7.7Never Look Away (2018)

Never Look Away (2018)

German artist Kurt Barnert has escaped East Germany and now lives in West Germany, but is tormented by his childhood under the Nazis and the GDR regime.

R
7.7
2018Drama188 minPlay
6.1Newness (2017)

Newness (2017)

In contemporary Los Angeles, two millennials navigating a social media–driven hookup culture begin a relationship that pushes both emotional and physical boundaries.

NR
6.1
2017Drama112 minPlay
7.4Nocturnal Animals (2016)

Nocturnal Animals (2016)

Susan Morrow receives a book manuscript from her ex-husband – a man she left 20 years earlier – asking for her opinion of his writing. As she reads, she is drawn into the fictional life of Tony Hastings, a mathematics professor whose family vacation turns violent.

R
7.4
2016Drama116 minPlay
7.7No manches, Frida (2016)

No manches, Frida (2016)

After being released from prison, Zequi, a bank robber, sets out to recover money buried by his accomplice; but is horrified to learn that a high school gymnasium is now over the site where the loot is hidden.

PG-13
7.7
2016Comedy100 minPlay
6.9Nerve (2016)

Nerve (2016)

Industrious high school senior Vee Delmonico has had it with living life on the sidelines. When pressured by friends to join the popular online game Nerve, Vee decides to sign up for just one dare in what seems like harmless fun. But as she finds herself caught up in the thrill of the adrenaline-fueled competition partnered with a mysterious stranger, the game begins to take a sinister turn with increasingly dangerous acts, leading her into a high stakes finale that will determine her ...

PG-13
6.9
2016Adventure96 minPlay
7.0Never Back Down: No Surrender (2016)

Never Back Down: No Surrender (2016)

Picking up after the events of Never Back Down 2, former MMA champion Case Walker is on the comeback trail to become champion once again.

R
7.0
2016Action101 minPlay
6.8Now You See Me 2 (2016)

Now You See Me 2 (2016)

One year after outwitting the FBI and winning the public’s adulation with their mind-bending spectacles, the Four Horsemen resurface only to find themselves face to face with a new enemy who enlists them to pull off their most dangerous heist yet.

PG-13
6.8
2016Crime129 minPlay
5.8Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising (2016)

Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising (2016)

A sorority moves in next door to the home of Mac and Kelly Radner who have a young child. The Radner's enlist their former nemeses from the fraternity to help battle the raucous sisters.

R
5.8
2016Comedy92 minPlay
6.9No Escape (2015)

No Escape (2015)

In their new overseas home, an American family soon finds themselves caught in the middle of a coup, and they frantically look for a safe escape in an environment where foreigners are being immediately executed.

R
6.9
2015Action103 minPlay
6.2Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb (2014)

Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb (2014)

When the magic powers of The Tablet of Ahkmenrah begin to die out, Larry Daley spans the globe, uniting favorite and new characters while embarking on an epic quest to save the magic before it is gone forever.

PG
6.2
2014Adventure98 minPlay
7.7Nightcrawler (2014)

Nightcrawler (2014)

When Lou Bloom, desperate for work, muscles into the world of L.A. crime journalism, he blurs the line between observer and participant to become the star of his own story. Aiding him in his effort is Nina, a TV-news veteran.

R
7.7
2014Crime118 minPlay
6.1Neighbors (2014)

Neighbors (2014)

A couple with a newborn baby face unexpected difficulties after they are forced to live next to a fraternity house.

R
6.1
2014Comedy97 minPlay
6.4Need for Speed (2014)

Need for Speed (2014)

The film revolves around a local street-racer who partners with a rich and arrogant business associate, only to find himself framed by his colleague and sent to prison. After he gets out, he joins a New York-to-Los Angeles race to get revenge. But when the ex-partner learns of the scheme, he puts a massive bounty on the racer's head, forcing him to run a cross-country gauntlet of illegal racers in all manner of supercharged vehicles.

PG-13
6.4
2014Action132 minPlay
5.6Noah (2014)

Noah (2014)

A man who suffers visions of an apocalyptic deluge takes measures to protect his family from the coming flood.

PG-13
5.6
2014Adventure138 minPlay
6.8Non-Stop (2014)

Non-Stop (2014)

Bill Marks is a Federal Air Marshall for whom every day is the same until this one. On this plane ride, he starts receiving text messages from someone claiming to be on the flight and threatening to kill passengers. In a race against the clock, he must identify and stop the killer to save everyone on board.

PG-13
6.8
2014Action107 minPlay
4.5No Thank You (2014)

No Thank You (2014)

Heli Valkonen is desperately in love with her husband. But Matti is just not in the mood. He is only interested in playing computer games, dressed in worn out fleece pants. For him, a shoulder massage is the highest form of intimacy. When subtle hints, nice words and fetching clothes won't help, Heli resorts in direct, and increasingly direct action - in vain.

NR
4.5
2014Comedy97 minPlay
6.7Nymphomaniac: Vol. II (2013)

Nymphomaniac: Vol. II (2013)

The continuation of Joe's sexually dictated life delves into the darker aspects of her adult life and what led to her being in Seligman's care.

NR
6.7
2013Drama124 minPlay
7.3Now You See Me (2013)

Now You See Me (2013)

An FBI agent and an Interpol detective track a team of illusionists who pull off bank heists during their performances and reward their audiences with the money.

PG-13
7.3
2013Crime116 minPlay
5.8New Year’s Eve (2011)

New Year’s Eve (2011)

The lives of several couples and singles in New York intertwine over the course of New Year's Eve.

PG-13
5.8
2011Comedy118 minPlay
6.5Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown (2011)

Never Back Down 2: The Beatdown (2011)

Four fighters from different backgrounds come together to train under an ex MMA rising star and then ultimately have to fight each other and the traitor in their midst.

R
6.5
2011Action99 minPlay
6.3No Strings Attached (2011)

No Strings Attached (2011)

Emma is a busy doctor who sets up a seemingly perfect arrangement when she offers her best friend Adam a relationship with one rule: No strings attached. But when a fling becomes a thing, can sex friends stay best friends?

R
6.3
2011Comedy107 minPlay
6.3Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang (2010)

Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang (2010)

Nanny McPhee appears at the door of a harried young mother who is trying to run the family farm while her husband is away at war. But once she’s arrived, Nanny discovers that the children are fighting a war of their own against two spoiled city cousins who have just moved in. Relying on everything from a flying motorcycle and a statue that comes to life to a tree-climbing piglet and a baby elephant, Nanny uses her magic to teach her mischievous charges five new lessons.

PG
6.3
2010Comedy109 minPlay
6.8Never Let Me Go (2010)

Never Let Me Go (2010)

As children, Kathy, Ruth, and Tommy spend their childhood at an idyllic and secluded English boarding school. As they grow into adults, they must come to terms with the complexity and strength of their love for one another while also preparing for the haunting reality awaiting them.

R
6.8
2010Drama104 minPlay
6.7Ninja Assassin (2009)

Ninja Assassin (2009)

Ninja Assassin follows Raizo, one of the deadliest assassins in the world. Taken from the streets as a child, he was transformed into a trained killer by the Ozunu Clan, a secret society whose very existence is considered a myth. But haunted by the merciless execution of his friend by the Clan, Raizo breaks free from them and vanishes. Now he waits, preparing to exact his revenge.

R
6.7
2009Action99 minPlay