7.2Hereditary (2018)

Hereditary (2018)

Following the death of the Leigh family matriarch, Annie and her children uncover disturbing secrets about their heritage. Their daily lives are not only impacted, but they also become entangled in a chilling fate from which they cannot escape, driving them to the brink of madness.

NR
7.2
2018Horror128 minPlay
6.9Ocean’s Eight (2018)

Ocean’s Eight (2018)

Debbie Ocean, a criminal mastermind, gathers a crew of female thieves to pull off the heist of the century at New York's annual Met Gala.

PG-13
6.9
2018Action111 minPlay
6.5Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Three years after Jurassic World was destroyed, Isla Nublar now sits abandoned. When the island's dormant volcano begins roaring to life, Owen and Claire mount a campaign to rescue the remaining dinosaurs from this extinction-level event.

PG-13
6.5
2018Adventure129 minPlay
5.1Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)

Ray Breslin manages an elite team of security specialists trained in the art of breaking people out of the world's most impenetrable prisons. When his most trusted operative, Shu Ren, is kidnapped and disappears inside the most elaborate prison ever built, Ray must track him down with the help of some of his former friends.

R
5.1
2018Action93 minPlay
5.8The Debt Collector (2018)

The Debt Collector (2018)

A classically-trained martial artist goes to work as a debt collector for the mob. The job seems easy enough, until one “client” pulls him into a situation deeper than could ever be expected.

NR
5.8
2018Action96 minPlay
6.8Adrift (2018)

Adrift (2018)

Tami Oldham and Richard Sharp couldn't anticipate that they would be sailing directly into one of the most catastrophic hurricanes in recorded history. In the aftermath of the storm, Tami awakens to find Richard badly injured and their boat in ruins. With no hope of rescue, Tami must now find the strength and determination to save herself and the only man she has ever loved.

PG-13
6.8
2018Adventure96 minPlay
7.5Upgrade (2018)

Upgrade (2018)

A brutal mugging leaves Grey Trace paralyzed in the hospital and his beloved wife dead. A billionaire inventor soon offers Trace a cure — an artificial intelligence implant called STEM that will enhance his body. Now able to walk, Grey finds that he also has superhuman strength and agility — skills he uses to seek revenge against the thugs who destroyed his life.

NR
7.5
2018Action100 minPlay
6.7Tag (2018)

Tag (2018)

For one month every year, five highly competitive friends hit the ground running in a no-holds-barred game of tag they’ve been playing since the first grade. This year, the game coincides with the wedding of their only undefeated player, which should finally make him an easy target. But he knows they’re coming...and he’s ready.

R
6.7
2018Action101 minPlay
7.2Believer (2018)

Believer (2018)

After a traumatic event, a drug trafficker turns sides and conspires with a dangerously ambitious undercover police officer to bring down the mysterious kingpin of a major drug cartel.

NR
7.2
2018Action123 minPlay
7.3Burning (2018)

Burning (2018)

Deliveryman Jong-su is out on a job when he runs into Hae-mi, a girl who once lived in his neighborhood. She asks if he'd mind looking after her cat while she's away on a trip to Africa. On her return, she introduces to Jong-su an enigmatic young man named Ben, who she met during her trip. One day Ben tells Jong-su about his most unusual hobby.

R
7.3
2018Drama148 minPlay
6.5Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)

Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)

Through a series of daring escapades deep within a dark and dangerous criminal underworld, Han Solo meets his mighty future copilot Chewbacca and encounters the notorious gambler Lando Calrissian.

PG-13
6.5
2018Action135 minPlay
7.4Deadpool 2 (2018)

Deadpool 2 (2018)

Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

R
7.4
2018Action120 minPlay
BLU-RAY 5Avengers Grimm: Time Wars (2018)

Avengers Grimm: Time Wars (2018)

When Rumpelstiltskin tries to take over Earth once and for all, The Avengers Grimm must track him down through time in order to defeat him.

NR
5
2018Action88 minPlay
3.4The Secret: Suster Ngesot Urban Legend (2018)

The Secret: Suster Ngesot Urban Legend (2018)

Learning that her father has married a woman her own age, Kanaya leaves home, only to get into an accident that lands her in a haunted hospital.

NR
3.4
2018Horror102 minPlay
BLU-RAY 8.2Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.

PG-13
8.2
2018Action149 minPlay
6.3I Feel Pretty (2018)

I Feel Pretty (2018)

A head injury causes a woman to develop an extraordinary amount of confidence and believe she's drop dead gorgeous.

PG-13
6.3
2018Comedy110 minPlay
5.9Truth or Dare (2018)

Truth or Dare (2018)

A harmless game of "Truth or Dare" among friends turns deadly when someone—or something—begins to punish those who tell a lie—or refuse the dare.

PG-13
5.9
2018Horror101 minPlay
6.4Rampage (2018)

Rampage (2018)

Primatologist Davis Okoye shares an unshakable bond with George, the extraordinarily intelligent, silverback gorilla who has been in his care since birth. But a rogue genetic experiment gone awry mutates this gentle ape into a raging creature of enormous size. To make matters worse, it’s soon discovered there are other similarly altered animals. As these newly created alpha predators tear across North America, destroying everything in their path, Okoye teams with a discredited genetic ...

PG-13
6.4
2018Action107 minPlay
7.3A Quiet Place (2018)

A Quiet Place (2018)

A family is forced to live in silence while hiding from creatures that hunt by sound.

PG-13
7.3
2018Drama91 minPlay
7.2Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (2018)

Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (2018)

The crew of a horror web series travels to an abandoned asylum for a live broadcast, but they encounter much more than expected as they move deeper inside the nightmarish old building.

NR
7.2
2018Horror95 minPlay
7.5Ready Player One (2018)

Ready Player One (2018)

When the creator of a popular video game system dies, a virtual contest is created to compete for his fortune.

PG-13
7.5
2018Action140 minPlay
7.0Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay (2018)

Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay (2018)

Amanda Waller's top-secret "Task Force X" — consisting of Deadshot, Bronze Tiger, Killer Frost, Captain Boomerang, Harley Quinn, and Copperhead — is on a mission to retrieve a mystical object so powerful that they're willing to risk their lives to steal it. However, the Suicide Squad isn't the only group of villains seeking to possess the object. It's a race for the golden prize, and second place isn't an option if they want to stay alive.

R
7.0
2018Action86 minPlay
7.8Isle of Dogs (2018)

Isle of Dogs (2018)

In the future, an outbreak of canine flu leads the mayor of a Japanese city to banish all dogs to an island used as a garbage dump. The outcasts must soon embark on an epic journey when a 12-year-old boy arrives on the island to find his beloved pet.

NR
7.8
2018Adventure101 minPlay
6.1Pacific Rim: Uprising (2018)

Pacific Rim: Uprising (2018)

It has been ten years since The Battle of the Breach and the oceans are still, but restless. Vindicated by the victory at the Breach, the Jaeger program has evolved into the most powerful global defense force in human history. The PPDC now calls upon the best and brightest to rise up and become the next generation of heroes when the Kaiju threat returns.

PG-13
6.1
2018Action111 minPlay