6.7Hunt (2022)

Hunt (2022)

After a high-ranking North Korean official requests asylum, KCIA Foreign Unit chief Park Pyong-ho and Domestic Unit chief Kim Jung-do are tasked with uncovering a North Korean spy, known as Donglim, who is deeply embedded within their agency. When the spy begins leaking top secret intel that could jeopardize national security, the two units are each assigned to investigate each other.

NR
6.7
2022Action131 minPlay
7.2One Piece Film Red (2022)

One Piece Film Red (2022)

A new adventure begins for Luffy and his crew when mysterious pop superstar Uta unveils her identity — and launches a misguided plan for world peace.

PG-13
7.2
2022Action115 minPlay
6.9Warriors of Future (2022)

Warriors of Future (2022)

When a meteor carrying a destructive plant strikes the world, a suicide squad is given hours to save their post-apocalyptic city from total collapse.

PG-13
6.9
2022Action101 minPlay
6.7Day Shift (2022)

Day Shift (2022)

An LA vampire hunter has a week to come up with the cash to pay for his kid's tuition and braces. Trying to make a living these days just might kill him.

R
6.7
2022Action114 minPlay
5.9I Love My Dad (2022)

I Love My Dad (2022)

A hopelessly estranged father catfishes his son in an attempt to reconnect.

NR
5.9
2022Comedy95 minPlay
4.8Collide (2022)

Collide (2022)

A gripping chronicle of three couples over the course of one fateful night in an LA restaurant named Collide. Hunter finds himself on an awkward blind date with the captivating Tamira, while a busboy and his waitress girlfriend hope to score a big payday, and outside, Peter sits in his car observing his wife Angie meet with the restaurant’s manager. Though all strangers, their stories are weaved together as they hurl towards an explosive end.

R
4.8
2022Drama90 minPlay
5.6Golden Escape (2022)

Golden Escape (2022)

A small film scriptwriter found a treasure map among his grandfather's belongings by accident, and the location of the treasure is underneath the prison in Chilang Bay.

NR
5.6
2022Crime0 minPlay
6.1Bodies Bodies Bodies (2022)

Bodies Bodies Bodies (2022)

In an isolated family mansion, a group of rich 20-somethings decides to play Bodies Bodies Bodies, a game where one of them is secretly a "killer" while the rest tries to "escape". Things take a turn for the worse when real bodies start turning up, setting off a paranoid and dangerous chain of events.

R
6.1
2022Comedy94 minPlay
7.6Prey (2022)

Prey (2022)

When danger threatens her camp, the fierce and highly skilled Comanche warrior Naru sets out to protect her people. But the prey she stalks turns out to be a highly evolved alien predator with a technically advanced arsenal.

R
7.6
2022Action100 minPlay
7.7Luck (2022)

Luck (2022)

Suddenly finding herself in the never-before-seen Land of Luck, the unluckiest person in the world must unite with the magical creatures there to turn her luck around.

G
7.7
2022Adventure105 minPlay
5.7Easter Sunday (2022)

Easter Sunday (2022)

Comedian and actor Joe Valencia returns home for an Easter celebration with his riotous, bickering, eating, drinking, laughing, loving family, in this love letter to the Filipino-American community.

PG-13
5.7
2022Comedy96 minPlay
6Motherly (2022)

Motherly (2022)

Kate and her daughter Beth live alone in an isolated farmhouse in the woods, but when Kate slowly begins to suspect that something sinister is happening, her motherly instincts are put to the test.

NR
6
2022Horror90 minPlay
6.4Blind War (2022)

Blind War (2022)

A SWAT captain is permanently injured during a failed assignment and must retire. Although depressed, his daughter gives him hope, and he slowly begins to adjust to his new life. When she is kidnapped by human traffickers, he must track her down using every remaining sense and save her in this blind battle of life and death.

NR
6.4
2022Action103 minPlay
7.4Emergency Declaration (2022)

Emergency Declaration (2022)

While investigating a terroristic threat that goes viral online, Korean authorities discover that a suspect has recently boarded an international flight bound for the United States. When a healthy passenger on the same flight suddenly dies a gruesome death of unknown cause, panic erupts both in-flight and on the ground. With steadily decreasing fuel and international refusals to offer aid, the captain and crew will be forced to take unprecedented emergency measures in an attempt to save the ...

NR
7.4
2022Action140 minPlay
5.6Bullet Train Down (2022)

Bullet Train Down (2022)

On its maiden run, the world's fastest bullet train is rigged with a bomb that will explode if it dips below 200 mph.

NR
5.6
2022Action86 minPlay
5Cult Hero (2022)

Cult Hero (2022)

Manager-summoning control freak Kallie Jones attempts to rescue her husband from a "wellness center" with the help of a washed-up expert Cult Buster.

NR
5
2022Action94 minPlay
WEB-DL 7Pengabdi Setan 2: Communion (2022)

Pengabdi Setan 2: Communion (2022)

After moving from their home to an apartment building, a new terror awaits Rini’s family.

NR
7
2022Horror119 minPlay
TV 8.3Big Mouth (2022)

Big Mouth (2022)

A lawyer with a ten-percent winning rate is caught up in a murder case and becomes the notorious and genius con artist, Big Mouse, overnight. In order to survive and protect his family, he tries to reveal the true colors of the privileged people involved in a huge conspiracy.

TV-14MBC
8.3
2022Crime68 minPlay
4.9Sharp Stick (2022)

Sharp Stick (2022)

Sarah Jo is a naive 26-year-old living on the fringes of Hollywood with her mother and sister. When she begins an affair with her older employer, she is thrust into an education on sexuality, loss and power.

NR
4.9
2022Comedy96 minPlay
8Purple Hearts (2022)

Purple Hearts (2022)

An aspiring musician agrees to a marriage of convenience with a soon-to-deploy Marine, but a tragedy soon turns their fake relationship all too real.

PG-13
8
2022Drama122 minPlay
WEB-Rip 5.2Dead Zone (2022)

Dead Zone (2022)

To stop the collapse of humanity, an elite team of soldiers must descend on a radiation-poisoned town and perform the ultimate stealth mission using high-tech armor and weapons.

R
5.2
2022Action83 minPlay
5.9Paradise Highway (2022)

Paradise Highway (2022)

A truck driver has been forced to smuggle illicit cargo to save her brother from a deadly prison gang. With FBI operatives hot on her trail, Sally's conscience is challenged when the final package turns out to be a teenage girl.

R
5.9
2022Crime115 minPlay
6.5Vengeance (2022)

Vengeance (2022)

Ben, a journalist from New York City, travels to West Texas in order to investigate the death of a girl he was hooking up with while recording a murder mystery podcast along the way.

R
6.5
2022Comedy108 minPlay
Adult 5.7Scorpio Nights 3 (2022)

Scorpio Nights 3 (2022)

A young couple's sex acts are witnessed by a young man through a hole. When the wife seduces him, they engage in an illicit affair. Chaos ensues when the husband learns about them.

NR
5.7
2022Thriller112 minPlay