BLU-RAY 6.5Hansan: Rising Dragon (2022)

Hansan: Rising Dragon (2022)

In 1592, admiral Yi Sun-sin and his fleet face off against the might of the invading Japanese navy and its formidable warships. As the Korean forces fall into crisis, the admiral resorts to using his secret weapon, the dragon head ships known as geobukseon, in order to change the tide of this epic battle at sea.

NR
6.5
2022Action130 minPlay
7.1DC League of Super-Pets (2022)

DC League of Super-Pets (2022)

When Superman and the rest of the Justice League are kidnapped, Krypto the Super-Dog must convince a rag-tag shelter pack - Ace the hound, PB the potbellied pig, Merton the turtle and Chip the squirrel - to master their own newfound powers and help him rescue the superheroes.

PG
7.1
2022Action105 minPlay
6.6Orphan: First Kill (2022)

Orphan: First Kill (2022)

After escaping from an Estonian psychiatric facility, Leena Klammer travels to America by impersonating Esther, the missing daughter of a wealthy family. But when her mask starts to slip, she is put against a mother who will protect her family from the murderous “child” at any cost.

R
6.6
2022Horror99 minPlay
6.7Green Lantern: Beware My Power (2022)

Green Lantern: Beware My Power (2022)

Recently discharged Marine sniper John Stewart is at a crossroads in his life, one which is only complicated by receiving an extraterrestrial ring which grants him the powers of the Green Lantern of Earth. Unfortunately, the ring doesn't come with instructions - but it does come with baggage, like a horde of interplanetary killers bent on eliminating every Green Lantern in the universe. Now, with the aid of the light-hearted Green Arrow, Adam Strange and Hawkgirl, this reluctant soldier ...

PG-13
6.7
2022Action88 minPlay
6.1Ghost Book (2022)

Ghost Book (2022)

The forbidden book that will make any wish come true "The Ghostly Book of Books". However, in order to make your wish come true you have to go through a life-threatening trial. What is that trial...?

G
6.1
2022Family112 minPlay
6.3Father of the Bride (2022)

Father of the Bride (2022)

A father comes to grips with his daughter’s upcoming wedding through the prism of multiple relationships within a big, sprawling Cuban-American family.

PG-13
6.3
2022Comedy118 minPlay
5.9Glorious (2022)

Glorious (2022)

After a breakup, Wes ends up at a remote rest stop. He finds himself locked inside the bathroom with a mysterious figure speaking from an adjacent stall. Soon Wes realizes he is involved in a situation more terrible than he could imagine.

NR
5.9
2022Comedy79 minPlay
6.9The Little Alien (2022)

The Little Alien (2022)

It's the summer holiday, and Little Allan is home alone. But his older neighbor Helge will take care of him. Helge is fascinated by space, and it doesn't take long before Little Allan is pulled into Helge's plan to get in contact with aliens.

NR
6.9
2022Adventure82 minPlay
6.9Alienoid (2022)

Alienoid (2022)

Gurus in the late Goryeo dynasty try to obtain a fabled, holy sword, and humans in 2022 hunt down an alien prisoner that is locked in a human's body. The two parties cross paths when a time-traveling portal opens up.

NR
6.9
2022Action142 minPlay
6.8Nope (2022)

Nope (2022)

Residents in a lonely gulch of inland California bear witness to an uncanny, chilling discovery.

R
6.8
2022Horror130 minPlay
7.5The Beasts (2022)

The Beasts (2022)

Antoine and Olga, a French couple, have been living in a small village in Galicia for a long time. They practice eco-responsible agriculture and restore abandoned houses to facilitate repopulation. Everything should be idyllic except for their opposition to a wind turbine project that creates a serious conflict with their neighbors. The tension will rise to the point of irreparability.

NR
7.5
2022Drama138 minPlay
7.4Bullet Train (2022)

Bullet Train (2022)

Unlucky assassin Ladybug is determined to do his job peacefully after one too many gigs gone off the rails. Fate, however, may have other plans, as Ladybug's latest mission puts him on a collision course with lethal adversaries from around the globe—all with connected, yet conflicting, objectives—on the world's fastest train.

R
7.4
2022Action126 minPlay
7.2Magnum Opus (2022)

Magnum Opus (2022)

Groot sets out to paint a family portrait of himself and the Guardians, only to discover just how messy the artistic process can be.

PG
7.2
2022Animation6 minPlay
7.8Thirteen Lives (2022)

Thirteen Lives (2022)

Based on the true nail-biting mission that captivated the world. Twelve boys and the coach of a Thai soccer team explore the Tham Luang cave when an unexpected rainstorm traps them in a chamber inside the mountain. Entombed behind a maze of flooded cave tunnels, they face impossible odds. A team of world-class divers navigate through miles of dangerous cave networks to discover that finding the boys is only the beginning.

PG-13
7.8
2022Drama147 minPlay
4.3Wrong Place (2022)

Wrong Place (2022)

A methamphetamine cook hunts down the former police chief of a small town in order to silence him before he can deliver eyewitness testimony against his family, but ultimately finds himself up against more than he had bargained for.

NR
4.3
2022Action96 minPlay
5.8American Carnage (2022)

American Carnage (2022)

After a governor issues an executive order to arrest the children of undocumented immigrants, the detained youth are offered an opportunity to have their charges dropped by volunteering to provide care to the elderly. Once inside the elder care facility, however, they discover more twisted secrets than they could have possibly imagined.

R
5.8
2022Comedy101 minPlay
7.2Mrs. Harris Goes to Paris (2022)

Mrs. Harris Goes to Paris (2022)

A 1950s London cleaning lady falls in love with an haute couture dress by Christian Dior and decides to gamble everything for the sake of this folly.

PG
7.2
2022Comedy116 minPlay
7.5Where the Crawdads Sing (2022)

Where the Crawdads Sing (2022)

Abandoned by her family, Kya raises herself all alone in the marshes outside of her small town. When her former boyfriend is found dead, Kya is instantly branded by the local townspeople and law enforcement as the prime suspect for his murder.

PG-13
7.5
2022Drama126 minPlay
6.6Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank (2022)

Paws of Fury: The Legend of Hank (2022)

A hard-on-his-luck hound finds himself in a town full of cats in need of a hero to defend them from a ruthless villain's wicked plot to wipe their village off the map. With help from a reluctant mentor, our underdog must assume the role of town samurai and team up with the villagers to save the day.

PG
6.6
2022Action94 minPlay
5.3The Reef: Stalked (2022)

The Reef: Stalked (2022)

After her sister's murder, Nic, her younger sister and two friends seek solace through a Pacific island kayaking adventure. Hours into the trip the women are stalked by a shark and must band together, face their fears and save each other.

NR
5.3
2022Horror93 minPlay
6.9The Night of the 12th (2022)

The Night of the 12th (2022)

Young and ambitious Captain Vivés has just been appointed group leader at the Grenoble Criminal Squad when Clara's murder case lands on his desk. Vivés and his team investigate Clara's complex life and relations, but what starts as a professional and methodical immersion into the victim's life soon turns into a haunting obsession.

NR
6.9
2022Crime114 minPlay
6.9The Gray Man (2022)

The Gray Man (2022)

When a shadowy CIA agent uncovers damning agency secrets, he's hunted across the globe by a sociopathic rogue operative who's put a bounty on his head.

PG-13
6.9
2022Action128 minPlay
7.6The Killer (2022)

The Killer (2022)

While his girlfriend is away on a trip, retired assassin Bang Ui-kang is tasked with looking after her friend's 17-year-old daughter. After a street attack, Bang Ui-kang becomes embroiled in a murder investigation and dangerous trafficking gang.

NR
7.6
2022Action95 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.3Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 3 (2022)

Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 3 (2022)

Zed and Addison are beginning their final year at Seabrook High in the town that’s become a safe haven for monsters and humans alike. Zed is anticipating an athletic scholarship that will make him the first Zombie to attend college, while Addison is gearing up for Seabrook’s first international cheer-off competition. Then suddenly, extraterrestrial beings appear around Seabrook, provoking something other than friendly competition.

G
7.3
2022Comedy88 minPlay