6.8Frozen Fever (2015)

Frozen Fever (2015)

On Anna's birthday, Elsa and Kristoff are determined to give her the best celebration ever, but Elsa's icy powers may put more than just the party at risk.

G
6.8
2015Animation8 minPlay
6.8Cinderella (2015)

Cinderella (2015)

When her father unexpectedly passes away, young Ella finds herself at the mercy of her cruel stepmother and her daughters. Never one to give up hope, Ella's fortunes begin to change after meeting a dashing stranger in the woods.

PG
6.8
2015Drama105 minPlay
6.7Chappie (2015)

Chappie (2015)

Every child comes into the world full of promise, and none more so than Chappie: he is gifted, special, a prodigy. Like any child, Chappie will come under the influence of his surroundings—some good, some bad—and he will rely on his heart and soul to find his way in the world and become his own man. But there's one thing that makes Chappie different from any one else: he is a robot.

R
6.7
2015Action120 minPlay
7.7Battle of Surabaya (2015)

Battle of Surabaya (2015)

Musa, who is only a thirteen-year-old shoe shiner, undergoes destiny through his adventure of waging war during the war time. Will he manage to bring peace among the troops who keep on fighting for nothing?

NR
7.7
2015Action99 minPlay
4.1Being 14 (2015)

Being 14 (2015)

The lives and turbulent adventures of a bunch of fourteen-year-old teenagers, through the eyes of three young girls - Sarah, Jade and Louise - with one last year to go before high school.

NR
4.1
2015Drama90 minPlay
6.8Focus (2015)

Focus (2015)

Nicky, an accomplished con artist, gets romantically involved with his disciple Jess but later ends their relationship. Years later, she returns as a femme fatale to spoil his plans.

R
6.8
2015Comedy105 minPlay
WEB-DL 5.9Bikini Avengers (2015)

Bikini Avengers (2015)

When the Jade Empress steals the world's largest diamonds, super heroes Bikini Avenger and Thong Girl must stop her before she uses the gems to build a dangerous sci-fi weapon.

R
5.9
2015Comedy81 minPlay
6.7The DUFF (2015)

The DUFF (2015)

Bianca's universe turns upside down when she learns that her high school refers to her as a ‘DUFF' (Designated Ugly Fat Friend). Hoping to erase that label, she enlists the help of a charming jock and her favorite teacher. Together they'll face the school's mean girl and remind everyone that we are all someone's DUFF… and that's totally fine.

PG-13
6.7
2015Comedy100 minPlay
5.8Fifty Shades of Grey (2015)

Fifty Shades of Grey (2015)

When college senior Anastasia Steele steps in for her sick roommate to interview prominent businessman Christian Grey for their campus paper, little does she realize the path her life will take. Christian, as enigmatic as he is rich and powerful, finds himself strangely drawn to Ana, and she to him. Though sexually inexperienced, Ana plunges headlong into an affair -- and learns that Christian's true sexual proclivities push the boundaries of pain and pleasure.

R
5.8
2015Drama125 minPlay
TV 8.7Better Call Saul (2015)

Better Call Saul (2015)

Six years before Saul Goodman meets Walter White. We meet him when the man who will become Saul Goodman is known as Jimmy McGill, a small-time lawyer searching for his destiny, and, more immediately, hustling to make ends meet. Working alongside, and, often, against Jimmy, is “fixer” Mike Ehrmantraut. The series tracks Jimmy’s transformation into Saul Goodman, the man who puts “criminal” in “criminal lawyer".

TV-MAAMC
8.7
2015Crime minPlay
6.4X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time (2015)

X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time (2015)

The evolution of adult cinema through the most influential films in history, a journey that begins in the 1970s and ends nowadays. An in-depth analysis of the success of the most prestigious erotic films, their impact on industry and society, and their influence on cinema and contemporary culture.

NR
6.4
2015Documentary94 minPlay
7Shaun the Sheep Movie (2015)

Shaun the Sheep Movie (2015)

When Shaun decides to take the day off and have some fun, he gets a little more action than he bargained for. A mix up with the Farmer, a caravan and a very steep hill lead them all to the Big City and it's up to Shaun and the flock to return everyone safely to the green grass of home.

PG
7
2015Adventure85 minPlay
5.4Jupiter Ascending (2015)

Jupiter Ascending (2015)

In a universe where human genetic material is the most precious commodity, an impoverished young Earth woman becomes the key to strategic maneuvers and internal strife within a powerful dynasty…

PG-13
5.4
2015Action127 minPlay
6.5It Follows (2015)

It Follows (2015)

A young woman is followed by an unknown supernatural force after a sexual encounter.

R
6.5
2015Horror101 minPlay
4Hope Lost (2015)

Hope Lost (2015)

A Romanian girl dreams of living the glamorous life she sees in Italian soap operas.

NR
4
2015Drama94 minPlay
6.1The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015)

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015)

Evil pirate Burger Beard is in search of the final page of a magical book that makes any evil plan he writes in it come true, but the final page happens to be the Krabby Patty secret formula. When Burger Beard endangers Bikini Bottom, SpongeBob, Patrick, Mr. Krabs, Squidward, Sandy, and Plankton must embark on a quest to retrieve the recipe and save their city...a quest that takes them to the surface world and transforms them into superheroes.

PG
6.1
2015Adventure93 minPlay
7.6Kingsman: The Secret Service (2015)

Kingsman: The Secret Service (2015)

The story of a super-secret spy organization that recruits an unrefined but promising street kid into the agency's ultra-competitive training program just as a global threat emerges from a twisted tech genius.

R
7.6
2015Action129 minPlay
7.5Ex Machina (2015)

Ex Machina (2015)

Caleb, a coder at the world's largest internet company, wins a competition to spend a week at a private mountain retreat belonging to Nathan, the reclusive CEO of the company. But when Caleb arrives at the remote location he finds that he will have to participate in a strange and fascinating experiment in which he must interact with the world's first true artificial intelligence, housed in the body of a beautiful robot girl.

R
7.5
2015Drama108 minPlay
6.4The Wedding Ringer (2015)

The Wedding Ringer (2015)

Doug Harris is a loveable but socially awkward groom-to-be with a problem: he has no best man. With less than two weeks to go until he marries the girl of his dreams, Doug is referred to Jimmy Callahan, owner and CEO of Best Man, Inc., a company that provides flattering best men for socially challenged guys in need. What ensues is a hilarious wedding charade as they try to pull off the big con, and an unexpected budding bromance between Doug and his fake best man Jimmy.

R
6.4
2015Comedy101 minPlay
6.0Tracers (2015)

Tracers (2015)

Wanted by the mafia, a New York City bike messenger escapes into the world of parkour after meeting a beautiful stranger.

PG-13
6.0
2015Action94 minPlay
5.7Wild Card (2015)

Wild Card (2015)

When a Las Vegas bodyguard with lethal skills and a gambling problem gets in trouble with the mob, he has one last play… and it's all or nothing.

R
5.7
2015Action92 minPlay
5.5Blackhat (2015)

Blackhat (2015)

Nicholas Hathaway, a furloughed convict, and his American and Chinese partners hunt a high-level cybercrime network from Chicago to Los Angeles to Hong Kong to Jakarta. As Hathaway closes in, the stakes become personal as he discovers that the attack on a Chinese nuclear power plant was just the beginning.

R
5.5
2015Action133 minPlay