals suddenly attack their boat, the pleasure trip turns into a desperate fight for survival and a quest for vengeance.

NR
5.6
2023Thriller101 minPlay
5.5The Conference (2023)

The Conference (2023)

A ragtag group of public sector employees battle not only their own discord but also a bloodthirsty killer during a seemingly innocuous retreat.

NC-17
5.5
2023Comedy101 minPlay
7Butterfly Tale (2023)

Butterfly Tale (2023)

A pair of rival butterflies form an unlikely friendship.

NR
7
2023Animation82 minPlay
6.0Night of the Hunted (2023)

Night of the Hunted (2023)

When an unsuspecting woman stops at a remote gas station in the dead of night, she's made the plaything of a sociopath sniper with a secret vendetta. To survive, she must not only dodge his bullets and fight for her life, but also figure out who wants her dead and why.

NR
6.0
2023Horror95 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.7Pamali: Dusun Pocong (2023)

Pamali: Dusun Pocong (2023)

A group of medical volunteers who are sent to a remote village to help residents affected by a deadly epidemic while keeping many secrets related to Pamali.

NR
6.7
2023Horror97 minPlay
7.2Trolls Band Together (2023)

Trolls Band Together (2023)

When Branch's brother, Floyd, is kidnapped for his musical talents by a pair of nefarious pop-star villains, Branch and Poppy embark on a harrowing and emotional journey to reunite the other brothers and rescue Floyd from a fate even worse than pop-culture obscurity.

PG
7.2
2023Adventure91 minPlay
5.5The Puppetman (2023)

The Puppetman (2023)

The Puppetman, a convicted killer on death row, always maintained his innocence saying that it was an evil force controlling his body as he slaughtered his victims. Now Michal, the killer's daughter, begins to suspect that there may be some truth to her father's claim when those around her begin to die in brutal ways. She must try and break the curse of The Puppetman before all her loved ones are killed.

NR
5.5
2023Horror96 minPlay
5.7Cat Person (2023)

Cat Person (2023)

When Margot, a college sophomore, goes on a date with the older Robert, she finds that IRL Robert doesn’t live up to the Robert she has been flirting with over texts.

NR
5.7
2023Comedy118 minPlay
7.0Ballerina (2023)

Ballerina (2023)

Grieving the loss of a best friend she couldn't protect, an ex-bodyguard sets out to fulfill her dear friend's last wish: sweet revenge.

R
7.0
2023Action93 minPlay
5.7A Deadly Invitation (2023)

A Deadly Invitation (2023)

Eccentric millionaire Olivia sends her half sister Agatha, and a group of old acquaintances, a mysterious invitation for a weekend on her yacht, where they will discover the true motive behind this invitation: the celebration of… a murder?

NR
5.7
2023Comedy93 minPlay
7.0The Burial (2023)

The Burial (2023)

When a handshake deal goes sour, funeral home owner Jeremiah O'Keefe enlists charismatic, smooth-talking attorney Willie E. Gary to save his family business. Tempers flare and laughter ensues as the unlikely pair bond while exposing corporate corruption and racial injustice.

R
7.0
2023Drama126 minPlay
7.3The Pig, the Snake and the Pigeon (2023)

The Pig, the Snake and the Pigeon (2023)

The arrogant, third most-wanted criminal in Taiwan, decides to get rid of the top two competitors and crowns himself the most-wanted criminal before dying.

NR
7.3
2023Crime134 minPlay