7.2Ghostbusters: Afterlife (2021)

Ghostbusters: Afterlife (2021)

When single mom Callie and her two kids Trevor and Phoebe arrive in a small Oklahoma town, they begin to discover their connection to the original Ghostbusters and the secret legacy their grandfather left behind.

PG-13
7.2
2021Adventure124 minPlay
6.2Gunpowder Milkshake (2021)

Gunpowder Milkshake (2021)

To protect an 8-year-old girl, a dangerous assassin reunites with her mother and her lethal associates to take down a ruthless crime syndicate and its army of henchmen.

R
6.2
2021Action114 minPlay
7.5Godzilla vs. Kong (2021)

Godzilla vs. Kong (2021)

In a time when monsters walk the Earth, humanity’s fight for its future sets Godzilla and Kong on a collision course that will see the two most powerful forces of nature on the planet collide in a spectacular battle for the ages.

PG-13
7.5
2021Action114 minPlay
7.5Girl in the Basement (2021)

Girl in the Basement (2021)

Sara is a teen girl who is looking forward to her 18th birthday to move away from her controlling father Don. But before she could even blow out the candles, Don imprisons her in the basement of their home.

PG-13
7.5
2021Crime88 minPlay
7.1Greenland (2020)

Greenland (2020)

John Garrity, his estranged wife and their young son embark on a perilous journey to find sanctuary as a planet-killing comet hurtles toward Earth. Amid terrifying accounts of cities getting levelled, the Garritys experience the best and worst in humanity. As the countdown to the global apocalypse approaches zero, their incredible trek culminates in a desperate and last-minute flight to a possible safe haven.

PG-13
7.1
2020Action120 minPlay
7.4Greyhound (2020)

Greyhound (2020)

A first-time captain leads a convoy of allied ships carrying thousands of soldiers across the treacherous waters of the "Black Pit" to the front lines of WWII. With no air cover protection for 5 days, the captain and his convoy must battle the surrounding enemy Nazi U-boats in order to give the allies a chance to win the war.

PG-13
7.4
2020Action92 minPlay
8.3Gabriel’s Inferno (2020)

Gabriel’s Inferno (2020)

An intriguing and sinful exploration of seduction, forbidden love, and redemption, Gabriel's Inferno is a captivating and wildly passionate tale of one man's escape from his own personal hell as he tries to earn the impossible--forgiveness and love.

NR
8.3
2020Drama122 minPlay
6.0Gretel & Hansel (2020)

Gretel & Hansel (2020)

A long time ago in a distant fairy tale countryside, a young girl leads her little brother into a dark wood in desperate search of food and work, only to stumble upon a nexus of terrifying evil.

PG-13
6.0
2020Fantasy87 minPlay
6.3Gemini Man (2019)

Gemini Man (2019)

Henry Brogan is an elite 51-year-old assassin who's ready to call it quits after completing his 72nd job. His plans get turned upside down when he becomes the target of a mysterious operative who can seemingly predict his every move. To his horror, Brogan soon learns that the man who's trying to kill him is a younger, faster, cloned version of himself.

PG-13
6.3
2019Action117 minPlay
6.8Good Boys (2019)

Good Boys (2019)

A group of young boys on the cusp of becoming teenagers embark on an epic quest to fix their broken drone before their parents get home.

R
6.8
2019Comedy90 minPlay
6.6Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)

Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)

Follows the heroic efforts of the crypto-zoological agency Monarch as its members face off against a battery of god-sized monsters, including the mighty Godzilla, who collides with Mothra, Rodan, and his ultimate nemesis, the three-headed King Ghidorah. When these ancient super-species, thought to be mere myths, rise again, they all vie for supremacy, leaving humanity's very existence hanging in the balance.

PG-13
6.6
2019Action132 minPlay
6.6Glass (2019)

Glass (2019)

In a series of escalating encounters, former security guard David Dunn uses his supernatural abilities to track Kevin Wendell Crumb, a disturbed man who has twenty-four personalities. Meanwhile, the shadowy presence of Elijah Price emerges as an orchestrator who holds secrets critical to both men.

PG-13
6.6
2019Drama129 minPlay
8.2Green Book (2018)

Green Book (2018)

Tony Lip, a bouncer in 1962, is hired to drive pianist Don Shirley on a tour through the Deep South in the days when African Americans, forced to find alternate accommodations and services due to segregation laws below the Mason-Dixon Line, relied on a guide called The Negro Motorist Green Book.

PG-13
8.2
2018Comedy130 minPlay
6.1Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween (2018)

Goosebumps 2: Haunted Halloween (2018)

Be careful what you wish for. With their after school junk business, best friends Sonny and Sam hope to find treasure in other people’s trash. But when cleaning out the old Stine house, they open a locked book that frees a supernatural nightmare – Slappy! Now, with the help of Sonny’s sister Sarah, they’re in a race against time to get the sinister dummy and all the creatures he’s brought to life back into the pages before he unleashes total pandemonium!

PG
6.1
2018Comedy90 minPlay
7.2Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (2018)

Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (2018)

The crew of a horror web series travels to an abandoned asylum for a live broadcast, but they encounter much more than expected as they move deeper inside the nightmarish old building.

NR
7.2
2018Horror95 minPlay
6.8Game Night (2018)

Game Night (2018)

Max and Annie's weekly game night gets kicked up a notch when Max's brother Brooks arranges a murder mystery party -- complete with fake thugs and federal agents. So when Brooks gets kidnapped, it's all supposed to be part of the game. As the competitors set out to solve the case, they start to learn that neither the game nor Brooks are what they seem to be. The friends soon find themselves in over their heads as each twist leads to another unexpected turn over the course of one chaotic night.

R
6.8
2018Comedy100 minPlay
7.1Girl in the Bunker (2018)

Girl in the Bunker (2018)

When Elizabeth is abducted by a fugitive sexual predator, she realizes she must take matters into her own hands and plot her escape. Based on a true story.

NR
7.1
2018Drama88 minPlay
6.1Geostorm (2017)

Geostorm (2017)

After an unprecedented series of natural disasters threatened the planet, the world's leaders came together to create an intricate network of satellites to control the global climate and keep everyone safe. But now, something has gone wrong: the system built to protect Earth is attacking it, and it becomes a race against the clock to uncover the real threat before a worldwide geostorm wipes out everything and everyone along with it.

PG-13
6.1
2017Action109 minPlay
6.8Girls Trip (2017)

Girls Trip (2017)

Four girlfriends take a trip to New Orleans for an annual festival and, along the way, rediscover their wild sides and strengthen the bonds of sisterhood.

R
6.8
2017Adventure122 minPlay
6.7God: Serengeti (2017)

God: Serengeti (2017)

God presides over a prehistoric tribe.

NR
6.7
2017Comedy4 minPlay
7.6Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017)

The Guardians must fight to keep their newfound family together as they unravel the mysteries of Peter Quill's true parentage.

PG-13
7.6
2017Action137 minPlay
7.9Gifted (2017)

Gifted (2017)

Frank, a single man raising his child prodigy niece Mary, is drawn into a custody battle with his mother.

PG-13
7.9
2017Comedy101 minPlay
6.6Going in Style (2017)

Going in Style (2017)

Desperate to pay the bills and come through for their loved ones, three lifelong pals risk it all by embarking on a daring bid to knock off the very bank that absconded with their money.

PG-13
6.6
2017Comedy96 minPlay
6.1Ghost in the Shell (2017)

Ghost in the Shell (2017)

In the near future, Major is the first of her kind: a human saved from a terrible crash, then cyber-enhanced to be a perfect soldier devoted to stopping the world's most dangerous criminals.

PG-13
6.1
2017Action107 minPlay