6.7No One Will Save You (2023)

No One Will Save You (2023)

A lonely woman battles extraterrestrials who threaten her future while forcing her to face her past.

PG-13
6.7
2023Horror93 minPlay
0Night Sighs (2023)

Night Sighs (2023)

After dying from a brain disease, a bourgeois young woman joins an angel obsessed with the apocalypse, while a Portuguese tourist pesters a religious Uber driver who just picked him up from the airport.

NR
0
202313 minPlay
7.8Nimona (2023)

Nimona (2023)

A knight framed for a tragic crime teams with a scrappy, shape-shifting teen to prove his innocence.

PG
7.8
2023Action99 minPlay
6.6No Hard Feelings (2023)

No Hard Feelings (2023)

On the brink of losing her childhood home, Maddie discovers an intriguing job listing: wealthy helicopter parents looking for someone to “date” their introverted 19-year-old son, Percy, before he leaves for college. To her surprise, Maddie soon discovers the awkward Percy is no sure thing.

R
6.6
2023Comedy103 minPlay
6.1Night Shift (2023)

Night Shift (2023)

A young woman working her first night shift at a remote motel begins to suspect that she is being followed by a dangerous character from her past. As the night progresses and increasingly supernatural events occur, she quickly finds out that nothing is what it appears to be.

NR
6.1
2023Horror83 minPlay
6.3Naughty (2023)

Naughty (2023)

In order to prevent the construction of a skyscraper in an urban forest, Elya, a young environmental activist, accepts a challenge from the mega wealthy developer: If after spending seven days with him, she doesn't fall for him, he'll stop the project. During this time of luxury and passion, Elya becomes increasingly attracted to him.

NR
6.3
2023Drama109 minPlay
5.8Night Train (2023)

Night Train (2023)

Mother Holly McCord is driven to extremes to save the life of her young son. Even if it means hauling black market drugs in her souped-up truck, with the Feds in hot pursuit. With two bounties on her head and her son’s life on the line, Holly climbs behind the wheel of “Night Train,” ready to outrun, out gun, and outlast them all.

PG-13
5.8
2023Action96 minPlay
6.3Night at the Museum: Kahmunrah Rises Again (2022)

Night at the Museum: Kahmunrah Rises Again (2022)

Nick Daley is following in his father's footsteps as night watchman at the American Museum of Natural History, so he knows what happens when the sun goes down. But when the maniacal ruler Kahmunrah escapes, it is up to Nick to save the museum once and for all.

PG
6.3
2022Adventure77 minPlay
0Nail House (2022)

Nail House (2022)

A man who lives in the last house standing at a development site contends with the onslaught of destruction.

NR
0
20229 minPlay
5.3Nanny (2022)

Nanny (2022)

Aisha, a Senegalese immigrant who takes a job as a nanny for a wealthy white family in New York City, finds herself consumed by unsettling visions and a growing rage.

NR
5.3
2022Drama98 minPlay
6.0Nocebo (2022)

Nocebo (2022)

A fashion designer suffers from a mysterious illness that puzzles her doctors and frustrates her husband until help arrives in the form of a Filipino caregiver who uses traditional folk healing to reveal a horrifying truth.

NR
6.0
2022Fantasy96 minPlay
5.5No Way Out (2022)

No Way Out (2022)

Nick, a talented photographer who is new to Los Angeles falls quickly in love with Tessa, a free-spirited young woman who is no longer charmed by the city. Their worlds are turned upside down when she asks him to do the unimaginable, which leads to him uncovering a dark truth, forcing them down a path of revenge and destruction.

NR
5.5
2022Action89 minPlay
6.8Nope (2022)

Nope (2022)

Residents in a lonely gulch of inland California bear witness to an uncanny, chilling discovery.

R
6.8
2022Horror130 minPlay
5.6Nightride (2022)

Nightride (2022)

In this single shot thriller, we're in the driver's seat with small-time dealer Budge as he tries to pull one last deal with cash borrowed from a dangerous loan shark. When the handover goes catastrophically wrong, Budge finds himself in a race against time to find his missing product and get a new buyer before the loan shark tracks him down.

NR
5.6
2022Drama97 minPlay
6.8No Exit (2022)

No Exit (2022)

Stranded at a rest stop in the mountains during a blizzard, a recovering addict discovers a kidnapped child hidden in a car belonging to one of the people inside the building which sets her on a terrifying struggle to identify who among them is the kidnapper.

R
6.8
2022Mystery96 minPlay
7New Initial D the Movie: Battle Digest (2022)

New Initial D the Movie: Battle Digest (2022)

Features the battle scenes from the Initial D Legends films with a new soundtrack, in a similar fashion to the Battle Stages. While the original films featured a J-Rock soundtrack, this film features a Eurobeat soundtrack.

NR
7
2022Action47 minPlay
6.9Nightmare Alley (2021)

Nightmare Alley (2021)

An ambitious carnival man with a talent for manipulating people with a few well-chosen words hooks up with a female psychologist who is even more dangerous than he is.

R
6.9
2021Crime151 minPlay
7.3No Time to Die (2021)

No Time to Die (2021)

Bond has left active service and is enjoying a tranquil life in Jamaica. His peace is short-lived when his old friend Felix Leiter from the CIA turns up asking for help. The mission to rescue a kidnapped scientist turns out to be far more treacherous than expected, leading Bond onto the trail of a mysterious villain armed with dangerous new technology.

PG-13
7.3
2021Action163 minPlay
6.3No Sudden Move (2021)

No Sudden Move (2021)

A group of criminals are brought together under mysterious circumstances and have to work together to uncover what's really going on when their simple job goes completely sideways.

NR
6.3
2021Crime115 minPlay
7.8Nobody (2021)

Nobody (2021)

Hutch Mansell, a suburban dad, overlooked husband, nothing neighbor — a "nobody." When two thieves break into his home one night, Hutch's unknown long-simmering rage is ignited and propels him on a brutal path that will uncover dark secrets he fought to leave behind.

R
7.8
2021Action91 minPlay
8.0New Gods: Nezha Reborn (2021)

New Gods: Nezha Reborn (2021)

While living as an ordinary deliveryman and motor racing fan, Nezha encounters old nemeses and must rediscover his powers to protect his loved ones.

NR
8.0
2021Action117 minPlay
6.9News of the World (2020)

News of the World (2020)

A Texan traveling across the wild West bringing the news of the world to local townspeople, agrees to help rescue a young girl who was kidnapped.

PG-13
6.9
2020Adventure118 minPlay
6.5Night Hunter (2019)

Night Hunter (2019)

A Minnesota police officer crosses paths with a committed and tireless vigilante as he follows the trail of a ruthless predator responsible for several abductions and murders.

R
6.5
2019Drama95 minPlay
7.9Ne Zha (2019)

Ne Zha (2019)

A young boy is born as the reincarnation of a demonic power, into a society that hates and fears him. Destined by prophecy to bring destruction to the world, Nezha must choose between good and evil to see if he can change his fate.

NR
7.9
2019Adventure110 minPlay