5.9Bird Box Barcelona (2023)

Bird Box Barcelona (2023)

After a mysterious force decimates the world’s population, Sebastian must navigate his own survival journey through the desolate streets of Barcelona. As he forms uneasy alliances with other survivors and they try to escape the city, an unexpected and even more sinister threat grows.

R
5.9
2023Horror112 minPlay
5.7Between Us (2023)

Between Us (2023)

Elodie and Laetitia live in close love and dream of having a child. As Elodie discovers that she cannot get pregnant because of a health problem and encounters financial troubles, they decide to take a roommate.

NR
5.7
2023Drama90 minPlay
8.0Black Clover: Sword of the Wizard King (2023)

Black Clover: Sword of the Wizard King (2023)

As a lionhearted boy who can't wield magic strives for the title of Wizard King, four banished Wizard Kings of yore return to crush the Clover Kingdom.

PG-13
8.0
2023Action113 minPlay
TV 8.5Bloodhounds (2023)

Bloodhounds (2023)

Faced with ruthless foes with a violent thirst, two young boxers band together — risking life and limb to bring justice and protect their loved ones.

TV-MANetflix
8.5
2023Action61 minPlay
7.6Big George Foreman (2023)

Big George Foreman (2023)

Fueled by an impoverished childhood, George Foreman channeled his anger into becoming an Olympic Gold medalist and World Heavyweight Champion, followed by a near-death experience that took him from the boxing ring to the pulpit. But when he sees his community struggling spiritually and financially, Foreman returns to the ring and makes history by reclaiming his title, becoming the oldest and most improbable World Heavyweight Boxing Champion ever.

PG-13
7.6
2023Drama129 minPlay
6.6Blood & Gold (2023)

Blood & Gold (2023)

At the end of World War II, a German soldier is looking for his daughter while an SS troop is looking for a Jewish treasure.

R
6.6
2023Action100 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.1Buya Hamka Vol. 1 (2023)

Buya Hamka Vol. 1 (2023)

Discover the life of renowned Muslim scholar Buya Hamka, from his humble West Sumatra origins to his political achievements.

PG
6.1
2023Drama106 minPlay
6.7Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Beau Is Afraid (2023)

Following the sudden death of his mother, a mild-mannered but anxiety-ridden man confronts his darkest fears as he embarks on an epic odyssey back home.

R
6.7
2023Adventure179 minPlay
6.5Black Lotus (2023)

Black Lotus (2023)

An ex-special forces operative wages a one man war through the streets of Amsterdam to rescue his friend's daughter from the local crime syndicate.

NR
6.5
2023Action93 minPlay
6.6Beautiful Disaster (2023)

Beautiful Disaster (2023)

College freshman Abby tries to distance herself from her dark past while resisting her attraction to bad boy Travis.

R
6.6
2023Comedy96 minPlay
6.3Black Barbie (2023)

Black Barbie (2023)

Discover the untold story of the first Black Barbie and the pivotal role three trailblazing women at Mattel had in creating a doll who looked like them.

NR
6.3
2023Documentary95 minPlay
6.7Batman: The Doom That Came to Gotham (2023)

Batman: The Doom That Came to Gotham (2023)

Explorer Bruce Wayne accidentally unleashes an ancient evil, and returns to Gotham after being away for two decades. There, Batman battles Lovecraftian supernatural forces and encounters allies and enemies such as Green Arrow, Ra's al Ghul, Mr. Freeze, Killer Croc, Two-Face and James Gordon.

PG-13
6.7
2023Action86 minPlay
6.2Bed Rest (2023)

Bed Rest (2023)

After struggling to start a family, Julie Rivers becomes pregnant and moves into a new home with her husband. She's ordered to mandatory bed rest, and begins seeing ghostly happenings throughout the house.

R
6.2
2023Horror90 minPlay
5.1Baby Ruby (2023)

Baby Ruby (2023)

After welcoming her baby, Ruby, home, the tightly scripted world of lifestyle influencer Jo starts to unravel. As increasingly sinister happenings mount, Jo is plunged into a waking fever dream where everyone is a threat and nothing is what it seems.

NR
5.1
2023Drama93 minPlay
5.9Butcher’s Crossing (2023)

Butcher’s Crossing (2023)

In the 1870s, a young Harvard dropout seeks his destiny out West by tying his fate to a team of buffalo hunters led by a man named Miller. Together, they embark on a harrowing journey risking life and sanity.

NR
5.9
2023Adventure105 minPlay
4.9Bela Luna (2023)

Bela Luna (2023)

When Luna, a battered wife, and Bela, an empowered artist, meet for the first time, their hearts will be freed by the people and society that chain them.

NR
4.9
2023Drama109 minPlay
6.3Blood (2023)

Blood (2023)

Jess, a newly separated mother and nurse, moves into her old family farmhouse with Tyler, her teenage daughter, and Owen, her eight-year-old son. One night, the family dog senses something in the woods and runs off to find it. He returns a couple of days later and attacks Owen, savagely biting him before Jess is able to intervene. Owen is rushed to the hospital. His condition worsens, and no one can figure out why... until Jess discovers a disturbing cure...

NR
6.3
2023Horror108 minPlay
5.9By Heart (2022)

By Heart (2022)

It’s summertime, 2021. Isabelle Huppert plays Lioubov, Chekhov’s unforgettably heroine in The Cherry Orchard. In a near theatre, Fabrice Luchini recites Nietzsche. Both actors are premiering at Avignon’s Festival. When they leave backstage to stand out on stage, they are completely transformed. As everything seems utterly natural, audience does not imagine what happened before. By following their daily lives during the weeks preceding the premieres, Benoît Jacquot brings a singular ...

NR
5.9
2022Documentary76 minPlay
7.3Babylon (2022)

Babylon (2022)

A tale of outsized ambition and outrageous excess, tracing the rise and fall of multiple characters in an era of unbridled decadence and depravity during Hollywood's transition from silent films to sound films in the late 1920s.

R
7.3
2022Comedy189 minPlay
6.8Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration (2022)

Beauty and the Beast: A 30th Celebration (2022)

In honor of the 30th anniversary of the animated classic, this animated and live-action blended special showcases the fan-favorite movie, along with new musical performances, sets and costumes inspired by the classic story.

PG
6.8
2022Animation88 minPlay
0Button Down (2022)

Button Down (2022)

NR
0
2022Animation0 minPlay
6.3Bruiser (2022)

Bruiser (2022)

During summer break, 14-year-old Darious explores the boundaries of his manhood through tumultuous interactions with Malcolm his strict father and a burgeoning mentorship with mysterious drifter Porter.

R
6.3
2022Drama101 minPlay
6.9Bones and All (2022)

Bones and All (2022)

Abandoned by her father, a young woman embarks on a thousand-mile odyssey through the backroads of America where she meets a disenfranchised drifter. But despite their best efforts, all roads lead back to their terrifying pasts and to a final stand that will determine whether their love can survive their otherness.

R
6.9
2022Drama131 minPlay
6.9Black Panther: Wakanda Forever (2022)

Black Panther: Wakanda Forever (2022)

Queen Ramonda, Shuri, M’Baku, Okoye and the Dora Milaje fight to protect their nation from intervening world powers in the wake of King T’Challa’s death. As the Wakandans strive to embrace their next chapter, the heroes must band together with the help of War Dog Nakia and Everett Ross and forge a new path for the kingdom of Wakanda.

PG-13
6.9
2022Action162 minPlay