7.5Searching (2018)

Searching (2018)

After David Kim's 16-year-old daughter goes missing, a local investigation is opened and a detective is assigned to the case. But 37 hours later and without a single lead, David decides to search the one place no one has looked yet, where all secrets are kept today: his daughter's laptop.

PG-13
7.5
2018Drama102 minPlay
7.5To All the Boys I’ve Loved Before (2018)

To All the Boys I’ve Loved Before (2018)

Lara Jean's love life goes from imaginary to out of control when her secret letters to every boy she's ever fallen for are mysteriously mailed out.

PG-13
7.5
2018Comedy100 minPlay
6.2Juliet, Naked (2018)

Juliet, Naked (2018)

Annie is stuck in a long-term relationship with Duncan – an obsessive fan of obscure rocker Tucker Crowe. When the acoustic demo of Tucker's hit record from 25 years ago surfaces, its discovery leads to a life-changing encounter with the elusive rocker himself.

R
6.2
2018Comedy97 minPlay
6.2Mile 22 (2018)

Mile 22 (2018)

An elite group of American operatives, aided by a top-secret tactical command team, must transport an asset who holds life-threatening information to an extraction point 22 miles away through the hostile streets of an Asian city.

R
6.2
2018Action94 minPlay
7.0Crazy Rich Asians (2018)

Crazy Rich Asians (2018)

An American-born Chinese economics professor accompanies her boyfriend to Singapore for his best friend's wedding, only to get thrust into the lives of Asia's rich and famous.

PG-13
7.0
2018Comedy121 minPlay
6.3Under the Silver Lake (2018)

Under the Silver Lake (2018)

Young and disenchanted Sam meets a mysterious and beautiful woman who's swimming in his building's pool one night. When she suddenly vanishes the next morning, Sam embarks on a surreal quest across Los Angeles to decode the secret behind her disappearance, leading him into the murkiest depths of mystery, scandal and conspiracy.

NR
6.3
2018Crime139 minPlay
6.2The Meg (2018)

The Meg (2018)

A deep sea submersible pilot revisits his past fears in the Mariana Trench, and accidentally unleashes the seventy foot ancestor of the Great White Shark believed to be extinct.

PG-13
6.2
2018Action113 minPlay
6.3The Spy Who Dumped Me (2018)

The Spy Who Dumped Me (2018)

A couple of thirtysomething best friends unwittingly become entangled in an international conspiracy when one’s ex-boyfriend shows up at their apartment with a team of deadly assassins on his trail.

R
6.3
2018Action117 minPlay
WEB-Rip 4.6Aib #Cyberbully (2018)

Aib #Cyberbully (2018)

Eight friends are being haunted online after one of their friend died.

NR
4.6
2018Horror75 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1Kafir: Bersekutu dengan Setan (2018)

Kafir: Bersekutu dengan Setan (2018)

After the bizarre death of their father, two siblings must uncover the root cause of their mother's sudden paranormal terror to save her.

NR
6.1
2018Drama97 minPlay
8.0Along with the Gods: The Last 49 Days (2018)

Along with the Gods: The Last 49 Days (2018)

As the deceased soul Ja-hong and his three afterlife guardians prepare for their remaining trials for reincarnation, the guardians soon come face to face with the truth of their tragic time on Earth 1,000 years earlier.

NR
8.0
2018Action141 minPlay
7.2Christopher Robin (2018)

Christopher Robin (2018)

Christopher Robin, the boy who had countless adventures in the Hundred Acre Wood, has grown up and lost his way. Now it’s up to his spirited and loveable stuffed animals, Winnie The Pooh, Tigger, Piglet, and the rest of the gang, to rekindle their friendship and remind him of endless days of childlike wonder and make-believe, when doing nothing was the very best something.

PG
7.2
2018Adventure104 minPlay
7.1Teen Titans Go! To the Movies (2018)

Teen Titans Go! To the Movies (2018)

All the major DC superheroes are starring in their own films, all but the Teen Titans, so Robin is determined to remedy this situation by getting over his role as a sidekick and becoming a movie star. Thus, with a few madcap ideas and an inspirational song in their hearts, the Teen Titans head to Hollywood to fulfill their dreams.

PG
7.1
2018Action84 minPlay
7.0The Darkest Minds (2018)

The Darkest Minds (2018)

After a disease kills 98% of America's children, the surviving 2% develop superpowers and are placed in internment camps. A 16-year-old girl escapes her camp and joins a group of other teens on the run from the government.

PG-13
7.0
2018Action105 minPlay
7.4Mission: Impossible – Fallout (2018)

Mission: Impossible – Fallout (2018)

When an IMF mission ends badly, the world is faced with dire consequences. As Ethan Hunt takes it upon himself to fulfill his original briefing, the CIA begin to question his loyalty and his motives. The IMF team find themselves in a race against time, hunted by assassins while trying to prevent a global catastrophe.

PG-13
7.4
2018Action147 minPlay
6.7The Equalizer 2 (2018)

The Equalizer 2 (2018)

Robert McCall, who serves an unflinching justice for the exploited and oppressed, embarks on a relentless, globe-trotting quest for vengeance when his former partner is murdered.

R
6.7
2018Action121 minPlay
7.0Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (2018)

Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (2018)

Five years after meeting her three fathers, Sophie Sheridan prepares to open her mother’s hotel. In 1979, young Donna Sheridan meets the men who each could be Sophie’s biological father.

PG-13
7.0
2018Comedy114 minPlay
6.3Skyscraper (2018)

Skyscraper (2018)

Framed and on the run, a former FBI agent must save his family from a blazing fire in the world's tallest building.

PG-13
6.3
2018Action102 minPlay
6.8Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Ant-Man and the Wasp (2018)

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.

PG-13
6.8
2018Action119 minPlay
5.9The First Purge (2018)

The First Purge (2018)

To push the crime rate below one percent for the rest of the year, the New Founding Fathers of America test a sociological theory that vents aggression for one night in one isolated community. But when the violence of oppressors meets the rage of the others, the contagion will explode from the trial-city borders and spread across the nation.

R
5.9
2018Action97 minPlay
6.8Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018)

Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation (2018)

Dracula, Mavis, Johnny and the rest of the Drac Pack take a vacation on a luxury Monster Cruise Ship, where Dracula falls in love with the ship’s captain, Ericka, who’s secretly a descendant of Abraham Van Helsing, the notorious monster slayer.

PG
6.8
2018Animation97 minPlay
7.9The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (2018)

The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (2018)

Ja-yoon is a high school student who struggles with memory loss after she endured some unknown trauma during her childhood. While trying to uncover the truth, she is unwittingly dragged into a world of crime and finds herself on a journey that will awaken many secrets hidden deep within.

NR
7.9
2018Action126 minPlay
6.9Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)

Sicario: Day of the Soldado (2018)

Agent Matt Graver teams up with operative Alejandro Gillick to prevent Mexican drug cartels from smuggling terrorists across the United States border.

R
6.9
2018Action122 minPlay
7.4Incredibles 2 (2018)

Incredibles 2 (2018)

Elastigirl springs into action to save the day, while Mr. Incredible faces his greatest challenge yet – taking care of the problems of his three children.

PG
7.4
2018Action118 minPlay