6.1Newness (2017)

Newness (2017)

In contemporary Los Angeles, two millennials navigating a social media–driven hookup culture begin a relationship that pushes both emotional and physical boundaries.

NR
6.1
2017Drama112 minPlay
6.7Murder on the Orient Express (2017)

Murder on the Orient Express (2017)

Genius Belgian detective Hercule Poirot investigates the murder of an American tycoon aboard the Orient Express train.

PG-13
6.7
2017Crime114 minPlay
TV 8.0S.W.A.T. (2017)

S.W.A.T. (2017)

A Los Angeles S.W.A.T. sergeant is assigned to lead a highly skilled unit in the community where he grew up. Torn between loyalty to the streets, where the cops are sometimes the enemy, and allegiance to his brothers in blue, he strategically straddles the two worlds.

TV-14CBS
8.0
2017Action minPlay
6.5Olaf’s Frozen Adventure (2017)

Olaf’s Frozen Adventure (2017)

Olaf is on a mission to harness the best holiday traditions for Anna, Elsa, and Kristoff.

G
6.5
2017Adventure22 minPlay
8.1Coco (2017)

Coco (2017)

Despite his family’s baffling generations-old ban on music, Miguel dreams of becoming an accomplished musician like his idol, Ernesto de la Cruz. Desperate to prove his talent, Miguel finds himself in the stunning and colorful Land of the Dead following a mysterious chain of events. Along the way, he meets charming trickster Hector, and together, they set off on an extraordinary journey to unlock the real story behind Miguel's family history.

PG
8.1
2017Adventure105 minPlay
HD 6The Sower (2017)

The Sower (2017)

In 1852, the mountain village in Provence where Violette lives is brutally deprived of all its men after the repression of the republicans ordered by Napoleon III. Women spend months in total isolation, desperate to see their men again. In this situation, they make an oath in case a man arrives in the village.

NR
6
2017Drama98 minPlay
6.2Jigsaw (2017)

Jigsaw (2017)

Law enforcement finds itself chasing the ghost of a man dead for over a decade, embroiled in a diabolical new game that's only just begun.

R
6.2
2017Horror91 minPlay
7.0The Death of Stalin (2017)

The Death of Stalin (2017)

When dictator Joseph Stalin dies, his parasitic cronies square off in a frantic power struggle to become the next Soviet leader. As they bumble, brawl and back-stab their way to the top, the question remains — just who is running the government?

R
7.0
2017Comedy107 minPlay
6.2The Babysitter (2017)

The Babysitter (2017)

When Cole stays up past his bedtime, he discovers that his hot babysitter is part of a Satanic cult that will stop at nothing to keep him quiet.

R
6.2
2017Comedy85 minPlay
5.8Cult of Chucky (2017)

Cult of Chucky (2017)

Confined to an asylum for the criminally insane for the past four years, Nica is wrongly convinced that she, not Chucky, murdered her entire family... until a string of grisly deaths occur after her psychiatrist introduces a new group therapy tool -- a "Good Guy" doll.

R
5.8
2017Horror91 minPlay
6.6Happy Death Day (2017)

Happy Death Day (2017)

Caught in a bizarre and terrifying time warp, college student Tree finds herself repeatedly reliving the day of her murder, ultimately realizing that she must identify the killer and the reason for her death before her chances of survival run out.

PG-13
6.6
2017Comedy97 minPlay
6.1Geostorm (2017)

Geostorm (2017)

After an unprecedented series of natural disasters threatened the planet, the world's leaders came together to create an intricate network of satellites to control the global climate and keep everyone safe. But now, something has gone wrong: the system built to protect Earth is attacking it, and it becomes a race against the clock to uncover the real threat before a worldwide geostorm wipes out everything and everyone along with it.

PG-13
6.1
2017Action109 minPlay
6.3The Ritual (2017)

The Ritual (2017)

A group of college friends reunite for a trip to the forest, but encounter a menacing presence in the woods that's stalking them.

R
6.3
2017Horror94 minPlay
7.4The Florida Project (2017)

The Florida Project (2017)

The story of a precocious six year-old and her ragtag group of friends whose summer break is filled with childhood wonder, possibility and a sense of adventure while the adults around them struggle with hard times.

R
7.4
2017Drama112 minPlay
7.3My Little Pony: The Movie (2017)

My Little Pony: The Movie (2017)

A new dark force threatens Ponyville, and the Mane 6 – Twilight Sparkle, Applejack, Rainbow Dash, Pinkie Pie, Fluttershy and Rarity – embark on an unforgettable journey beyond Equestria where they meet new friends and exciting challenges on a quest to use the magic of friendship and save their home.

PG
7.3
2017Adventure99 minPlay
7.6Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

R
7.6
2017Drama164 minPlay
7.6Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Blade Runner 2049 (2017)

Thirty years after the events of the first film, a new blade runner, LAPD Officer K, unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard, a former LAPD blade runner who has been missing for 30 years.

R
7.6
2017Drama164 minPlay
6.4Sniper: Ultimate Kill (2017)

Sniper: Ultimate Kill (2017)

For the first time, Brandon Beckett, Richard Miller and Sgt. Thomas Beckett join forces in Colombia to take down a brutal drug cartel. When a deadly sniper with advanced, never-before-seen weaponry targets local Special Agent Kate Estrada, our elite team is in for the ultimate battle in this explosive, game-changing action thriller.

R
6.4
2017Action93 minPlay
7.5Thor: Ragnarok (2017)

Thor: Ragnarok (2017)

Thor is imprisoned on the other side of the universe and finds himself in a race against time to get back to Asgard to stop Ragnarok, the destruction of his home-world and the end of Asgardian civilization, at the hands of a powerful new threat, the ruthless Hela.

PG-13
7.5
2017Action131 minPlay
8.0Call Me by Your Name (2017)

Call Me by Your Name (2017)

In the summer of 1983, a 17-year-old Elio spends his days in his family's villa in Italy. One day Oliver, a graduate student, arrives to assist Elio's father, a professor of Greco-Roman culture. Soon, Elio and Oliver discover a summer that will alter their lives forever.

NR
8.0
2017Drama132 minPlay
6.9The Foreigner (2017)

The Foreigner (2017)

Quan is a humble London businessman whose long-buried past erupts in a revenge-fueled vendetta when the only person left for him to love – his teenage daughter – dies in an Irish Republican Army car bombing. His relentless search to find the terrorists leads to a cat-and-mouse conflict with a British government official whose own past may hold the clues to the identities of the elusive killers.

R
6.9
2017Action114 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.7Pengabdi Setan (2017)

Pengabdi Setan (2017)

After dying from a strange illness that she suffered for three years, a mother returns home to pick up her children.

NR
6.7
2017Horror106 minPlay
TV 8SEAL Team (2017)

SEAL Team (2017)

Military drama following the professional and personal lives of the most elite unit of Navy SEALs as they train, plan and execute the most dangerous, high stakes missions our country can ask of them.

TV-14CBS
8
2017Action minPlay
4.9Jeepers Creepers 3 (2017)

Jeepers Creepers 3 (2017)

Taking place on the last day of the Creeper’s twenty-three-day feeding frenzy, as the skeptical Sergeant Tubbs teams up with a task force hellbent on destroying the Creeper for good. The Creeper fights back in gory glory as its enemies grow closer than ever before to learning the secret of its dark origins.

R
4.9
2017Horror100 minPlay